Andale Novice
February 23, 2003
8 & Under | ||
37/40 | ||
1st | Marc Guerrero | WWC |
2nd | Tanner Brown | Haysville |
3rd | Cameron Hughbanks | Maize |
4th | Cody Thurman | Mulvane |
40 B | ||
1st | Ben Albert | Andale |
2nd | Chance Moses | WHY |
3rd | Deven Gagne | Andover |
4th | Dakota Rodd | Haysville |
43 A | ||
1st | Garrett Swanson | Andover |
2nd | Alan Stovall | Carroll |
3rd | Jocob Schreiber | Falcon |
43 B | ||
1st | Josh Cauldell | Hutchinson |
2nd | Austin Ward | Lakin |
3rd | Cody Fox | Haysville |
4th | Trevor Barnhart | Newton |
43 C | ||
1st | Briana Andres | TOHK |
2nd | Jordan Ray | Newton |
3rd | Spencer Heald | Spring Hill |
46 A | ||
1st | C.J. Bottoroff | Circle |
2nd | Lane Vornauf | Chapparal |
3rd | Brenyn Kissinger | Maize |
4th | Kolton Vestering | Andale |
46 B | ||
1st | Leon Finney | Clearwater |
2nd | Kody Atler | Falcon |
3rd | KyLee Baca | Lakin |
46 C | ||
1st | Johnathon Hornbaker | Hutchinson |
2nd | Dylan Housworth | Lawrence |
3rd | Brett Barber | Maize |
49 A | ||
1st | Phillip Hamilton | Abeline |
2nd | Sander Hanson | Andale |
3rd | Jacob Duling | Carroll |
4th | Wade Winter | Brawler |
49 B | ||
1st | Joe Rayl | Rose Hill |
2nd | Chandler Caldron | Chapparal |
3rd | Shane Richards | Derby |
49 C | ||
1st | Kade Silvernate | Newton |
2nd | Cole Collins | WHY |
3rd | Caleb Conley | Derby |
4th | Brett Moon | Maize |
52 A | ||
1st | Brett Unkel | Derby |
2nd | Devin Gates | Maize |
3rd | Colton Inkelaar | Andale |
4th | Jaden Cutsinger | Halstead |
52 B | ||
1st | Gareth Messner | Andover |
2nd | Clayton Winter | Brawlers |
3rd | Christian Hardy | Derby |
4th | Grant Gaedert | Newton |
52 C | ||
1st | Tucker Sweely | Newton |
2nd | Jared Spencer | WHY |
3rd | Drew Rodman | Rose Hill |
4th | Isaac Carrillo | Maize |
55 A | ||
1st | Kory Haught | Falcon |
2nd | Conner Ford | Derby |
3rd | Ryan Gudenkauf | Carroll |
55 B | ||
1st | Chanse Brown | Jungle Cats |
3rd | Shayne Swindle | Valley Center |
2nd | Aaron Noce | Derby |
58 | ||
1st | Hunter Kennedy | Lakin |
2nd | Kashon Brown | TOHK |
3rd | Henry Cain | Andale |
4th | Tyson Wenel | Haysville |
61 | ||
1st | Landon Cooper | Newton |
2nd | Mason Beasley | Chapparal |
3rd | Diego Sifuentes | Hutchinson |
64/67 | ||
1st | Kier Stamp | WWC |
2nd | Anthony Rodd | McConnell |
3rd | Bryce Duhon | Chapparal |
8 & Under | ||
46 | ||
1st | Simon Munoz | TOHK |
2nd | Alfredo Fields | Newton |
49/52 | ||
1st | Reed Wells | WWC |
2nd | Dallen Rodman | Rose Hill |
3rd | Dylan Vondracek | Clearwater |
4th | Brandon Stacy | Derby |
55 A | ||
1st | Wyatt Winter | Brawlers |
2nd | Kyler Werth | Carroll |
3rd | Jaron Peltzer | Andale |
4th | Dalton Pollman | Haysville |
55 B | ||
1st | Will Kemph | Newton |
2nd | Bryce Morgan | Circle |
3rd | Trevor Tracy | Haysville |
4th | David Baca | Lakin |
58 A | ||
1st | Kaleb Turner | Andover |
2nd | Torre Thompson | Valley Center |
3rd | Audie Shrum | Derby |
4th | Dayton Lopez | Hutchinson |
58 B | ||
1st | Mike Wadkins | Derby |
2nd | Ben Becker | Derby |
3rd | Scott Lewis | Derby |
4th | Zak Heald | Spring Hill |
61 | ||
1st | Jate Schroeder | Brawlers |
2nd | Brandon Haney | Derby |
3rd | Hunter Vance | Carroll |
4th | Gage Dunn | Andover |
61 B | ||
1st | Alex Thibault | Halstead |
2nd | Cody Kemp | Maize |
3rd | James Smith | Valley Center |
4th | Austin McCormick | WHY |
64 A | ||
1st | Dakota Swanson | Andover |
2nd | Brandon Williams | Derby |
3rd | Adam Mates | Haysville |
64 B | ||
1st | Jordan Voss | Derby |
2nd | Matthew Scheurmann | Newton |
3rd | Britton Farney | Maize |
4th | Curtis Johnson | Hutchinson |
67 | ||
1st | Dalton Gonzales | Lakin |
2nd | Clay Wise | Derby |
3rd | Taylor Cooper | Andover |
70/73 | ||
1st | Sam Wescott | WWC |
2nd | Cale Glennie | Haysville |
3rd | Dylan Hodson | Chapparal |
76/80 | ||
1st | Brandon Day | Haysville |
2nd | Darian Adams | Derby |
3rd | Hunter Gillespe | Hutchinson |
88 | ||
1st | Braedan Bates | Clearwater |
2nd | Hunter Ackerman | Derby |
3rd | Jacob Carlson | Derby |
90 | ||
1st | Devan Beasley | Chapparal |
2nd | Raymond Gallegos | Newton |
HWT | ||
1st | 96Jacob Halterman | Derby |
2nd | 106Caleb Carillo | Maize |
10 & Under | ||
55 | ||
1st | Steven Edwards | Andale |
2nd | Victoreea Voorhees | Maize |
58/61 | ||
1st | Derek Hunter | Valley Center |
2nd | Mario Munoz | TOHK |
3rd | Gage Murphy | Andover |
4th | Austin Hart | Valley Center |
67 | ||
1st | Casey Fortune | Circle |
2nd | Dallas Hawley | Wichita South |
70 | ||
1st | Andre Thibault | Halstead |
2nd | Denim Base | Andover |
3rd | Andrew Hoheisel | TOHK |
4th | Issac Rodd | McConnell |
73 | ||
1st | Jesse Brown | Flint Hills |
2nd | Alex Gonzales | Lakin |
3rd | Brody Dreschner | Newton |
4th | Heath Brandyberry | Clearwater |
79 | ||
1st | Kiefer Turner | Andover |
2nd | Kelly Black | Derby |
3rd | Jacob Spruill | Carroll |
4th | Brandon Galleher | Valley Center |
82 | ||
1st | Andy Jones | Lawrence |
2nd | Kelly Underwood | Carroll |
3rd | Zachary Cryer | Andover |
90 | ||
1st | Jake Fondorf | Hutchinson |
2nd | Mike Kelly | Newton |
3rd | Danny Walsh | Carroll |
100/110 | ||
1st | Justin Wilcox | Chapparal |
2nd | Jake Sperry | Newton |
3rd | Kimberly Deaver | WHY |
4th | Joey Johnson | Derby |
12 & Under | ||
64/72 | ||
1st | Codie Bontz | WWC |
2nd | Ian Jacobs | Circle |
3rd | Zachary Naylor | Newton |
76 | ||
1st | Ethan Bates | Clearwater |
2nd | Christian Bates | Clearwater |
84 | ||
1st | Marlan Wilson Jr | Haysville |
2nd | Samantha Gonzales | Lakin |
3rd | Blaise Noll | WHY |
88/92 | ||
1st | Regina Ward | Lakin |
2nd | Brant Deschner | Newton |
3rd | Mark Storms | McConnell |
96/105 | ||
1st | Nickolas Thibault | Halstead |
3rd | Rylan Dalke | Newton |
2nd | Tate Bowman | Clearwater |
4th | Roman Kane | WHY |
115 | ||
1st | Scott Dorris | WHY |
2nd | Joshua Raftopoulos | Maize |