November 5, 2015
Team Rankings
1. Norton
2. Hoisington
3. Rossville
4. Scott City
5. Silver Lake
6. Smith Center
7. Wabaunsee
8. St. Marys
9. Marysville
10. Oberlin
Individual Rankings
106
1. Zachery Tucker-12-Scott City
2. Ryan Johnson-10-Norton
3. Holden Butler-11-Council Grove
4. Jordan Priddy-10-Silver Lake
5. Zane Stanton-10-Caney Valley
6. Estin Slack-11-Oakley
113
1. Bryce Gfeller-11-Rossville
2. Bryce Younger-10-Ellis
3. Skylar Johnson-12-Norton
4. Seth Harrell-10-Sabetha
5. Tanner Cassity-10-Hoisington
6. Justin Skerce-12-Council Grove
120
1. Hunter Ostertag-11-ACCHS
2. Dalton Dultmeier-11-Silver Lake
3. Colton Hutchinson-10-Smith Center
4. Trevor Compton-11-Jayhawk Linn
5. Colton Steele-11-Council Grove
6. Kade Unterseher-11-Norton
126
1. David Hileman-11-Smith Center
2. Riley Tubbs-10-Wabaunsee
3. Alex Cavanaugh-12-Rossville
4. Joey McFee-12-Rawlins Co.
5. Tucker Rhoades-11-TMP
6. Trevor Lowell-11-Republic Co.
132
1. Tristan Porsch-11-Hoxie
2. Jarret Jurgens-10-Scott City
3. Gable Howerton-10-Silver Lake
4. Chris Deters-12-Marysville
5. Taylor Wilmarth-12-Wellsville
6. Trenton Ross-12-Onaga
138
1. Carter Wessling-12-Beloit
2. Isaiah Luellen-10-Rossville
3. Kolby Droegemeier-10-Wabaunsee
4. Dalton Hensley-11-Ellis
5. Donivyn Will-11-Ell-Saline
6. Logan Shocklee-12-Stafford
145
1. Corey Tyler-12-St. Marys
2. Jonathan Ball-11-Hoisington
3. Chase Prester-12-Russell
4. Cale Rogers-12-Smith Center
5. T.J. Ragnoni-12-Bennington
6. Noah Hart-12-Royal Valley
152
1. Christopher Ball-10-Hoisington
2. Mike Kasson-12-Norton
3. Hunter Howerton-12-Silver Lake
4. Logan Sherman-12-Fredonia
5. Kelton Suchy-11-Russell
6. Derek Gentry-12-Rossville
160
1. Chuck Schmidt-12-Eureka
2. Kyler Mick-12-Bennington
3. Shelton McCain-12-Rawlins Co.
4. Garret Dunlap-12-Doniphan West
5. Lucas McMichael-12-Central-Burden
6. Tabor Erickson-11-Oberlin
170
1. Bryson Wesley-12-Oberlin
2. Lane Moran-12-Bluestem
3. Brandon Poe-12-Sabetha
4. Jacob Mintzmyer-11-Marysville
5. Hunter Hanzlick-11-Hoisington
6. Josh Seabolt-10-Cimarron
182
1. Isaac Luellen-12-Rossville
2. Gavin Lively-12-Norton
3. Kody Collins-12-Doniphan West
4. Matthew Cruickshank-10-St. Marys
5. Austin McHenry-12-Hosington
6. Jacob Jenkins-11-Chaparral
195
1. Cooper Griffith-12-Scott City
2. Jordan Dole-12-Norton
3. Chris Cox-10-Oakley
4. Seth Fouts-11-Douglass
5. Kirk Coomes-10-Phillipsburg
6. Dalton Kuhn-10-Smith Center
220
1. Jacob Green-11-Norton
2. Adam Perkins-12-McClouth
3. Justin Bradley-11-Hoisington
4. Alvarez Abel-11-Salina Sacred Heart
5. Juan Guzman-12-Hesston
6. Kole Davoren-12-Rossville
285
1. Mikel Cottenmyre-11-Republic Co.
2. Landen Urban-11-Hoisington
3. Jonah Nowak-12-Garden Plain
4. Collyn Auker-10-Norton
5. Ryan Rose-11-Wabaunsee
6. Donovan Lumpkin-12-Phillipsburg