Anderson, Brown Memorial December 22, 2012
|
|||
Name | Weight | Club | |
6 Under | 37-40 | ||
1 | Landen Kmiec | 40 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
2 | Trace Rider | 40 | Ark City Takedown |
3 | Jackson Davis | 40 | Coffeyville Kids |
4 | Mack Davis | 40 | Coffeyville Kids |
43 | |||
1 | Kegan Bates | 43 | Coffeyville Kids |
2 | Zane Hight | 43 | Abilene Kids Wrestling Club |
3 | Cason Wyrick | 43 | Red Devil Wrestling Club |
4 | Julius Arrendondo | 43 | Indy Wrestling Club |
46A | |||
1 | Keith Sanders | 46 | Indy Wrestling Club |
2 | Chase Demeritt | 46 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
3 | Landon Boldra | 46 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
4 | Trevor Phillips | 46 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
46B | |||
1 | Kasey Beard | 46 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
2 | Saxton Renfro | 46 | Indy Wrestling Club |
3 | Joe Keal | 46 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
4 | Ryan West | 46 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
49A | |||
1 | Wyatt Tracy | 49 | Coffeyville Kids |
2 | Pierce Casteel | 49 | Abilene |
3 | Mason Gibbons | 49 | Indy Wrestling Club |
4 | Mason Lowery | 49 | Seneca Wrestling Club |
49B | |||
1 | Damon Freel | 49 | Coffeyville Kids |
2 | Cristofer Warren | 49 | Indy Wrestling Club |
3 | Joshua Hogge | 49 | Indy Wrestling Club |
4 | Lucas Fugate | 49 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
52A | |||
1 | Holden Lough | 52 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Landon Graham | 52 | Coffeyville Kids |
3 | Davin Morris | 52 | Indy Wrestling Club |
4 | Kash Fitzmaurice | 52 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
52B | |||
1 | Tucker Gregory | 52 | Indy Wrestling Club |
2 | Jaaron Griffin | 52 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
3 | Conner Carson | 52 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
4 | Canton Fitzmaurice | 52 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
55-58 | |||
1 | Hunter Chase | 55 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Zoey Kessler | 58 | Indy Wrestling Club |
3 | Garrett Watson | 55 | Caney Wrestling Club |
4 | Hayden Leclair | 55 | Ponca City |
61-64 | |||
1 | LaDarion Lockett | 61 | Ponca City |
2 | Kaiden Seamster | 61 | SEK Jr. Comets |
3 | Brax Peter | 61 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
4 | Jace Renfro | 64 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
70-76 | |||
1 | Teagan Ledbetter | 70 | Coffeyville Kids |
2 | Aiden Denney | 73 | Indy Wrestling Club |
3 | JB Broadwell | 70 | Coffeyville Kids |
4 | Copeland Musgrove | 73 | Indy Wrestling Club |
88-HWT | |||
1 | Trevor Johnson | 88 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Alejandro Vargas | HWT | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
8 Under | 43-46 | ||
1 | Raymond Hembree | 46 | Neosho Wildcat Ex. Team |
2 | Chris Smith | 46 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
3 | Kylee Cobb | 43 | Caney Wrestling Club |
4 | Kyler Mittlemeier | 46 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
49 | |||
1 | Eli Adams | 49 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
2 | Noah Cobb | 49 | Caney Wrestling Club |
3 | Tucker Humble | 49 | Coffeyville Kids |
4 | Trenton Crain | 49 | Caney Wrestling Club |
52 | |||
1 | Dylan Demeritt | 52 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
2 | Holden Lough | 52 | Ark City Takedown |
3 | TJ Taylor | 52 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
4 | Hayden Foster | 52 | Coffeyville Kids |
55 | |||
1 | Bryer Glaser | 55 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
2 | Henry Keal | 55 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
3 | Hunter Chase | 55 | Ark City Takedown |
4 | Jacy Meyer | 55 | Coffeyville Kids |
58 | |||
1 | Tate Thurman | 58 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
2 | Aidan Caron | 58 | Coffeyville Kids |
3 | Quinten Heady | 58 | Red Devil Wrestling Club |
4 | Logan Frazier | 58 | Coffeyville Kids |
61A | |||
1 | Gabriel Roland | 61 | Ponca City |
2 | Jakeb Bell | 61 | Coffeyville Kids |
3 | Astin King | 61 | Caney Wrestling Club |
4 | Kayden Cox | 61 | Columbus |
61B | |||
1 | Brody Terrill | 61 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Hunter Samica | 61 | Caney Wrestling Club |
3 | Deven Vincent | 61 | Coffeyville Kids |
4 | Hunter Schaplowsky | 61 | Labette Co. Jr. Grizzly |
64 | |||
1 | Traven Hutton | 64 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Quintonn Lunsford | 64 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
3 | Eli Sneed | 64 | Carthage Wrestling Club |
4 | Rickey Loffer | 64 | Coffeyville Kids |
67-70 | |||
1 | Gavin Hight | 70 | Abilene Kids Wrestling Club |
2 | Michael Reed | 70 | Caney Wrestling Club |
3 | Donavohn Brady | 67 | UNA |
4 | Nathan Stice | 67 | Columbus |
73-76 | |||
1 | Cody Hambleton | 73 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
2 | Jackson Fugate | 76 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
3 | Dylan Graham | 73 | Red Devil Wrestling Club |
4 | Brec Williams | 76 | Caney Wrestling Club |
80 | |||
1 | Chandler Kohler | 80 | Labette Co. Jr. Grizzly |
2 | Bryce Kendrick | 80 | Indy Wrestling Club |
3 | Jake Garris | 80 | Indy Wrestling Club |
4 | Jaylan Mark | 80 | Coffeyville Kids |
88-95 | |||
1 | Trey King | 95 | Caney Wrestling Club |
2 | Sterling Robertson | 95 | Labette Co. Jr. Grizzly |
3 | Gunar Allen | 95 | Indy Wrestling Club |
4 | Hunter Watson | 88 | Caney Wrestling Club |
110 | |||
2 | Trenton Jones | 110 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
1 | Tuker Davis | 110 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
3 | Miguel Carranco | 110 | Indy Wrestling Club |
10 Under | 55-61 | ||
1 | Gabe Parker | 61 | Columbus |
2 | Kolton Misener | 55 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
3 | Henry Auer | 61 | Coffeyville Kids |
4 | Sage Coquillette | 61 | Caney Wrestling Club |
64 | |||
1 | Korbin Wise | 64 | Ponca City |
2 | Traven Hutton | 64 | Ark City Takedown |
3 | Evan Flatt | 64 | Indy Wrestling Club |
4 | Grady Postrach | 64 | Caney Wrestling Club |
67 | |||
1 | Trig Tennant | 67 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Kristopher Humbler | 67 | Ponca City |
3 | Jadin Finney | 67 | Caney Wrestling Club |
4 | Jett Hand | 67 | Augusta |
70-73 | |||
1 | James Moore | 73 | Ponca City |
2 | Landon Proffitt | 70 | Columbus |
3 | William Stokesberry | 73 | Coffeyville Kids |
4 | Ethan Vance | 73 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
76 | |||
1 | Mason Pitman | 76 | Coffeyville Kids |
2 | Justin Sneed | 76 | Carthage Wrestling Club |
3 | Jaden Malson | 76 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
4 | Kolby Kmiec | 76 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
79 | |||
1 | Hunter Smith | 79 | Coffeyville Kids |
2 | Anthony Bryant | 79 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
3 | Jeremy Ridge | 79 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
4 | Micah Hogge | 79 | Indy Wrestling Club |
82 | |||
1 | Durbie McReynolds | 82 | Columbus |
2 | Parker Winder | 82 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
3 | Brayden Coller | 82 | Indy Wrestling Club |
4 | Brady McDonald | 82 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
85 | |||
1 | Logan McDonald | 85 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
2 | Blake Bancroft | 85 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
3 | Cassidy Anderson | 85 | Indy Wrestling Club |
4 | Alexis Allen | 85 | Indy Wrestling Club |
90-95 | |||
1 | Gavin Lough | 90 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Ian Lawson | 90 | Indy Wrestling Club |
3 | Matthew Vail | 90 | Chanute Wrestling Club |
4 | Gavin Lehew | 95 | Ark City Takedown |
100 | |||
1 | Andrew Bowman | 100 | Caney Wrestling Club |
2 | Joseph Robertson | 100 | Labette Co. Jr. Grizzly |
3 | Kole Rogers | 100 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
4 | Easton O'Kane | 100 | Indy Wrestling Club |
120-135 | |||
1 | Jaxon Jarnagin | 120 | Indy Wrestling Club |
2 | JT Zogg | 135 | Coffeyville Kids |
3 | Cord Dodson | 120 | Cherryvale |
4 | Logan Brown | 130 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
12 Under | 68-76 | ||
1 | Kristopher Humbler | 68 | Ponca City |
2 | Logan Smith | 76 | Coffeyville Kids |
3 | Hunter Mittlemeier | 76 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
80-84 | |||
1 | Hunter Terrill | 84 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Dalton Hembree | 84 | Neosho Wildcat Ex. Team |
3 | Trevor Casteel | 84 | Abilene |
4 | Britton MacLaughlin | 84 | Ark City Takedown |
88 | |||
1 | Christian Robinson | 88 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Heath Williams | 88 | Coffeyville Kids |
3 | David Huck | 88 | Reeds Spring Wr. Club |
4 | Dylan Cox | 88 | Coffeyville Kids |
92-96 | |||
1 | Marcus Robinson | 96 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Gavin Lough | 92 | Ark City Takedown |
3 | Evan Baima | 92 | Labette Co. Jr. Grizzly |
100-110 | |||
1 | Montez Robinson | 100 | Ark City Takedown |
2 | Kale Smith | 100 | Columbus |
3 | Thor Zogg | 105 | Coffeyville Kids |
4 | Zach McCarty | 110 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
115-120 | |||
1 | Cody Smith | 120 | Indy Wrestling Club |
2 | Blake McCoach | 120 | Coffeyville Kids |
3 | Bradyn Holsinger | 120 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
4 | Brendan Reiman | 120 | Coffeyville Kids |
130 | |||
1 | Gage Foster | 130 | Sunflower Wrestling Club |
2 | Rogan Bruce | 130 | Labette Co. Jr. Grizzly |
3 | Garrett Bussinger | 130 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
4 | Rich Garris | 130 | Indy Wrestling Club |
140-150 | |||
1 | Devin Allison | 150 | Labette Co. Jr. Grizzly |
2 | Dalton Misener | 140 | Parsons Wrestling Club |
14 Under | 95-115 | ||
1 | Trey Smith | 110 | Neosho Wildcat Ex. Team |
2 | Bryce Kimmel | 115 | Coffeyville Kids |
3 | Collin Sharp | 115 | Valley Center Kids Wr. Club |
4 | Chase Tucker | 95 | Indy Wrestling Club |
120-135 | |||
1 | Don Boone | 130 | Valley Center Kids Wr. Club |
2 | Alex Smith | 135 | Indy Wrestling Club |
3 | Gage Foster | 130 | Sunflower Wrestling Club |
4 | Colben Dodson | 120 | Cherryvale |
145 | |||
1 | RJ Holding | 145 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
175-205 | |||
1 | Seth Sanford | 205 | Allen Co. Kids Wrestling |
2 | Gage Hudson | 175 | Columbus |
3 | Jackson Stringer | 190 | Coffeyville Kids |
4 | Adam Pinkerton | 175 | Caney Wrestling Club |