Colby Smackdown on the Plains January 8, 2011
|
||
6 & Under | ||
37 | ||
1st | Mason Younger | Ellis |
2nd | Teagon Britt | Colby |
3rd | Wyatt Gardner | Leoti |
4th | Ryan Fuller | Lakin |
40 | ||
1st | Kalvin LePlant | Scott City |
2nd | Kaleb Atkins | Hill City |
3rd | Dylan Wilson | Leoti |
4th | Josh Jueneman | Oberlin |
43 | ||
1st | Ransym Stahl | Phillipsburg |
2nd | Carter Underhill | Hill City |
3rd | Mason Urban | Oberlin |
4th | Oscar Corrales | Greater Gold |
46A | ||
1st | Octavio Gonzalez | Goodland |
2nd | Collin McDaniel | Scott City |
3rd | Jimmy Guerro | Ulysses |
4th | Alec Wildeman | Colby |
46B | ||
1st | Cooper Bagley | Hill City |
2nd | Jaylon Thomas | Goodland |
3rd | Ryan Heiman | SWGY |
4th | Brady Jones | Hoxie |
49A | ||
1st | Jace Thomas | Scott City |
2nd | Collin Smith | Greater Gold |
3rd | Easton Burton | Ellis |
4th | Connor Lanning | Colby |
49B | ||
1st | Gannon Winter | Ellis |
2nd | Mikyah Cain | Oakley |
3rd | Tristen Porter | Leoti |
4th | Ryan Hale | Hoxie |
52A | ||
1st | Logan Normandin | Plainville |
2nd | Jesse Mackey | Plainville |
3rd | Keden Frahm | Colby |
4th | Cale Younger | Ellis |
52B | ||
1st | Maverick Spresser | Goodland |
2nd | Jordan Stoffel | Goodland |
3rd | Braxton Fritzler | Hays |
4th | Layne Johnson | GYC |
55 | ||
1st | Collin Creach | Ottowa |
2nd | Reece Grafel | Oberlin |
3rd | Zachariah Volden | Leoti |
4th | Miles Baalman | Hoxie |
58 | ||
1st | Draxtin Hovis | Plainville |
2nd | Leighton Heim | Scott City |
3rd | Colby Johnson | Greater Gold |
4th | Caleb Duell | Goodland |
61 | ||
1st | Iden Baalman | Hoxie |
2nd | Zach Griffin | Colby |
3rd | Braydon Amlong | Norton |
4th | Connor Hudson | Leoti |
64 | ||
1st | Peyton Bates | Hill City |
2nd | Charlie Russell | Hill City |
3rd | Ryley Humrich | Goodland |
4th | Kaden Sekavec | SWGY |
67 | ||
1st | Nicholas Rehmer | Oakley |
2nd | Cody Presley | Hill City |
3rd | Bobby Rayas | Tribune |
73/80 | ||
1st | Ronnie Weathers | Scott City |
2nd | Patrick Hughes | Tribune |
3rd | Joshua Morris | Hill City |
4th | Blake Schilling | Tribune |
HWT | ||
1st | Xavier Hernandez | Leoti |
2nd | Jarron Gregory | Leoti |
8 & Under | ||
46 | ||
1st | Decker Stickelman | North Platte, Nebraska |
2nd | Dylan Fulton | Scott City |
3rd | Mason Galvan | Norton |
4th | Nathaniel Reimer | Lakin |
49 | ||
1st | Quentin Pauda | Ulysses |
2nd | D J Knox | Goodland |
3rd | Dean York | Oakley |
4th | Colby Johnson | Tribune |
52 | ||
1st | Jordan Zimmerman | Hays |
2nd | James Ricke | Tribune |
3rd | Jaylan Ruffin | North Platte, Nebraska |
4th | Jonathan Phillips | Oakley |
55 | ||
1st | Jaden Escamilla | SWGY |
2nd | Mason Tilford | North Platte, Nebraska |
3rd | Wesley Phillips | Oakley |
4th | Hagen Villanueva | SWGY |
58 | ||
1st | Kolyn Eli | Hill City |
2nd | Devon Fisher | SWGY |
3rd | Caleb Powers | Russell |
4th | Joaquin Castillo | Leoti |
61A | ||
1st | Jayden Seabolt | GYC |
2nd | Tyler Voss | Colby |
3rd | Riley Kraft | Colby |
4th | Kale Wheeler | Scott City |
61B | ||
1st | Aaron Lenker | Phillipsburg |
2nd | Kyle Ball | SWGY |
3rd | Miles Conard | Leoti |
4th | Thane Wildeman | Colby |
64A | ||
1st | Avery Arana | Greater Gold |
2nd | Jacob Holt | Greater Gold |
3rd | Konnor Pfeifer | Ellis |
4th | Brandon Moore | North Platte, Nebraska |
64B | ||
1st | Ethan Leidig | Phillipsburg |
2nd | Aidan Baalman | Hoxie |
3rd | Ben Hansen | Plainville |
4th | Dawson Lehman | Oakley |
67 | ||
1st | J.D. Robson | Greater Gold |
2nd | Dawsyn Reeves | Ulysses |
3rd | Blake Herrman | Hays |
4th | Kade Melvin | Norton |
70 | ||
1st | Kyler Vahle | Phillipsburg |
2nd | Gavin Sproul | Norton |
3rd | Shayden Geyer | Leoti |
4th | Cael Dobson | Plainville |
73 | ||
1st | Bradyn Blackhart | Colby |
2nd | Cade Lanning | Colby |
3rd | Shadryon Blanka | Saint Francis |
4th | Keegan Wertz | Oakley |
76 | ||
1st | Jayce Hamel | Hill City |
2nd | Dawson Holub | Goodland |
3rd | Brandon Vacura | Norton |
4th | Juan Mancillas | Leoti |
80 | ||
1st | Jordan Finnesy | Plainville |
2nd | Hunter Price | Wakeeney |
3rd | Matthew Smith | Greater Gold |
4th | Cale Goodman | Scott City |
88 | ||
1st | Ayston Perez | Ulysses |
2nd | Wylie Weems | Hoxie |
3rd | Cole Amlong | Norton |
4th | Kayden Christiansen | Lakin |
95/110 | ||
1st | Judson Wiltfong | Norton |
2nd | Dillon Dunn | Wakeeney |
3rd | Taytem Hueftle | Atwood |
4th | Declan Ryan | Colby |
10 & Under | ||
55/58 | ||
1st | Alec Segarra | Hill City |
2nd | Barrett Stickelman | North Platte, NE |
3rd | Kurt Schroeder | Colby |
4th | Andrew Moore | Hays |
61 | ||
1st | Braiden Lynn | Colby |
2nd | Kaden Wren | Scott City |
3rd | Isaac Salas | SWG |
4th | Cauy Wallace | Greater Gold |
64 | ||
1st | Rathe Aschenbrenner | Colby |
2nd | Konnor Griffin | Colby |
3rd | Jared Kenndy | Hoxie |
4th | Alyyzae Fulton | Moreno |
67A | ||
1st | Justus McDaniel | Scott City |
2nd | Sean Calderon | SWG |
3rd | Theron Tucker | Scott City |
4th | Colton Davis | NEW |
67B | ||
1st | Antonio Ledesma | Goodland |
2nd | Jordan Koerperich | Greater Gold |
3rd | Remington Wright | Scott City |
4th | Austin Reed | Colby |
70A | ||
1st | Bryce Younger | Ellis |
2nd | Weston Maravilla | Hugoton |
3rd | Ronnie Fry | SWG |
4th | Brett Riggs | North Platte, NE |
70B | ||
1st | Eddie Fleecs | North Platte, NE |
2nd | Caleb McDaniel | Leoti |
3rd | Jakob Tubbs | Colby |
4th | Benedict Husband | Greater Gold |
73 | ||
1st | Jack Thomas | Scott City |
2nd | Tanner Hayes | Atwood |
3rd | Ethan Hamel | Hill City |
4th | Dayton Porsch | Hoxie |
76 | ||
1st | Conner Born | Hill City |
2nd | Sean Brown | Hoxie |
3rd | Clay Mader | Wakeeney |
4th | Cody Baxter | St. Francis |
79 | ||
1st | Tayton Weeter | Goodland |
2nd | Braden Leitner | Atwood |
3rd | Jordan Eli | Hill City |
4th | Josh Lenker | Phillipsburg |
82 | ||
1st | Morgan Rains | Oakley |
2nd | Drew Juenemann | Oberlin |
3rd | Peyton Ortner | Colby |
4th | Corey Hockersmith | Oakley |
85 | ||
1st | Curtis Near | Greater Gold |
2nd | Kaleb LaPointe | Gyc |
3rd | Sean Rall | Colby |
4th | Kory Finley | Colby |
90 | ||
1st | Dylan Newton | Gyc |
2nd | Tucker Branum | Colby |
3rd | Landon Mages | Greater Gold |
4th | Brock Correa | Russell |
95 | ||
1st | Joshua Seabolt | Gyc |
2nd | Axel Sanchez | Greeley |
3rd | Trenton Chisham | Norton |
4th | Hunter Folsom | Wakeeney |
100 | ||
1st | Tevin Petrie | Norton |
2nd | Hayden Wiltfong | Norton |
3rd | Zach Hart | Colby |
4th | Maverick Green | Atwood |
110 | ||
1st | Justin Plante | Plainville |
2nd | Hadley Panzer | Lakin |
3rd | Luke Lampe | St Francis |
4th | Jared Yergey | Hoxie |
120 | ||
1st | Dru Keen | Wakeeney |
2nd | Derek Bogner | Gyc |
3rd | Jake Johnson | North Platte, NE |
4th | Rocky Racette | Oakley |
130 | ||
1st | Roman Rodriguez | Gyc |
2nd | McKellen Rains | Oakley |
3rd | Martin Beikman | St Francis |
4th | Wyatt Glassman | Oakley |
170/HWT | ||
1st | Chris Cox | Oakley |
2nd | Taye Washington | Hoxie |
3rd | Trey VanPelt | Hays |
12&Under | ||
72 | ||
1st | Tate Withington | Goodland |
2nd | Estin Slack | Oakley |
3rd | Zach Tucker | Scott City |
4th | Colton Tiemeyer | Atwood |
76 | ||
1st | Cameron Riggs | North Platte, NE |
2nd | Isaac Zimmerman | Hays |
3rd | Malachi Salas | SWG |
4th | Jose Ledesma | Goodland |
80 | ||
1st | Tristan Porsch | Hoxie |
2nd | Tate Carney | Colby |
3rd | Dylan Reeves | Ulysses |
4th | Nate Normandin | Plainville |
84 | ||
1st | Zachariah Garza | Leoit |
2nd | Latham Schwarz | Hoxie |
3rd | Gunner Kerns | Plainville |
4th | Tanner Reed | Colby |
88 | ||
1st | Riley Zimmerman | Hays |
2nd | Tanner Gastineau | goodland |
3rd | Cole Sramek | Atwood |
4th | Tyler Park | Oakley |
92 | ||
1st | Dylan Petersen | North Platte, NE |
2nd | Alan Novack | Greater Gold |
3rd | Jeff Juenemann | Oberlin |
4th | Jayden Songster | North Platte, NE |
96 | ||
1st | Quinton LaPointe | Gyc |
2nd | Kelton Suchy | Russell |
3rd | Gabe Hamel | HIll City |
4th | Tristan Cooper | Goodland |
100 | ||
1st | Brook Zeigelmeier | Colby |
2nd | Devon Asebedo | Gyc |
3rd | Wyatt Murphy | Oakley |
4th | Jayden Creach | Ottawa |
105 | ||
1st | Corey Wertz | Oakley |
2nd | Tabor Erickson | Oberlin |
3rd | Travis Finley | Colby |
4th | Brock Butts | Goodland |
110 | ||
1st | Brennan Ziegelmeier | Colby |
2nd | Carlos Rodriguez | Greater Gold |
3rd | Nathan Koerperich | Garden City |
115 | ||
1st | Chase Prester | Russell |
2nd | Braiden Ruffin | North Platte, NE |
3rd | Jasper Partin | Greater Gold |
4th | Marshall Otter | Ulysses |
120 | ||
1st | Mike Kasson | Norton |
2nd | Exekiel Castillo | Leoti |
3rd | Bryce Arnberger | Colby |
4th | Brayden Dorzweiler | Hays |
130 | ||
1st | Justin Leth | Colby |
2nd | Braydon French | Ulysses |
3rd | Tanner Lowry | Wakeeney |
4th | Brooks Curry | Colby |
140 | ||
1st | Nic Cheney | Scott City |
2nd | Dayton Kempt | Oberlin |
3rd | Garrett Osborn | Scott City |
4th | Jonathan Ludwick | Colby |
165/190 | ||
1st | Jacob Green | Norton |
2nd | Luis Ledesma | Goodland |
14& Under | ||
90/95 | ||
1st | Dylon Niswonger | Leoit |
2nd | Logan Durham | Burlington |
3rd | Alex Guerra | North Platte, NE |
100/105 | ||
1st | Aaron Avelar | Goodland |
2nd | Brady Holzmeister | Colby |
3rd | Nathaniel Hamel | HIll City |
110 | ||
1st | Kyle Finley | Colby |
2nd | Riley Lopez | Goodland |
125/130 | ||
1st | Blaine Wertz | Oakley |
2nd | Austin Schissler | Colby |
130/140/150 | ||
1st | Matthias Wertz | Oakley |
2nd | Zach Truaz | Scott City |
3rd | Veronica Fry | SWG |
165/175 | ||
1st | Kyle Evans | SWG |
2nd | Alec Hamilton | Goodland |