Spencer Buck Memorial Novice Tournament January 6, 2013
|
|||
1st | 6/40 | Levi Corley | Ks Thunderstruck |
2nd | 6/40 | Nick Dodge | STA |
3rd | 6/40 | Colin Meuret | Blue Valley |
4th | 6/40 | Frankie Garcia | BSWC |
1st | 6/40 | Grant Corley | Ks Thunderstruck |
2nd | 6/40 | Nate Dulin | East KS |
3rd | 6/40 | Drew Thomas | BSWC |
1st | 6/43 | Logan Graham | Leavenworth |
2nd | 6/43 | Cal Whiteside | Blue Valley |
3rd | 6/43 | Turbo Patton | Louisburg |
4th | 6/43 | Lane Vogel | BSWC |
1st | 6/46 | Jacob Cavender | DeSoto |
2nd | 6/46 | Colby Cross | Turner |
3rd | 6/46 | Logan Euthon | Olathe Southside |
4th | 6/46 | Aiden Skahan | BSWC |
1st | 6/46 | Garrett Pierce | DeSoto |
2nd | 6/46 | Zaden Smith | Basehor |
3rd | 6/46 | Adam McDaniel | Basehor |
4th | 6/46 | Boston Bingham | Louisburg |
1st | 6/46 | Josiah McCaskill | Louisburg |
2nd | 6/46 | Ethan Cook | BSWC |
3rd | 6/46 | Beau Serie | Leavenworth |
4th | 6/46 | Alex Andrew | DeSoto |
1st | 6/49 | Connor Scott | Turner |
2nd | 6/49 | Max Guggisberg | BSWC |
3rd | 6/49 | Eoin Hood | ONW |
4th | 6/49 | Aidan Runk | Mill Valley |
1st | 6/49 | Tristan Valentine | ONW |
2nd | 6/49 | Brady Martin | BSWC |
3rd | 6/49 | Vance Pringle | Baldwin |
4th | 6/49 | Brady Swartz | Mill Valley |
1st | 6/49 | Todd Brown | Tonganoxie |
2nd | 6/49 | Carter Hughes | Blue Valley |
3rd | 6/49 | Reid McCaskill | Louisburg |
4th | 6/49 | Kaden Schewendemann | Olathe Southside |
1st | 6/52 | Jay McCaskill | Louisburg |
2nd | 6/52 | Brody Gordanier | STA |
3rd | 6/52 | Luke Swarts | Mill Valley |
1st | 6/52 | Colton Burns | BSWC |
2nd | 6/52 | Beau McCorkendale | Louisburg |
3rd | 6/52 | Jordon Hansett | STA |
4th | 6/52 | Davis Borchardt | Cougar Kids |
1st | 6/52 | Braden Hemel | DeSoto |
2nd | 6/52 | Adam Hageman | Cougar Kids |
3rd | 6/52 | Dalton Brockert | Leavenworth |
4th | 6/52 | Trevor Dunning | East KS |
1st | 6/55 | Samuel Aiken | Blue Valley |
2nd | 6/55 | Luke Hancock | Leavenworth |
3rd | 6/55 | Jackson Bell | East KS |
4th | 6/55 | Jack Lee | Leavenworth |
1st | 6/55 | Kael Drummond | Mill Valley |
2nd | 6/55 | Noah Williams | Leavenworth |
3rd | 6/55 | Indy Hood | Osawatomie |
4th | 6/55 | Logan Sell | Olathe Southside |
1st | 6/55 | Lexton Grafke | Leavenworth |
2nd | 6/55 | Sam Bull | Leavenworth |
3rd | 6/55 | Andy Mallory | Louisburg |
4th | 6/55 | Sean Quijano | Blue Valley |
1st | 6/58 | Layn Hutchison | Basehor |
2nd | 6/58 | Anderson Rowcroft | East KS |
3rd | 6/58 | Logan Miley | Cougar Kids |
4th | 6/58 | Brayden Yoder | Louisburg |
1st | 6/61 | George Aikin | Blue Valley |
1st | 6/61 | Broc Henry | Paola |
1st | 6/61 | Micah Rogers | DeSoto |
2nd | 6/61 | Tyler Benoit | DeSoto |
3rd | 6/61 | Jayden Gragg | Cougar Kids |
1st | 6/64 | Kasey O'Neal | Turner |
2nd | 6/64 | Sean Walker | STA |
3rd | 6/64 | Kahlibur Larcom | Leavenworth |
4th | 6/64 | Jack Ward | CPA |
1st | 6/67-70 | Christian Ward | Olathe Wrestling |
2nd | 6/67-70 | Anthony Bruscino | Leavenworth |
3rd | 6/67-70 | Daniel Schnacker | Cougar Kids |
4th | 6/67-70 | Conner Murry | Baldwin |
1st | 6/Hwt | Nathan Gandy | BSWC |
2nd | 6/Hwt | Robert Williams | BSWC |
3rd | 6/Hwt | Gage Wingerter | Osawatomie |
4th | 6/Hwt | Dylan Hendrix | BSWC |
1st | 8/46-49 | Wyatt Caldwell | BSWC |
2nd | 8/46-49 | Mio Castelion | Cougar Kids |
3rd | 8/46-49 | Owen Sanders | STA |
4th | 8/46-49 | Tristan Bird | KCWC |
1st | 8/52 | Drake Cashman | KCWC |
2nd | 8/52 | Andrew Brown | Louisburg |
3rd | 8/52 | Brice Peterson | Cougar Kids |
4th | 8/52 | Ryan Waldman | GEWC |
1st | 8/52 | Nick Hoover | Turner |
2nd | 8/52 | Collin Wilson | STA |
3rd | 8/52 | Jacob Heck | BSWC |
1st | 8/55 | Brett Powell | Baldwin |
2nd | 8/55 | Ryan Pankov | Paola |
3rd | 8/55 | Jacob Amayo | DeSoto |
4th | 8/55 | Dorian Caraballo | BSWC |
1st | 8/55 | Jacob Gattshall | BSWC |
2nd | 8/55 | Luke Olsen | Blue Valley |
3rd | 8/55 | Hunter Serie | Leavenworth |
4th | 8/55 | Carl Bilyeu | Louisburg |
1st | 8/55 | Russell Blevins | BSWC |
2nd | 8/55 | Carson Kern | Louisburg |
3rd | 8/55 | Joey Nichols | Blue Valley |
4th | 8/55 | Elam Escalante | BSWC |
1st | 8/58 | Brett Umentum | Blue Valley |
2nd | 8/58 | Bryce Ross | DeSoto |
3rd | 8/58 | Atticus Zolotor | Olathe Southside |
4th | 8/58 | Jake Bull | Leavenworth |
1st | 8/61 | Sam Imes | Cougar Kids |
2nd | 8/61 | Aden Kellogg | Leavenworth |
3rd | 8/61 | Tristan Owens | DeSoto |
3rd | 8/61 | Lane Richards | KS Thunderstruck |
4th | 8/61 | Cole Bichelmeyer | DeSoto |
1st | 8/61 | Jack Bingham | Louisburg |
2nd | 8/61 | Dayton Fraser | DeSoto |
3rd | 8/61 | Zachary Young | Leavenworth |
4th | 8/61 | Nathan Mendoza | STA |
1st | 8/64 | Hayden Reece | STA |
2nd | 8/64 | Aaron Koechner | Paola |
3rd | 8/64 | Alexander Amayo | BSWC |
4th | 8/64 | Ty Allenbrand | Mill Valley |
1st | 8/64 | Konner DeGraffenreid | Paola |
2nd | 8/64 | Connor Burns | BSWC |
3rd | 8/64 | Dalton Loewenstein | Leavenworth |
4th | 8/64 | Maynard Lobdell | CPA |
1st | 8/67 | Aiden Linaweaver | Basehor |
2nd | 8/67 | Keegan Kesinger | STA |
3rd | 8/67 | Jacob Thomson | Leavenworth |
4th | 8/67 | Lily Waldman | GEWC |
1st | 8/70 | Garret Reckrodt | Olathe Southside |
2nd | 8/70 | Lucas Hageman | Cougar Kids |
3rd | 8/70 | Lucas Bohndorf | Cougar Kids |
4th | 8/70 | Kyle Newby | Mill Valley |
1st | 8/73 | Jack Mudgett | Cougar Kids |
2nd | 8/73 | Aiden Barker | Louisburg |
3rd | 8/73 | Coen Towner | DeSoto |
4th | 8/73 | Zadin Owens | East KS |
1st | 8/76-80 | Braden Stuke | Mill Valley |
2nd | 8/76-80 | Joaquin Barrera | KCWC |
3rd | 8/76-80 | Cooper Novacek | Olathe Southside |
4th | 8/76-80 | Austin Roberts | East KS |
1st | 8/88 | Trevor Vinzant | Olathe Wrestling |
2nd | 8/88 | Spencer Duckworth | BSWC |
3rd | 8/88 | Wyatt Gray | DeSoto |
1st | 8/110 | Avree Andrews | Osawatomie |
2nd | 8/110 | Logan Custer | Paola |
3rd | 8/110 | Kalbe Osborn | DeSoto |
4th | 8/110 | Diego Alvarez | Cougar Kids |
1st | 10/58-61 | Quintin Talbert | Olathe Southside |
2nd | 10/58-61 | Kyrien Strickland | BSWC |
3rd | 10/58-61 | Noah Carroll | Mill Valley |
4th | 10/58-61 | Cole Newport | Olathe Southside |
1st | 10/64 | Jacob McGlasson | Mill Valley |
2nd | 10/64 | Conner Willett | Olathe Southside |
3rd | 10/64 | Caleb Euthon | Olathe Southside |
4th | 10/64 | Kyle McChesney | Louisburg |
1st | 10/64 | Cole Phillips | Blue Valley |
2nd | 10/64 | Nathan Gage | Olathe Southside |
3rd | 10/64 | Tyler Johnson | Olathe Southside |
4th | 10/64 | William Lutz | Leavenworth |
1st | 10/67 | Dawson Hart | Rock Creek Kids |
2nd | 10/67 | Bryce Goebel | Olathe Southside |
3rd | 10/67 | Trenton Fuller | Olathe Southside |
1st | 10/70-73 | Bobby Thomas | Olathe Southside |
2nd | 10/70-73 | Dominic Weddle | Turner |
3rd | 10/70-73 | Joe Patton | STA |
4th | 10/70-73 | Charles Vath | Blue Valley |
1st | 10/76-79 | Will Schreiner | Baldwin |
2nd | 10/76-79 | Evan Springer | KCWC |
3rd | 10/76-79 | Cole Effertz | STA |
4th | 10/76-79 | Bryce Evans | Turner |
1st | 10/85 | Nate Criqui | East KS |
2nd | 10/85 | Jaden Lopez | Paola |
3rd | 10/85 | Marcus Winslow | BSWC |
4th | 10/85 | Cory Starr | KC Gladiators |
1st | 10/85-90 | Mason Pride | Olathe Wrestling |
2nd | 10/85-90 | Jackson Medin | East KS |
3rd | 10/85-90 | Orion Sproules-Kraai | DeSoto |
4th | 10/85-90 | Jackson McBrien | CPA |
1st | 10/95-100 | Gaven Martin | GEWC |
2nd | 10/95-100 | Alec Youngren | STA |
3rd | 10/95-100 | Erik Sanford | Leavenworth |
4th | 10/95-100 | Dayton Johnson | Baldwin |
1st | 10/110-120 | Tristen Bruning | Leavenworth |
2nd | 10/110-120 | Julien Bell | Leavenworth |
3rd | 10/110-120 | Garret Haase | Olathe Southside |
4th | 10/110-120 | Jarek Braden | Olathe Southside |
1st | 10/130-140 | Christopher Lewis | BSWC |
2nd | 10/130-140 | Quinton Lea | Osawatomie |
3rd | 10/130-140 | Connor Bichelmeyer | DeSoto |
1st | 12/68-76 | Joshua Goldstein | Blue Valley |
2nd | 12/68-76 | Zachary Moore | Leavenworth |
1st | 12/80-84 | Taven Ewbanks | GEWC |
2nd | 12/80-84 | Dylan Smith | Leavenworth |
3rd | 12/80-84 | Cameron Barker | Louisburg |
4th | 12/80-84 | Andrew Schmidt | KCWC |
1st | 12/88-92 | Zachary Kemp | Blue Valley |
2nd | 12/88-92 | Hartwell Taylor | Leavenworth |
3rd | 12/88-92 | Thomas Kirby | East KS |
1st | 12/96 | Dominic Bailey | Olathe Southside |
2nd | 12/96 | Daniel Dudley | DeSoto |
3rd | 12/96 | Noah Hookstra | Mill Valley |
4th | 12/96 | Nathan Waldman | GEWC |
1st | 12/100 | Griffin Wehrman | Baldwin |
2nd | 12/100 | Christian Kubas | BSWC |
3rd | 12/100 | Jackson Hunter | Olathe Southside |
1st | 12/105-110 | Cole Clifton | BSWC |
2nd | 12/105-110 | Nicholas Chomyak | Cougar Kids |
3rd | 12/105-110 | Evan Moriarty | Leavenworth |
4th | 12/105-110 | Cael Harris | Baldwin |
1st | 12/115-120 | Josh Mitchell | Cougar Kids |
2nd | 12/115-120 | Spencer Ralston | KCWC |
1st | 12/130 | Mckinley Follin | Turner |
2nd | 12/130 | John Gorman | KCWC |
3rd | 12/130 | Zachary Toburen | DeSoto |
4th | 12/130 | Phillip Loveland | Blue Valley |
1st | 12/140 | Evan Ludwig | Blue Valley |
2nd | 12/140 | Hunter Thorup | Blue Valley |
3rd | 12/140 | Kael Venerable | BSWC |
4th | 12/140 | Aaron Berkowitz | KCWC |
1st | 12/Hwt | David Klamm | BSWC |
2nd | 12/Hwt | Ethan Adams | Olathe Wrestling |
3rd | 12/Hwt | Christopher Bizzle | Leavenworth |
4th | 12/Hwt | Brandon Ebbe | Leavenworth |
1st | 14/95-100 | Darian Bailey | Olathe Southside |
2nd | 14/95-100 | Jacob Hobson | BSWC |
3rd | 14/95-100 | Jonathan Gonzales | Olathe Wrestling |
1st | 14/110-115 | Jeremy Kucera | CPA |
2nd | 14/110-115 | James Kucera | CPA |
3rd | 14/110-115 | Ben Adams | Blue Valley |
1st | 14/120-125 | Harley Stewart | Baldwin |
2nd | 14/120-125 | Hunter Lobdell | CPA |
1st | 14/135-145 | Williams Schmidt | KCWC |
2nd | 14/135-145 | Alexas Torres | BSWC |
3rd | 14/135-145 | Kaleb Freeman | DeSoto |
1st | 14/150 | Gustavo Rocha | KCWC |
2nd | 14/150 | Isaac Schmidt | KCWC |
3rd | 14/150 | Dawson Crouss | BSWC |
1st | 14/160-165 | Damian Amayo | BSWC |
2nd | 14/160-165 | Conrad Kaminsky | ONW |