|
Re: 2008 Park City - Wichita Classic
[Re: SFoster]
#123209
03/07/08 03:04 AM
|
Joined: Feb 2004
Posts: 368
SFoster
OP
Member
|
OP
Member
Joined: Feb 2004
Posts: 368 |
Sorry for the delay...
Bracket First Last Club 6U - 37 Kai Allen SILVER LAKE 6U - 37 Austin Beatty SALINA 6U - 37 Cooper Britton OKC KNIGHTS 6U - 37 Brett Hollinger PAOLA 6U - 37 Cayden Hughbanks MAIZE 6U - 37 Jace Irwin SALINA 6U - 37 Lane Pierce CLEARWATER 6U - 37 Silas Pineda GC GREATER GOLD 6U - 37 Pheonix Rothenberger GODDARD 6U - 37 Rocky Stephens INDEP. 6U - 37 Cooper Taggart SALINA 6U - 37 Trig Tennant ARK CITY 6U - 37 Tazwell Yates SALINA 6U - 40 Henry Auer COFFEYVILLE 6U - 40 Isaiha DeValle TEAM LIGHTNING 6U - 40 Ethan Guebara GC GREATER GOLD 6U - 40 Jaxson Guillroy HAYSVILLE 6U - 40 Jared Hill INDEP. 6U - 40 Brody Hoff SW GRAPPLERS 6U - 40 Brauer Jilka SALINA 6U - 40 Preson Martin PAOLA 6U - 40 Kale McCracken BOO'S 6U - 40 Cade Miller TEAM LIGHTNING 6U - 40 Blake Neal EDMOND GENERALS 6U - 40 Karter Riley ANDOVER 6U - 40 Austin Ruda WWC 6U - 40 Dagan Sappington CARTHAGE 6U - 40 Devon Walker CHANUTE 6U - 43 Zak Al-Bureni INDY. 6U - 43 Tyler Allen INDEP. 6U - 43 Samuel Bickey ARK CITY 6U - 43 Wyatt Carr GODDARD 6U - 43 Bryce Dauphin VISION QUEST 6U - 43 Gunner Elder CHANUTE 6U - 43 Bryen Etter COFFEYVILLE 6U - 43 Jason Henschel GODDARD 6U - 43 Alex Morales ULYSSES 6U - 43 Zac Randolph CLEARWATER 6U - 43 Trinity Thompson PARSONS 6U - 43 Bryson Wills ANDOVER 6U - 43 Damien Wilson GODDARD 6U - 46 Sion Audrain GC GREATER GOLD 6U - 46 Garrett Edwards DODGE CITY 6U - 46 Luke Elbader PAOLA 6U - 46 Logan Elbader PAOLA 6U - 46 Dayne Holmgren MAIZE 6U - 46 Aaron Kitchener SALINA 6U - 46 Koy Light CLEARWATER 6U - 46 Same Loerke NW GRIZZLIES 6U - 46 Brennn Lowe EUREKA 6U - 46 Bret Minor LOUISBURG 6U - 46 Isaac Salas SW GRAPPLERS 6U - 46 Parker Schrater VC 6U - 46 Logan Smith COFFEYVILLE 6U - 46 Dakota Stroda ABILENE 6U - 46 Zane Winter GODDARD 6U - 46 Andrew Wolf MAIZE 6U - 46 Kell Wood JAGUARS 6U - 49 Sean Calderon SW GRAPPLERS 6U - 49 Rolando Chauira WWC 6U - 49 Tre Cornwell WOLFPACK 6U - 49 Randall Crutcher AUGUSTA 6U - 49 Clayton Haake PITTSBURG 6U - 49 Grant Jacoby JAGUARS 6U - 49 Toreon Jenkins WOLFPACK 6U - 49 Camden Jurgensen MAIZE 6U - 49 Jermaine Maturey ULYSSES 6U - 49 Darryl Rylant CHANUTE 6U - 49 Jeffery Spragis PRATT 6U - 49 Jeremy Stoll CHANUTE 6U - 49 Kindrik Thompson PAOLA 6U - 49 Duwayne Villapando TOHK 6U - 49 Cauy Wallace GC GREATER GOLD 6U - 49 Chace Wheeler COFFEYVILLE 6U - 49 Taidon Wills WINFIELD 6U - 52 Joshua Ball GREAT BEND 6U - 52 Kyle Haas NW GRIZZLIES 6U - 52 Haleigh Harper MANHATTAN 6U - 52 Logan Jimenez WWC 6U - 52 Cole Keplar ANDOVER 6U - 52 Jordan Koeperich SW GRAPPLERS 6U - 52 Ryan Murphy MAIZE 6U - 52 Chase Newton JAGUARS 6U - 52 Simon Schoenhals W GREATER GOLD 6U - 52 Brycen Schroeder HAYSVILLE 6U - 52 Jacob Shrewsbury CLEARWATER 6U - 52 Matthew Vail CHANUTE 6U - 52 Shawn Wallace SALINA 6U - 52 Carson Wheeler W GREATER GOLD 6U - 55 Cayden Atkins GARDEN PLAIN 6U - 55 Seth Bugner BRAWLERS 6U - 55 Wyatt Cell SALINA 6U - 55 Trevor Dopps GODDARD 6U - 55 Johntae Fields PARSONS 6U - 55 Clayton Kahle ULYSSES TIGERS 6U - 55 Kord LaFoe VISION QUEST 6U - 55 Miles Lienard CHANUTE 6U - 55 Tristan McDowell SALINA 6U - 55 Gage Milan MULVANE 6U - 55 Jackson Nichols W GREATER GOLD 6U - 55 Gabe Spexarth W GREATER GOLD 6U - 55 Triston Wills WINFIELD 6U - 58 Brady Bockover W GREATER GOLD 6U - 58 Cameron Bye TEXAS HEAT 6U - 58 Troy Fisher GARDEN PLAIN 6U - 58 Rachel Gilliland PLAINVILLE 6U - 58 Cade Lautt KCWC 6U - 58 Zeke Sappington CARTHAGE 6U - 58 Savion Taylor TOHK 6U - 64 Luke Bowen HAYSVILLE 6U - 64 Christian Engroff COLUMBUS 6U - 64 Jackson Hartley HAYSVILLE 6U - 64 Wyatt Hendrickson NEWTON 6U - 64 Trevin Loveland GODDARD 6U - 64 Tyler McKinney PAOLA 6U - 64 Deston Miller TEAM LIGHTNING 6U - 64 Braden Morgan EL DORADO 6U - 64 Ayston Perez ULYSSES TIGERS 6U - 64 Justin Revelle JACKSON CO. 6U - 64 Rudy Rodriquez SALINA 6U - 64 Kyle Smith MAIZE 6U - 64 Joseph Whalen MAIZE 6U - 67 Cole Butts SALINA 6U - 67 Chandler Eaton HUTCHINSON 6U - 67 Kaleb LaPointe SW GRAPPLERS 6U - 67 Samuel Niedens CARROLL 6U - 67 Andrew Puckett BONNER SPRINGS 6U - 67 Chris Turner ANDOVER 6U - 67 Trenton Willert GODDARD 6U - LtHWT Nickolas Davenport SALINA 6U - LtHWT Mateo Martinez BOO'S 6U - LtHWT Devin Marx BRAWLERS 6U - LtHWT Clerance Reed TOHK 6U - LtHWT Cody Terrell DODGE CITY 6U - LtHWT Colton Warner MAIZE 6U - LtHWT Garin Williams HAYSVILLE 6U - HWT Trey Duran ULYSESS TIGERS 6U - HWT Keller Greene HALSTEAD 6U - HWT Mitchell Maldaner SALINA 8U - 46 Griffin Baker JAGUARS 8U - 46 Joe Barrientos SW GRAPPLERS 8U - 46 Brian Gates TEAM LIGHTNING 8U - 46 Alec Ngo CON-KIDS 8U - 46 Quevin Price TOHK 8U - 46 Michael Spangler BOO'S 8U - 46 Cagen Wallace GC GREATER GOLD 8U - 49 Brooks Caro BOO'S 8U - 49 KeSean DeShazer TOHK 8U - 49 Boo Dryden BOO'S 8U - 49 Tanner Hitchcock PITTSBURG 8U - 49 Gale Johnson VISION QUEST 8U - 49 Dylan Pelland PRATT 8U - 49 Kaj Perez GC GREATER GOLD 8U - 49 Colten Richardson VC 8U - 49 Elijah Shrewsbury CLEARWATER 8U - 49 Rhyker Sims GC GREATER GOLD 8U - 49 Zane Stanton COFFEYVILLE 8U - 49 Paul Stuart WWC 8U - 49 JuanCarlos Terrazas ULYSSES 8U - 49 Ben Wenzel W GREATER GOLD 8U - 49 Jayson West MAIZE 8U - 49 Noah Woods MULVANE 8U - 52 Victor Aguilera GODDARD 8U - 52 Nate Allen ANDOVER 8U - 52 Mykel Apsley HAYSVILLE 8U - 52 Luke Beatty SALINA 8U - 52 Logan Chappell EDMOND GENERALS 8U - 52 Ronnie Fry SW GRAPPLERS 8U - 52 Rhett Golowenski VISION QUEST 8U - 52 Daniel Herrera EMPORIA 8U - 52 Nickolas Hogue CARROLL 8U - 52 Jack Jacoby JAGUARS 8U - 52 Stone Reese GC YMCA 8U - 52 Dante Rodd INDEP. 8U - 52 Jacob Spurlock TURNER 8U - 52 Johnathon Walker GODDARD 8U - 52 Zackery Weber GODDARD 8U - 52 Mason Winger GODDARD 8U - 55 Caleb Bartel GODDARD 8U - 55 Jaryn Curry EDMOND GENERALS 8U - 55 Asiel Flores BOO'S 8U - 55 Mercedes Gassmann GARDEN PLAIN 8U - 55 Gunnar Gentzler JAGUARS 8U - 55 Corbin Hockenbury ARK CITY 8U - 55 Gage Matlock CHANUTE 8U - 55 Jordan McMullen SALINA 8U - 55 Isaac Mujcia GC GREATER GOLD 8U - 55 Austin Neal EDMOND GENERALS 8U - 55 Bryant Page JAGUARS 8U - 55 Collin Pavlacko BRAWLERS 8U - 55 Easton Schroeder HAYSVILLE 8U - 55 Cody Smith COFFEYVILLE 8U - 55 Will Spexarth W GREATER GOLD 8U - 55 Conner Ward MILL VALLEY 8U - 55 Payton Webb SALINA 8U - 55 Chase Weber BRAWLERS 8U - 55 Denver Whaley GREAT BEND 8U - 55 Isaac Williams EMPORIA 8U - 55 Kelly Williams WOLFPACK 8U - 58 Adam Ayala WWC 8U - 58 Santana Colbert WOLFPACK 8U - 58 Gavin Comstock WINFIELD 8U - 58 Brennan Cope TOHK 8U - 58 Michaelangelo England VC 8U - 58 Jake Fiscus CHANUTE 8U - 58 Kaden Gfeller EDMOND GENERALS 8U - 58 Zachary Grantham MAIZE 8U - 58 Carter Guyer JAGUARS 8U - 58 Jarret Jurgens GC GREATER GOLD 8U - 58 Gage Leedy CHANUTE 8U - 58 Trever Lowell CON-KIDS 8U - 58 Bryce Lytle GREAT BEND 8U - 58 Conor Murphy MAIZE 8U - 58 Devin Onwugbufor MAIZE 8U - 58 Stratton Pemberton LINN CO. TWISTERS 8U - 58 Zachariah Porter TITAN 8U - 58 Payton Stoffel VC 8U - 58 Hunter Terrill ARK CITY 8U - 58 Jaryd Weber BRAWLERS 8U - 58 Jacob Weve GODDARD 8U - 58 Dallas Wilson WICHITA NORTH 8U - 61 Tyler Arndt EMPORIA 8U - 61 Levi Blankenship OKC KNIGHTS 8U - 61 Brett Bober PARSONS 8U - 61 Wyatt Bolton MEADE CO. 8U - 61 Cain Britton OKC KNIGHTS 8U - 61 Ian Brown DEER CREEK 8U - 61 Donovan Crandall WOLFPACK 8U - 61 Seandale DeShazer TOHK 8U - 61 Dalton Dultmeier SILVER LAKE 8U - 61 Tanner Guyton GREAT BEND 8U - 61 Skyler Haviland CHANUTE 8U - 61 Chandler Kelley MAIZE 8U - 61 Garrett Lancelot WWC 8U - 61 CJ Long BOO'S 8U - 61 Curtis Near GC GREATER GOLD 8U - 61 Isaiah Ramos GC GREATER GOLD 8U - 61 Malachi Salas SW GRAPPLERS 8U - 61 Nolan Schrader MAC 8U - 61 Steven Smith MAIZE 8U - 61 Donivyn Will ABILENE 8U - 61 Caleb Wunsch MAIZE 8U - 64 Christopher Ball GREAT BEND 8U - 64 Cal Bloomfield INDY. 8U - 64 Kendall Frame GODDARD 8U - 64 Dakotah Gruver HUTCHINSON 8U - 64 Jalin Harper MANHATTAN 8U - 64 Andrew Johnson W GREATER GOLD 8U - 64 Jalen Johnson TOHK 8U - 64 Sam Kissane MAIZE 8U - 64 Rocky Landwehr WINFIELD 8U - 64 Devin Luna WOLFPACK 8U - 64 Anthony Macaluso STA 8U - 64 George McNabb SALINA 8U - 64 Ryan Nava ULYSSES TIGERS 8U - 64 Colton Rice LINN CO. TWISTERS 8U - 64 Devon Smith WINFIELD 8U - 64 Zeb Speer DONIPHAN 8U - 64 Jared Stevens CARROLL 8U - 64 Kire Williams TOHK 8U - 64 Reece Williams WELLSVILLE 8U - 64 Ethan Willis CLEARWATER 8U - 64 Blaine Wood JAGUARS 8U - 67 Garrett Feck ARK CITY 8U - 67 Kameron Frame GODDARD 8U - 67 Chase Gumeringer JAGUARS 8U - 67 Clay Lautt KCWC 8U - 67 Braden Lowe EUREKA 8U - 67 Nick Lucas GREAT BEND 8U - 67 Wes March CLAY CO. 8U - 67 Brandon Mlekus PITTSBURG 8U - 67 Allen Morabito SALINA 8U - 67 Anthony Scantlin MULVANE 8U - 70 Zach Baxley GODDARD 8U - 70 Aaron Brown WWC 8U - 70 Adrian Derby CLEARWATER 8U - 70 Colby Endres MULVANE 8U - 70 Gage Gottschalk CARROLL 8U - 70 Dalton Hawks PARSONS 8U - 70 Jamarco Johnson TOHK 8U - 70 Dawson Kuhn MAIZE 8U - 70 Kylar Long MULVANE 8U - 70 Kole Long MULVANE 8U - 70 Teyton Loveland GODDARD 8U - 70 Zach Marcheselli TEAM MARCHESELLI 8U - 70 Dacota Motter EL DORADO 8U - 70 Chance Rodriguez GC GREATER GOLD 8U - 70 Keaton Sander GREAT BEND 8U - 76 Austin Hibler MAIZE 8U - 76 Cameron Hughbanks MAIZE 8U - 76 Quinton LaPointe GC YMCA 8U - 76 Jakee Lopez GODDARD 8U - 76 Sam Muir WOLFPACK 8U - 76 Quinton Pierce CLEARWATER 8U - 76 Katelynn Rosenberg PARSONS 8U - 76 PJ Smith AZTECAS 8U - 76 Michael Stack STA 8U - 76 Kelton Suchy RUSSELL 8U - 76 Jake Wagner ALTAMONT 8U - 76 Sebastian Wentworth CLEARWATER 8U - 80 Kasdon Arehart BOO'S 8U - 80 Jordan Bellesine PARSONS 8U - 80 Kortin Blevins DONIPHAN 8U - 80 Hunter Christiensen MANHATTAN 8U - 80 Tyler Donley WOLFPACK 8U - 80 Osiel Garza EMPORIA 8U - 80 Scout Lee CHANUTE 8U - 80 Marshall Otter ULYSESS TIGERS 8U - 80 Clayton Peterson TEAM LIGHTNING 8U - 80 Zach Winter GODDARD 8U - 88 Jasean Bell TOHK 8U - 88 Dalton Collins ARK CITY 8U - 88 Trenton Crowl SEK 8U - 88 Robert Garcia CARROLL 8U - 88 Nick Lehman ANDOVER 8U - 88 Dakota Letourmeau HAYSVILLE 8U - 88 Patrick O'Brien ALTAMONT 8U - 88 Flint Turner CHANUTE 8U - 88 Jordan Velasquez BOO'S 8U - LtHWT Jacob Auer COFFEYVILLE 8U - LtHWT Adam Baker GODDARD 8U - LtHWT Cory Bird SMOKY VALLEY 8U - LtHWT Anthony Capul GARDEN PLAIN 8U - LtHWT Clayton Duivenvoorden CARROLL 8U - LtHWT Casey Hall SEK 8U - LtHWT Russ Henson HURRICANES 8U - LtHWT Dakota Krulic TURNER 8U - LtHWT Tre Pauda ULYSSES 8U - LtHWT Spencer Tracy HAYSVILLE 8U - LtHWT Willie Wilkerson PLAINVILLE 8U - HWT Zach Bowen HAYSVILLE 8U - HWT Robert King AZTECAS 8U - HWT Mason Koechner LOUISBURG 8U - HWT Patrick Lee TOHK 8U - HWT Gus Unruh WWC 10U - 55 Christian Bowen JAGUARS 10U - 55 Holden Butler MANHATTAN 10U - 55 Tylor Hollinger PAOLA 10U - 55 Tyler Kester PITTSBURG 10U - 55 Dylan Leckner WELLSVILLE 10U - 55 Diamante Perez ULYSSES 10U - 55 Paxton Rosen EDMOND GENERALS 10U - 55 Tucker Schreiner JR. VIKES 10U - 55 Jeovante Thomas WICHITA NORTH 10U - 58 Andrew Egan BOO'S 10U - 58 Marc Guerrero BOO'S 10U - 58 Jake Haake PITTSBURG 10U - 58 Marques Jacobs WOLFPACK 10U - 58 Kolby Kastle MULVANE 10U - 58 Gage Leckner WELLSVILLE 10U - 58 Bailey Lott INDY. 10U - 58 Andrew Nieman COWBOY 10U - 58 Case Pemberton LINN CO. TWISTERS 10U - 61 Gregory Bentley HAYSVILLE 10U - 61 Curtis Burnett INDY. 10U - 61 Milo Butler MANHATTAN 10U - 61 Zach Eck BRAWLERS 10U - 61 Bryce Garcia MAIZE 10U - 61 Dalton Good WELLSVILLE 10U - 61 Rylan Kasitz MAIZE 10U - 61 Deven Keplar ANDOVER 10U - 61 Dusty Konklin MULVANE 10U - 61 Clay Miller TEAM LIGHTNING 10U - 61 Tanner Orand JAGUARS 10U - 61 Connor Penka MULVANE 10U - 61 Alex Smith COFFEYVILLE 10U - 61 Logan Terrill ARK CITY 10U - 64 Billy Barnett WINFIELD 10U - 64 Keegan Deeniban COFFEYVILLE 10U - 64 Ryan Delforge VC 10U - 64 Braden Dipman INDEP. 10U - 64 Konnor Dugan CARROLL 10U - 64 Mario Flores BOO'S 10U - 64 Jacob Goldenstein AUGUSTA 10U - 64 Armond McCray TOHK 10U - 64 Tyce Miller MULVANE 10U - 64 Cole Moses BRAWLERS 10U - 64 Nickolas Ornelas CHANUTE 10U - 64 Tyler Price JACKSON CO. 10U - 64 Michael Prieto GC GREATER GOLD 10U - 64 Grant Sandell WELLINGTON 10U - 64 Tanner Snow LINN CO. TWISTERS 10U - 67 Bailey Apsley HAYSVILLE 10U - 67 Jonathan Ball GREAT BEND 10U - 67 Spencer Baum JACKSON CO. 10U - 67 Griffen Bossingham ANDOVER 10U - 67 Chase Cole CHANUTE 10U - 67 Brandin Dawson WOLFPACK 10U - 67 Austin DeBoard HAYSVILLE 10U - 67 Chris Demuth CLEARWATER 10U - 67 Sean DeShazer TOHK 10U - 67 Nate Dipman PRATT 10U - 67 Kaleb Fewin CARROLL 10U - 67 Gunnar Gassmann GARDEN PLAIN 10U - 67 Hunter Gregg GREAT BEND 10U - 67 Reno Hughey EL DORADO 10U - 67 Dylan Keplar ANDOVER 10U - 67 Boo Lewallen VISION QUEST 10U - 67 Cody McDonald MULVANE 10U - 67 Adam Moore LINN CO. TWISTERS 10U - 67 Jayden Ragioza TEAM LIGHTNING 10U - 67 Trevor Reeves TEAM LIGHTNING 10U - 67 Angel Sanchez WINFIELD 10U - 67 Brayden Schaffer VC 10U - 67 Austin Smith WWC 10U - 70 Chris Bieberle MAIZE 10U - 70 Wyatt Brown ULYSSES TIGERS 10U - 70 Clay Burnett LINN CO. TWISTERS 10U - 70 Adam Cole CHANUTE 10U - 70 Alec Debree INDEP. 10U - 70 Seth Dillman BOO'S 10U - 70 Kevin Henning GREAT BEND 10U - 70 Trever Houser PLAINVILLE 10U - 70 Brenyn Kissinger MAIZE 10U - 70 Daniel Law ULYSSES TIGERS 10U - 70 Tyler Lund MANHATTAN 10U - 70 Logan Marx MILL VALLEY 10U - 70 Curtis Pivarnik MAIZE 10U - 70 Sequente Price TOHK 10U - 70 Kenny Reinhart INDEP. 10U - 70 Dakota Rodd INDEP. 10U - 70 Alonzo Samilton WOLFPACK 10U - 70 Haegan Schafer SILVER LAKE 10U - 70 Drake Shay FREDONIA 10U - 70 Trevor Smith WINFIELD 10U - 70 Brady Teufel WINFIELD 10U - 70 Izzy Trujillo EMPORIA 10U - 70 Bailey Vetter BELOIT 10U - 70 Joe Villarreal AZTECAS 10U - 70 Colton Watters ARK CITY 10U - 73 Grayson Clevenger BRAWLERS 10U - 73 Luis Cortez ULYSSES TIGERS 10U - 73 Brent Cusick MULVANE 10U - 73 Eann Ellingson GODDARD 10U - 73 Grant Gottschalk CARROLL 10U - 73 Beau Guffey VISION QUEST 10U - 73 Nathan Koeperich SW GRAPPLERS 10U - 73 Trent Miles TRAILHANDS 10U - 73 Chance Moses GODDARD 10U - 73 Justin Pool JACKSON CO. 10U - 73 Chase Prester RUSSELL 10U - 73 TJ Ragnoni SALINA 10U - 73 Damien Romero ULYSSES 10U - 73 Samuel Roy CARROLL 10U - 73 Lorenzo Samilton WOLFPACK 10U - 73 Chuckie Schmidt JAGUARS 10U - 73 Derek Spurlock TURNER 10U - 73 Keegan Tabing NW GRIZZLIES 10U - 73 Marty Verhaghe PAOLA 10U - 73 Conagher Welch INDY. 10U - 73 Carter Wessling BELOIT 10U - 73 Dayton Will ABILENE 10U - 73 Deonte Wilson WICHITA NORTH 10U - 73 Landon Wood ULYSSES TIGERS 10U - 76 Trenton Allen INDEP. 10U - 76 Anthony Colbert WOLFPACK 10U - 76 Isaac Fernandez BOO'S 10U - 76 Lonnie Finney BRAWLERS 10U - 76 Garrett Haskins TOHK 10U - 76 Dontel Martinez PARSONS 10U - 76 Brett McVey MULVANE 10U - 76 Kyle Moore CARROLL 10U - 76 Justin Onwugbufor MAIZE 10U - 76 LJ Pruitt TOHK 10U - 76 Blaine Ray PAOLA 10U - 76 Shilo Schaake MANHATTAN 10U - 76 Hudson Swift PRATT 10U - 79 CJ Bottoroff TITAN 10U - 79 Grant Coleman JAGUARS 10U - 79 Matt Greer SALINA 10U - 79 Aaron Juby FLINTHILLS 10U - 79 Dalton Junek CON-KIDS 10U - 79 James Macaluso STA 10U - 79 Michael Peters BELOIT 10U - 79 Cody Thurman MULVANE 10U - 79 Brent Weinlood MAIZE 10U - 79 DJ Weir SALINA 10U - 82 Keaton Barnes PAOLA 10U - 82 Mason Baum JACKSON CO. 10U - 82 Kendall Biddle WINFIELD 10U - 82 Aaron Brixius VC 10U - 82 Tyler Harris ATCHISON 10U - 82 Brian Karst CARROLL 10U - 82 Lucas McMichael CENTRAL 10U - 82 Luke Middleton PAOLA 10U - 82 Marco Perez ULYSSES 10U - 82 Isaac Russell EMPORIA 10U - 82 Blake Southerland HURRICANES 10U - 82 Ethin Van Anne SEK 10U - 82 Taylor Watkins TITAN 10U - 82 Elijah West BRAWLERS 10U - 85 Tevin Briscoe GC GREATER GOLD 10U - 85 Nick Haug JUNCTION CITY 10U - 85 Damian Herrera EMPORIA 10U - 85 Lucas Louvorn JACKSON CO. 10U - 85 Jacob Luethje WICHITA NORTH 10U - 85 Steve Marlatt PANTHER ELITE 10U - 85 Jacob Pitcher CARROLL 10U - 85 Austin Powell EL DORADO 10U - 85 Thomas Rickley CLAY CO. 10U - 85 Curtis Rylant CHANUTE 10U - 85 Colton Stalford CANEY WARDOGS 10U - 85 Altae Williams TOHK 10U - 85 James Ziegler, Jr. EDWARDSVILLE 10U - 90 Colton Bird SMOKY VALLEY 10U - 90 Leland Colbert WOLFPACK 10U - 90 Zachary Combs WINFIELD 10U - 90 Kevin Folsom CARROLL 10U - 90 Jackson Helvey SALINA 10U - 90 Blake Hollandsworth CANEY 10U - 90 Cole Hoover SALINA 10U - 90 Javier Jurado WICHITA NORTH 10U - 90 Daran Lee TEAM LIGHTNING 10U - 90 Tyson Penn WICHITA NORTH 10U - 90 Charlcey Singer LINN CO. TWISTERS 10U - 90 Reshean Tipton WOLFPACK 10U - 95 Shane Brock CARROLL 10U - 95 Ethan Carr GODDARD 10U - 95 Christopher Dugan CARROLL 10U - 95 Cordell Dunlap LINN CO. TWISTERS 10U - 95 Beau Harris WINFIELD 10U - 95 Trevor Kemp FLINTHILLS 10U - 95 Jake McComb CHANUTE 10U - 95 Jace McDown TITAN 10U - 95 Devon Mick PLAINVILLE 10U - 95 Jesse Nunez GC GREATER GOLD 10U - 95 Jake Robison PAOLA 10U - 95 Alex Son SEK 10U - 95 Matt Washee MAIZE 10U - 95 Austin Wolf BOO'S 10U - 95 Brett Woodruff GODDARD 10U - 100 Kelly Brown OBERLIN 10U - 100 A.J. Cooper GRAY CO. 10U - 100 Kaden Housel CHERRYVALE 10U - 100 Alex Hydock MAIZE 10U - 100 Ryan Kinyon TITAN 10U - 100 Kevin Kissane MAIZE 10U - 100 Nick Nolting CARROLL 10U - 100 Dylan Rice LINN CO. TWISTERS 10U - 100 Zach Romero ULYSSES 10U - 100 Nathan Shields JACKSON CO. 10U - 100 Cory Sibley VC 10U - 100 Tristian Speer DONIPHAN 10U - 100 Steven Vinson EUREKA 10U - 110 Wyatt Anderson CANEY 10U - 110 Corey Atkins GARDEN PLAIN 10U - 110 Joshua Brazzle MANHATTAN 10U - 110 Blake Dobbs CHANUTE 10U - 110 AJ Epperson CLAY CO. 10U - 110 Andrew Forrest PITTSBURG 10U - 110 Harrison Franklin WICHITA NORTH 10U - 110 Veronica Fry SW GRAPPLERS 10U - 110 Cooper Griffith GC GREATER GOLD 10U - 110 Ziyabh Hayes TOHK 10U - 110 Cameron King AZTECAS 10U - 110 Cole Lautt KCWC 10U - 110 Tyler Moulden PIPER 10U - 110 Nicholas Nece WWC 10U - 110 Saul Ortiz WOLFPACK 10U - 110 Christopher Ray EUREKA 10U - 110 Dunkan Watrous PAOLA 10U - 120 Kody Atlee W GREATER GOLD 10U - 120 Skylar Brand WELLINGTON 10U - 120 Jared Hawks PARSONS 10U - 120 Hunter Kennedy GC GREATER GOLD 10U - 120 Michael McMullen SALINA 10U - 120 Ernest Mitchell HURRICANES 10U - 120 Marquel Watson TEAM LIGHTNING 10U - 120 Nick Wintjen COFFEYVILLE 10U - 130 Brix Brickley SMOKY VALLEY 10U - 130 Willie Christiansen CHANUTE 10U - 130 Andrew Drake ATCHISON 10U - 130 Devan Extine WICHITA NORTH 10U - 130 Teague Fox VISION QUEST 10U - 130 Adam Hess VC 10U - 130 Garrison Hiatt FLINTHILLS 10U - 130 Will Lane FREDONIA 10U - 130 Noah Ornelas NEWTON 10U - 130 Bailly Williams AZTECAS 10U - HWT Preston Baughn CHANUTE 10U - HWT Jared Langley NEWTON 10U - HWT Diego Maravilla ULYSSES 10U - HWT Casey Samuels EUREKA 10U - HWT Rhoades Stewart CHANUTE 12U - 64 Jordan Chambers CLEARWATER 12U - 64 Khamin Crow SILVER LAKE 12U - 64 Blake Cusick MULVANE 12U - 64 Ethan Hampton PAOLA 12U - 64 Seth Hampton PAOLA 12U - 64 Rob Housley JAGUARS 12U - 64 Parker Howell JAGUARS 12U - 64 Preston Shay NW GRIZZLIES 12U - 68 Cody Barry MAC 12U - 68 Randall Bates SALINA 12U - 68 Ryan DesLauriers GREAT BEND 12U - 68 Stetson Loader ULYSSES TIGERS 12U - 68 Masen McCracken BOO'S 12U - 68 Kaylee Shoaf INDY. 12U - 68 Andrew Wright CHERRYVALE 12U - 72 Brandon Ball GREAT BEND 12U - 72 Patrick Burrus WWC 12U - 72 Levi Carver MULVANE 12U - 72 Joey DeFore CENTRAL 12U - 72 Tyler Dickman STA 12U - 72 Kyren Fernandez BOO'S 12U - 72 Gabe Gooch STA 12U - 72 Tyler Irwin SALINA 12U - 72 Michael Jabara WWC 12U - 72 Dakota Leach JAGUARS 12U - 72 Tyler Mies BRAWLERS 12U - 72 Joe Othick GODDARD 12U - 72 Hunter Price JACKSON CO. 12U - 76 Ben Bradley CARROLL 12U - 76 Dylan Brazell WOLFPACK 12U - 76 Dalton Chambers CLEARWATER 12U - 76 Max Detwiler EMPORIA 12U - 76 Mitchell Dolezal GODDARD 12U - 76 Zac Gentzler JAGUARS 12U - 76 Hayden Hansen VISION QUEST 12U - 76 Luke Henes STA 12U - 76 Greg Jones TOHK 12U - 76 Guy Kinder CANEY 12U - 76 Kaleb Konitzer LINN CO. TWISTERS 12U - 76 Peter McSpadden SALINA 12U - 76 Zach Noffsinger ULYSSES TIGERS 12U - 76 Alex Sanchez WINFIELD 12U - 76 Devonte Smith TOHK 12U - 76 Devin Spurlock TURNER 12U - 76 Mitch Weber LIBERAL 12U - 76 Jacob Wilgers MAIZE 12U - 80 Joey Attwater WWC 12U - 80 Cameron Christian BALDWIN 12U - 80 Cooper Curran STA 12U - 80 Blake Dauphin VISION QUEST 12U - 80 Jake Elbader PAOLA 12U - 80 Ben Lightfoot JAGUARS 12U - 80 Robbie Loos CARROLL 12U - 80 Donivan Love TOHK 12U - 80 Xavier Martinez MAIZE 12U - 80 Lance McBride ARK CITY 12U - 80 Bryce Morgan EL DORADO 12U - 80 Bryce Shoemaker BALDWIN 12U - 80 Daniel Thomas EL DORADO 12U - 80 Gryphon Yergey FLINTHILLS 12U - 84 Nic Augustin BOO'S 12U - 84 Will Bardezbain VC 12U - 84 Jacody Bratcher WINFIELD 12U - 84 Cody Calhoon DONIPHAN 12U - 84 Chris Conover WINFIELD 12U - 84 Dylan Eck BRAWLERS 12U - 84 Ben Ewing STA 12U - 84 Christian Frame GODDARD 12U - 84 William Holland LINN CO. TWISTERS 12U - 84 Cullen Hood PAOLA 12U - 84 Dylan Johansen TURNER 12U - 84 Blake LaCrone JAGUARS 12U - 84 John McNabb SALINA 12U - 84 Tyler Sharp OLATHE EAST 12U - 84 Regis Weiss RUSSELL 12U - 84 Morgan Workman GODDARD 12U - 88 Kyle Baldwin MAIZE 12U - 88 Greg Burley GREAT BEND 12U - 88 Carter Curran STA 12U - 88 Isaac Dulgarian PAOLA 12U - 88 Pistol Holiday TEAM LIGHTNING 12U - 88 Kyle Macy EL DORADO 12U - 88 Andy Perez ULYSSES 12U - 88 Austin Pitcher CLEARWATER 12U - 88 Joey Thompson HAYSVILLE 12U - 88 Jon Wayne Townsend VISION QUEST 12U - 88 Dallas Vesta STUDZ MANAHTTAN 12U - 92 Bowe Behymer BELOIT 12U - 92 Kasey Biddle CENTRAL 12U - 92 Dominic Borboa CARROLL 12U - 92 Kashon Brown WOLFPACK 12U - 92 Dayton Dreher OBERLIN 12U - 92 Austin Elam VISION QUEST 12U - 92 Cole Gumeringer JAGUARS 12U - 92 JR Guyton GREAT BEND 12U - 92 Austin Hughey EL DORADO 12U - 92 Brogan Humphrey TOHK 12U - 92 AJ Hurtado GC GREATER GOLD 12U - 92 Michael Kunard WELLSVILLE 12U - 92 Jessica Moore LINN CO. TWISTERS 12U - 92 Bryan Redd WOLFPACK 12U - 92 Kade Sander GREAT BEND 12U - 92 Chance Stanton COFFEYVILLE 12U - 92 Michael Sullivan GREAT BEND 12U - 92 Bryson Teufel WINFIELD 12U - 92 Matthew Urrutia EMPORIA 12U - 92 Daniel Walker GODDARD 12U - 92 Caleb Warner MAIZE 12U - 92 Corey Williams PIPER 12U - 96 Jacob Durossette PITTSBURG 12U - 96 Cody Eastman ARK CITY 12U - 96 Zac Finch GC GREATER GOLD 12U - 96 Jonathan Guerrero SW GRAPPLERS 12U - 96 Cody Hockett CHERRYVALE 12U - 96 Daryl Krulic TURNER 12U - 96 Lane Lassiter JACKSON CO. 12U - 96 Tom Lawlis WINFIELD 12U - 96 Drake Mahan MAIZE 12U - 96 Caleb Marshall BELOIT 12U - 96 Kyle Ryan SMOKY VALLEY 12U - 96 Carter Sudja BALDWIN 12U - 96 Trey Thompson COFFEYVILLE 12U - 96 Ad Wolf BOO'S 12U - 96 Marty Ziegler CARROLL 12U - 100 Jonathan Blackwell BONNER SPRINGS 12U - 100 Justin Bruns WELLINGTON 12U - 100 Colton Callaway DONIPHAN 12U - 100 Levi Eck BRAWLERS 12U - 100 Dane Edwards DODGE CITY 12U - 100 Jared Fiscus CHANUTE 12U - 100 Derek Frost COFFEYVILLE 12U - 100 Quinton Harrison NEWTON 12U - 100 Michael Lindlar CARROLL 12U - 100 Braxton Marstall EMPORIA 12U - 100 Jacob Norquest GC GREATER GOLD 12U - 100 Tanner Ogden JACKSON CO. 12U - 100 Isaac Ortiz GC GREATER GOLD 12U - 100 Cole Pacheco EDMOND GENERALS 12U - 100 Cody Ray EUREKA 12U - 100 Corey White AUGUSTA 12U - 100 Derek White EDMOND GENERALS 12U - 105 Joey Arellano SW GRAPPLERS 12U - 105 Kaleb Ball NW GRIZZLIES 12U - 105 Zach Beard VISION QUEST 12U - 105 Evan Elston MULVANE 12U - 105 Kolby Fennewald MULVANE 12U - 105 Trevor Kennedy GC GREATER GOLD 12U - 105 Carson Rowan CHANUTE 12U - 105 Taylor Schuetz EFFINGHAM 12U - 105 Michael Stukel STA 12U - 105 Preston Weigel RUSSELL 12U - 105 Raleigh Wishon SW GRAPPLERS 12U - 110 Spencer Bird SMOKY VALLEY 12U - 110 Kade Brown OBERLIN 12U - 110 Corey Campos LIBERAL 12U - 110 Anthony Gardner GC GREATER GOLD 12U - 110 Mack Gowing GODDARD 12U - 110 Matt McGee HALSTEAD 12U - 110 David Ortiz VC 12U - 110 Joshua Ortiz VC 12U - 110 Charlie Samuels EUREKA 12U - 110 Nick Sells RUSSELL 12U - 110 Dalton Smith WINFIELD 12U - 115 Brett Cady SW GRAPPLERS 12U - 115 Jacob Ewing JACKSON CO. 12U - 115 William Kurth GODDARD 12U - 115 JW Maldaner SALINA 12U - 115 Devin Moore CARROLL 12U - 115 Grant Newton COFFEYVILLE 12U - 115 Conner Roberts CARROLL 12U - 115 Dalton Rodd INDEP. 12U - 115 Alex Schutz WWC 12U - 115 Nolan Solis CARROLL 12U - 115 Austin Theis CARROLL 12U - 115 Alex Thibault HALSTEAD 12U - 115 Payton Vetter BELOIT 12U - 115 Trevor Whittaker SMOKY VALLEY 12U - 120 Riley Allen TEAM LIGHTNING 12U - 120 Alex Ashpole WICHITA NORTH 12U - 120 Ethan Casey SALINA 12U - 120 Clay Cosand BELOIT 12U - 120 Patrick Dugan CARROLL 12U - 120 Harrison Gilliland PLAINVILLE 12U - 120 Gavin Grater CLAY CO. 12U - 120 Dominique Hoover HUTCHINSON 12U - 120 Nic Johnson VC 12U - 120 Adam Lancelot WWC 12U - 120 Tommy Marquez CARROLL 12U - 120 Aaron Puckett BONNER SPRINGS 12U - 120 Jake Vang GODDARD 12U - 120 Bryton Windom LIBERAL 12U - 130 Chris Adler GC GREATER GOLD 12U - 130 Wright Bosley AUGUSTA 12U - 130 Jake Bradley PAOLA 12U - 130 Paul Buck CANEY 12U - 130 Jesse Crawford HAYSVILLE 12U - 130 Andrew Guillen DODGE CITY 12U - 130 Skyler Hittle CON-KIDS 12U - 130 Jared Hydock MAIZE 12U - 130 Addie Lanning MAC 12U - 130 Otto Orosco ULYSSES TIGERS 12U - 130 Luke Plummer FREDONIA 12U - 130 Shelton Robinson MAIZE 12U - 130 Dylan Rothenberger GODDARD 12U - 130 Gabby Speer DONIPHAN 12U - 140 John Blazevic OLATHE EAST 12U - 140 Tanner Cusick MULVANE 12U - 140 Brandon Day HAYSVILLE 12U - 140 Zach Froese WINFIELD 12U - 140 Darick Jones NW GRIZZLIES 12U - 140 Zak Klaers TEAM LIGHTNING 12U - 140 Jake Murdock TOHK 12U - 140 Joseph Ornelas GODDARD 12U - 140 Johnny Perez STA 12U - 140 Deandre Tipton WOLFPACK 12U - 140 Allen Tracy HAYSVILLE 12U - 140 Khyree Walker GODDARD 12U - 140 Nick Ward ABILENE 12U - 140 Braden Watts COFFEYVILLE 12U - 150 Brendon Blackburn FORT SCOTT 12U - 150 Riely Denny CANEY WARDOGS 12U - 150 Caleb Franklin WICHITA NORTH 12U - 150 Teryn Green-Brown TOHK 12U - 150 Andy Jewell SALINA 12U - 165 Stevan Degollado ULYSSES 12U - 165 Lane Hamm PARSONS 12U - 165 Josh House VISION QUEST 12U - 165 Matt McGrew ARK CITY 12U - 165 John Metcalf FORT SCOTT 12U - 165 Christopher Reed TOHK 12U - 190 Julian Aguilar TURNER 12U - 190 Bryce Black BELOIT 12U - 190 Channing Farr OBERLIN 12U - 190 Brendan Hutson GODDARD 12U - 190 Jarrod Ornelas NEWTON 12U - 190 Tyler Puetz BRAWLERS 12U - HWT Robert Alaniz ULYSSES 12U - HWT Jarin Brown CON-KIDS 12U - HWT Anthony Gonzalez FREDONIA 12U - HWT Kiano Sosa ULYSSES 14U - 80 Kordell Burch INDEP. 14U - 80 JoAngel Cortez ULYSSES TIGERS 14U - 80 Brandon Dodge STA 14U - 80 Austin Hood PAOLA 14U - 80 Andrew Siedhoff VC 14U - 80 Junior Vasquez LIBERAL 14U - 85 Chris Burley GREAT BEND 14U - 85 Anthony Calderon SW GRAPPLERS 14U - 85 Zach Dillman BOO'S 14U - 85 Clay Kear BRAWLERS 14U - 85 Cody Prince MULVANE 14U - 85 Jace Roy PAOLA 14U - 85 Dakota Shay FREDONIA 14U - 85 Josh Thoele PAOLA 14U - 85 Javier Vierya SALINA 14U - 90 Brandon Baldwin MAIZE 14U - 90 Kale Cauthon TRAILHANDS 14U - 90 Zach Dipman PRATT 14U - 90 Carter Duling CARROLL 14U - 90 Kamren Gruber GREAT BEND 14U - 90 Mikey Harding WINFIELD 14U - 90 Alberto Hernandez SW GRAPPLERS 14U - 90 Josh Langstaff MULVANE 14U - 90 Bo Pursel SPARTANS 14U - 90 Kaleb Whitener HURRICANES 14U - 95 Laramie Allembaugh CLEVELAND 14U - 95 Alex Belt OLATHE 14U - 95 Peter Bergkamp WWC 14U - 95 Bryce Dakin EMPORIA 14U - 95 Drew Detwiler EMPORIA 14U - 95 Ross Harris PRATT 14U - 95 Ty Kolterman CLAY CO. 14U - 95 Trent Mertes AUBURN 14U - 95 Jason Perez ULYSSES TIGERS 14U - 95 Timothy Prescott SMOKY VALLEY 14U - 95 Aaron Seybold PITTSBURG 14U - 95 Collin Sommers PANTHER ELITE 14U - 95 Matt Wilson GODDARD 14U - 95 Jacob York TITAN 14U - 100 Joel Curtiss MAIZE 14U - 100 Brady Heincker BRAWLERS 14U - 100 Ryan Hodges MILL VALLEY 14U - 100 Curtis Kunard WELLSVILLE 14U - 100 Chase Locke BRAWLERS 14U - 100 Dylan McKinney PAOLA 14U - 100 Kyle Miller TEAM LIGHTNING 14U - 100 Adrian Ochoa ULYSSES 14U - 100 Santos Sandoval WOLFPACK 14U - 100 Hunter Stalford CANEY 14U - 100 Zack Vesta STUDZ MANAHTTAN 14U - 100 Devin Webber AZTECAS 14U - 100 Alex Wolf SMOKY VALLEY 14U - 105 Kyle Armstrong BRAWLERS 14U - 105 Travis Barry MAC 14U - 105 Brodie Bretz GREAT BEND 14U - 105 Uylesses DeShazer TOHK 14U - 105 Lane Foster VC 14U - 105 Derek Larsen GODDARD 14U - 105 Pablo Llamas NEWTON 14U - 105 Rashaad Newhouse AZTECAS 14U - 105 Allec Rodriguez ULYSSES TIGERS 14U - 105 Dalton Rutledge LIBERAL FED. 14U - 105 Clint Solis AUGUSTA 14U - 105 Colby Watters ARK CITY 14U - 105 Ethan Wessling BELOIT 14U - 105 Matt Ziegler CARROLL 14U - 110 Jacey Archer BELOIT 14U - 110 Colton Eck BRAWLERS 14U - 110 Nathan Forbes TRAILHANDS 14U - 110 Charles Garnette ULYSSES 14U - 110 Tyler Godfrey MEADE CO. 14U - 110 Nate Hudson CANEY 14U - 110 Derek Hunter VC 14U - 110 Tyler Kimple GODDARD 14U - 110 Justyn Martinez GODDARD 14U - 110 Taylor Miller BRAWLERS 14U - 110 Tanner Page EMPORIA 14U - 110 Josh Schrader HAYSVILLE 14U - 110 Riley Soward TOHK 14U - 110 Dylan Standley SW GRAPPLERS 14U - 110 Tim Wrestler CHANUTE 14U - 115 Mitchell Belle GODDARD 14U - 115 Ky Biddle CENTRAL 14U - 115 Alex Bontz WWC 14U - 115 Evan Cao-Prince GODDARD 14U - 115 Zack Conway COLUMBUS 14U - 115 Mario Corado PITTSBURG 14U - 115 Collin Dixon PRATT 14U - 115 Bryce Fortune JAGUARS 14U - 115 Dalton Gonzales LAKIN 14U - 115 Miles Johns NEWTON 14U - 115 Brent Koehn CRAWFORD 14U - 115 Zach Lamb GC GREATER GOLD 14U - 115 Colt McElroy SW GRAPPLERS 14U - 115 Razzy Morales ULYSSES 14U - 115 Dylan Penka MULVANE 14U - 115 Tanner Perez ULYSSES TIGERS 14U - 115 Erik Simpson HOISINGTON 14U - 115 Josh Warren VC 14U - 120 Derek Bayless CANEY 14U - 120 Cody Beasley HAYSVILLE 14U - 120 Brandon Charbonneau CLAY CO. 14U - 120 Keaton Dugan CARROLL 14U - 120 Zachary Hoehn WELLSVILLE 14U - 120 Wade Martin BOO'S 14U - 120 Nick Matt SALINA 14U - 120 Derrik Ortiz GC GREATER GOLD 14U - 120 Seth Sharp MULVANE 14U - 120 Ben Thoman BRAWLERS 14U - 120 Patrick Weaver HUGOTON 14U - 120 David Weiner SALINA 14U - 120 Luke Wilcox GREAT BEND 14U - 125 George Atkinson TOHK 14U - 125 Dylan Bell HOISINGTON 14U - 125 Zach Carpenter TRAILHANDS 14U - 125 Colton Duhr BRAWLERS 14U - 125 Tim Erbe INDY. 14U - 125 Dalton Farris ULYSSES 14U - 125 RJ Hackucy INDEP. 14U - 125 Dalton Haskins TOHK 14U - 125 Rory Haug JUNCTION CITY 14U - 125 Jonathan Heiman GC GREATER GOLD 14U - 125 Trey Houlden GODDARD 14U - 125 Derek Laughman CLAY CO. 14U - 125 Skyler McComb PANTHER ELITE 14U - 125 Tyler McMichael CENTRAL 14U - 125 Garrett Miller SEK 14U - 125 Chase Mills ULYSSES TIGERS 14U - 125 Seth Otis AUGUSTA 14U - 125 Traves Reinhart INDEP. 14U - 125 Cooper Reynolds BRAWLERS 14U - 125 Kyler Rupe HAYSVILLE 14U - 125 Jade Schopplein NW GRIZZLIES 14U - 125 Courtney Strauss ABILENE 14U - 125 Tyler Wishon SW GRAPPLERS 14U - 130 Bryan Adams COFFEYVILLE 14U - 130 Jerry Alexander EUREKA 14U - 130 Troy Clark CHANUTE 14U - 130 Gage DeWald GREAT BEND 14U - 130 Joe Dike GODDARD 14U - 130 Devin Ellison MILL VALLEY 14U - 130 Dusty Greer OTTAWA COUNTY 14U - 130 Devin Hillman HURRICANES 14U - 130 Lucas Hockenbury ARK CITY 14U - 130 Jake Johnson SMOKY VALLEY 14U - 130 Kyle Johnson TITAN 14U - 130 Braxston Medina GC GREATER GOLD 14U - 130 Alex Moor BRAWLERS 14U - 130 Brady Muncsh SALINA 14U - 130 Jordan Newton TEAM LIGHTNING 14U - 130 Ross Oliphant MAIZE 14U - 130 Juwan Peart TOHK 14U - 130 Brady Ruggels RUSSELL 14U - 130 Josh Steele SW GRAPPLERS 14U - 130 Rocky Villarreal AZTECAS 14U - 135 Richard Baker SALINA 14U - 135 Colt Castlebury INDEP. 14U - 135 Matt Crawford GODDARD 14U - 135 Vincent DeLaurentis GODDARD 14U - 135 Zach Eaton OTTAWA COUNTY 14U - 135 Trey Farthing AUGUSTA 14U - 135 Jesse Garcia MAIZE 14U - 135 Tyler Henness PAOLA 14U - 135 Caleb Journot ALTAMONT 14U - 135 Bradley Little INDEP. 14U - 135 Drake Louvorn JACKSON CO. 14U - 135 Connor Middleton PAOLA 14U - 135 Josh Miller AUGUSTA 14U - 135 Bryar Moore WELLINGTON 14U - 135 Jacob Paiva WELLINGTON 14U - 135 Dalton Ray ABILENE 14U - 135 Krista Revelle JACKSON CO. 14U - 135 Brett Rickley CLAY CO. 14U - 135 Trent Robb KAW VALLEY 14U - 135 Joseph Roman HUTCHINSON 14U - 135 Chase Sanchez EMPORIA 14U - 135 Spencer Shirk NORTON 14U - 135 Justin Smull SALINA 14U - 135 Sam Son SEK 14U - 135 Peyton Wingert HALSTEAD 14U - 140 Dylan Bolton MEADE CO. 14U - 140 Anthony Heckart WELLINGTON 14U - 140 Tyler Henning HALSTEAD 14U - 140 Derek Mathia PAOLA 14U - 140 Devin Mendoza INDY. 14U - 140 Joel Norris ALTAMONT 14U - 140 BT O'Hara TITAN 14U - 140 Jorday Ray JAGUARS 14U - 140 Matt Reed TOHK 14U - 140 Armando Sandoval ULYSSES TIGERS 14U - 140 Jason Tansy TURNER 14U - 140 Luke Thompson HAYSVILLE 14U - 140 Brandon Vukas MILL VALLEY 14U - 140 Brad Wagner HUTCHINSON 14U - 140 Rusty Yarrow CLAY CO. 14U - 145 Branden Ball TRAILHANDS 14U - 145 Keandre Daley WOLFPACK 14U - 145 DeIsaac Davis WWC 14U - 145 Cale Glennie HAYSVILLE 14U - 145 Jake Hattabaugh BRAWLERS 14U - 145 Marty Hawkins WINFIELD 14U - 145 Braden Mayes BELOIT 14U - 145 Dylan Samuels EMPORIA 14U - 145 Jeremy Sigler GREAT BEND 14U - 145 Austin Southards VC 14U - 145 Drake Spellman AUGUSTA 14U - 150 Aaron Asbury WELLINGTON 14U - 150 Austin Blanchat BRAWLERS 14U - 150 Colton Easterberg CLAY CO. 14U - 150 Chris Fair WELLINGTON 14U - 150 Tyler Hughes KAW VALLEY 14U - 150 Brendan Maxwell PITTSBURG 14U - 150 Colten Picking ABILENE 14U - 150 Michael Salas ULYSSES TIGERS 14U - 150 Kip Shupe JACKSON CO. 14U - 150 Miles Stroud PANTHER ELITE 14U - 150 Brandon Vieyra HUTCHINSON 14U - 155 Matthew Adams HUTCHINSON 14U - 155 Zach Anderson CLAY CO. 14U - 155 Aaron DeLeon ULYSSES 14U - 155 Jared McComb CHANUTE 14U - 155 Matt McKinnis BLUE VALLEY 14U - 155 Patrick Nicholson OTTAWA MAT MASTERS 14U - 155 Ethan Potts WINFIELD 14U - 155 Mitchell Simmons CANEY WARDOGS 14U - 155 Preston Solomon JAGUARS 14U - 155 Jordon Ward ABILENE 14U - 160 Dalton Converse CLAY CO. 14U - 160 Emilio Duran ULYSESS TIGERS 14U - 160 Zef Sauceda OLATHE EAST 14U - 160 Travis Shay FREDONIA 14U - 160 Josh Shields JACKSON CO. 14U - 160 Dylan Wichman SILVER LAKE 14U - 165 Moises Andrade LIBERAL 14U - 165 Tanner Gardner GODDARD 14U - 165 Blake Gumeringer JAGUARS 14U - 165 Devon Keith CARROLL 14U - 165 Zach Lanning MAC 14U - 165 Shawn Marlatt PANTHER ELITE 14U - 165 Tate Omli OTTAWA COUNTY 14U - 165 Heath Steeby ALTAMONT 14U - 165 Hunter Weddington ANDOVER 14U - LtHWT Jonathan Bernard HUTCHINSON 14U - LtHWT Christian Boor PITTSBURG 14U - LtHWT Trey Chavez PANTHER ELITE 14U - LtHWT Ed Fitzgerald TRAILHANDS 14U - LtHWT Joseph Hobart MAIZE 14U - LtHWT Xavier Hoover HUTCHINSON 14U - LtHWT Tyler Keller NW GRIZZLIES 14U - LtHWT Cody Koch ABILENE 14U - LtHWT Tyler Lowe EUREKA 14U - LtHWT Justin McPhail LIBERAL 14U - LtHWT Matt Rose OLATHE 14U - LtHWT Zack Tilson MAIZE 14U - LtHWT Tylor Woodruff GODDARD 14U - HWT Jordan Alexander WOLFPACK 14U - HWT Jakoda Bridges ARK CITY 14U - HWT Alejandro Corpus SW GRAPPLERS 14U - HWT Nicholas Dikin EMPORIA 14U - HWT Jeremy Essmiller GREAT BEND 14U - HWT Eric Mason CANEY WARDOGS 14U - HWT Isaiah Moore TITAN 14U - HWT Seth Roberts GODDARD 14U - HWT Augie Schmidt AUGUSTA 14U - HWT Derek Tracy HAYSVILLE 14U - HWT Spencer Trumbly PAOLA 16U - 110 Jeremiah Breen WELLSVILLE 16U - 110 Dylan Fellows NW GRIZZLIES 16U - 110 Max Grant NW GRIZZLIES 16U - 110 Austin Haake PITTSBURG 16U - 110 Jason Harper HAYSVILLE 16U - 110 Errin Munsch BOO'S 16U - 110 Nich Pierce CLEARWATER 16U - 110 Derek Schnittker HUGOTON 16U - 115 Jesse Brown EL DORADO 16U - 115 Heather Davis INDEP. 16U - 115 Talyn Fellers EL DORADO 16U - 115 Victor Heiar CARROLL 16U - 115 Brijin McCullough WOLFPACK 16U - 115 Josh Moore LINN CO. TWISTERS 16U - 115 Zach Peroan OLATHE 16U - 115 Cody Salzman MILL VALLEY 16U - 115 Justin Sharp OLATHE EAST 16U - 115 Logan Singular CLAY CO. 16U - 115 Blaine Smith SALINA 16U - 115 Matt Wald PRATT 16U - 115 Colton Wray TEAM LIGHTNING 16U - 120 Jared Dakin EMPORIA 16U - 120 Jacob Gentzler JAGUARS 16U - 120 Eric Knox HUGOTON 16U - 120 Adam Leedy CHANUTE 16U - 120 Caleb Martin BOO'S 16U - 120 Steven Plott SALINA 16U - 120 Tony Punches TRAILHANDS 16U - 120 Landon Singular CLAY CO. 16U - 120 Cody Webb CARROLL 16U - 120 Chancey Wilson TOHK 16U - 125 Chris Baldwin MAIZE 16U - 125 Mike Bulman SALINA 16U - 125 Trent Hoover SALINA 16U - 125 Garrett Jones WINFIELD 16U - 125 Kasey Lien SALINA 16U - 125 Brian Locard EL DORADO 16U - 125 Kane Louvorn JACKSON CO. 16U - 125 Max Mancuso STA 16U - 125 Thomas McLees MILL VALLEY 16U - 125 James Medlin HESSTON 16U - 125 Justin Rose EMPORIA 16U - 125 Alex Rye AUGUSTA 16U - 125 Devin Schneider PLAINVILLE 16U - 125 Taylor Wuthnow ABILENE 16U - 130 Tyler Anderson CLAY CO. 16U - 130 Kash Biddle WINFIELD 16U - 130 Michael Durossette FORT SCOTT 16U - 130 Ernesto Flores BOO'S 16U - 130 Bryce Hood PAOLA 16U - 130 Steven McGuire EL DORADO 16U - 130 Colton Miller KAW VALLEY 16U - 130 Austin Ortiz TEAM LIGHTNING 16U - 130 Austin Price ATCHISON 16U - 130 Brandon Ray EUREKA 16U - 130 Jason Seibel SALINA 16U - 130 Ty Selves GODDARD 16U - 130 Bradley Toon CARROLL 16U - 130 Tyler White SILVER LAKE 16U - 135 Codie Bontz TOHK 16U - 135 DJ Brown PLAINVILLE 16U - 135 Chris Dougan TOPEKA BLUE THUNDER 16U - 135 Hunter Edwards DODGE CITY 16U - 135 Tyler Harradine SALINA 16U - 135 Treston Harris HUTCHINSON 16U - 135 Beau Hentzen BRAWLERS 16U - 135 Shae Hinman JAGUARS 16U - 135 Nick Hockett CHERRYVALE 16U - 135 Tyler Kidwell CHANUTE 16U - 135 Jayde Kolterman CLAY CO. 16U - 135 Steven Lindlar NW GRIZZLIES 16U - 135 Logan Mosier JACKSON CO. 16U - 135 KC Mullin MANHATTAN 16U - 135 Dyllan Nuzum BELOIT 16U - 135 Josh Schulke MULVANE 16U - 135 Cody Shavlik PANTHER ELITE 16U - 135 Klay Walker SEK 16U - 135 Kyle Wichman SILVER LAKE 16U - 140 Dalton Bell HOISINGTON 16U - 140 Travis Bird PLAINVILLE 16U - 140 Christopher Boyd HUTCHINSON 16U - 140 Louis Burley GREAT BEND 16U - 140 Kyle Converse CLAY CO. 16U - 140 Jack Diffenbauch MULVANE 16U - 140 Jake Farmer TOPEKA BLUE THUNDER 16U - 140 Jessie Gibbens JACKSON CO. 16U - 140 Cody Hill HUGOTON 16U - 140 Jordan Holladay EL DORADO 16U - 140 Adam Klein OTTAWA COUNTY 16U - 140 Vance Oliver WINFIELD 16U - 140 Ryan Weaver TRAILHANDS 16U - 145 Nick Burden NW GRIZZLIES 16U - 145 Cody Bye TEXAS HEAT 16U - 145 Darnell Colins Jr. TOHK 16U - 145 Dillon Linnebur CHERRYVALE 16U - 145 Dalton Maier BOO'S 16U - 145 Cody Markham SEK 16U - 145 Ethan Matthews JACKSON CO. 16U - 145 Justin Moorman HUTCHINSON 16U - 145 Chase Wells TRAILHANDS 16U - 150 Daniel Brown DEER CREEK 16U - 150 Chris Bussen PARSONS 16U - 150 Eric Grant OLATHE 16U - 150 Kit Hawkins WINFIELD 16U - 150 Richard Iverson JACKSON CO. 16U - 150 Mitchell Means GODDARD 16U - 150 Chase Nelson TOHK 16U - 150 Andrew Price EL DORADO 16U - 150 Joshuwa Rodriguez ULYSSES TIGERS 16U - 150 Dalton Smith FREDONIA 16U - 150 Simon Sullivan GREAT BEND 16U - 150 Chris Watson JAGUARS 16U - 150 Drew Williams WINFIELD 16U - 155 Charlie Armstrong HURRICANES 16U - 155 Justin Briner JACKSON CO. 16U - 155 Elijah Dann DONIPHAN 16U - 155 Chance Davis CLAY CO. 16U - 155 Jake Delp CLAY CO. 16U - 155 Willie Eck BRAWLERS 16U - 155 Sean Gaither NW GRIZZLIES 16U - 155 Logan Gaskill EMPORIA 16U - 155 Ryan Houlden GODDARD 16U - 155 Evan Johnson W GREATER GOLD 16U - 155 David Moran MAIZE 16U - 155 Devin Smith SILVER LAKE 16U - 155 Nathan Sommer LINN CO. TWISTERS 16U - 155 Dakota Spencer GODDARD 16U - 165 Derek Andrewson HAYSVILLE 16U - 165 Benny Armstrong BRAWLERS 16U - 165 Casey Bain WINFIELD 16U - 165 Brandon Barry MAC 16U - 165 Ryan Carlson HAWKS 16U - 165 Zach Carrillo WINFIELD 16U - 165 Phillip Delgado BOO'S 16U - 165 Kyle Detmer CARROLL 16U - 165 Nathaniel Flanagin EMPORIA 16U - 165 John Hambelton PARSONS 16U - 165 Garrett Hoover WINFIELD 16U - 165 Jeremie Maus TONGANOXIE 16U - 165 Chris Nicholson OTTAWA MAT MASTERS 16U - 165 Jake Price CANEY 16U - 165 Jordan Romero ULYSSES 16U - 165 Chris Smith CARROLL 16U - 165 Joe Studer BELOIT 16U - 165 Nicholas Torres OTTAWA COUNTY 16U - 165 Ramon Vieyra HUTCHINSON 16U - 175 Cameron Brandon WOLFPACK 16U - 175 Alex Feltkamp INDEP. 16U - 175 Cole Geisen JACKSON CO. 16U - 175 Zach Kaighin TONGANOXIE 16U - 175 Ty Kemp FLINTHILLS 16U - 175 Scott Lester BRAWLERS 16U - 175 Gavin Miller RICE CO. 16U - 175 Brandon Reif HAYSVILLE 16U - 175 Dakota Sherry HUTCHINSON 16U - 175 Dewayne Tenpenny CHANUTE 16U - 185 Darnell Bortz PRATT 16U - 185 Aaron Cox JACKSON CO. 16U - 185 Brett Harrington CARROLL 16U - 185 Jacob Martin FLINTHILLS 16U - 185 Chano Pauda ULYSSES 16U - 185 Lucas Ridgeway TEAM LIGHTNING 16U - 215 Jonathan Andrasek GREAT BEND 16U - 215 Kyle Caylor TOHK 16U - 215 Nate Davis LIBERAL 16U - 215 David Lloyd TITAN 16U - 215 Trey Page NW GRIZZLIES 16U - 215 Michael Patenaude CLAY CO. 16U - 215 Ryan Stillwell NW GRIZZLIES 16U - 215 Austin Tatro MAIZE 16U - HWT John Close MAIZE 16U - HWT Dakota Denny CANEY WARDOGS 16U - HWT Dennis Devader JACKSON CO. 16U - HWT Tyler Gjerstand ABILENE 16U - HWT Rickey Gomez LIBERAL 16U - HWT Jacob Laruge CHANUTE 16U - HWT Tony Marquez CARROLL 16U - HWT Jack Maxwell ULYSSES 16U - HWT Kalen Potts WINFIELD 16U - HWT Marcus Tapia WINFIELD
|
|
|
|
0 registered members (),
205
guests, and 0
spiders. |
Key:
Admin,
Global Mod,
Mod
|
|
Forums10
Topics35,948
Posts250,382
Members12,302
|
Most Online709 Nov 21st, 2011
|
|
|
|
|