Tom Faust Memorial - Open December 29, 2007
|
||
6 and Under | ||
37 - 6U | ||
1st | Trig Tennant | Ark City |
2nd | Tanner Botts | Blackwell |
3rd | Austin Beatty | Salina |
4th | Lane Pierce | Clearwater |
40 - 6U | ||
1st | Blake Neal | Edmond |
2nd | Devon Walker | Chanute |
3rd | Kael Pappan | Ark City |
4th | Iziah DeValle | Team Lightning |
43 - 6U | ||
1st | Hunter Walker | Chanute |
2nd | Kale McCracken | Boo's |
3rd | Cayden Nelson | Guthrie |
4th | Cade Miller | Team Lightning |
46 - 6U | ||
1st | Parker Schrater | Valley Center |
2nd | Tyler Allen | Derby |
3rd | Ethan Hill | Derby |
4th | Dayne Holmgreen | Maize |
49 - 6U | ||
1st | Cooper Ross | Derby |
2nd | Alex Weigle | Bulldog |
3rd | Wyatt Weigle | Bulldog |
4th | Grant Jacoby | Jaguars |
52 - 6U | ||
1st | Brycen Schroeder | Haysville |
2nd | Cade Lindsey | Derby |
3rd | Ryan Murphy | Maize |
4th | Bret Lenon | Blackwell |
55 - 6U | ||
1st | Gabe Spexarth | Greater Gold |
2nd | Troy Fisher | Garden Plain |
3rd | Seth Bugner | Brawlers |
4th | Montez Robinson | Ark City |
58 - 6U | ||
1st | Brady Bockover | Greater Gold |
2nd | Luke Johnson | Greater Gold |
3rd | Landon Zweisler | Carroll |
61 - 6U | ||
1st | Jackson Hartley | Haysville |
2nd | Deston Miller | Team Lightning |
3rd | Rudy Rodriguez | Salina |
4th | Chad Peterson | Carroll |
64 - 6U | ||
1st | Braden Morgan | El Dorado |
2nd | Kyle Smith | Maize |
3rd | Luke Stone | Emporia |
67-70 - 6U | ||
1st | Chris Turner | Andover |
2nd | Nikolas Davenport | Salina |
3rd | Chandler Eaton | Hutch |
80-88 - 6U | ||
1st | Devin Marx | Brawlers |
2nd | Trey Duran | Ulysses Tigers |
8 and Under | ||
43 - 8U | ||
1st | Michael Spangler | Boo's |
2nd | Cruz Aguilar | Edmond |
3rd | Anthony Hayward | Clearwater |
46 - 8U | ||
1st | Brian Gates | Team Lightning |
2nd | Caleb Nelson | Guthrie |
3rd | Ashton Dodson | Bulldog |
49 - 8U | ||
1st | KeSean Deshazer | TOHK |
2nd | Brooks Caro | Boo's |
3rd | Brandon Becker | Derby |
4th | Gabe Buckbee | Emporia |
52 - 8U | ||
1st | Jacob Beeson | Ark City |
2nd | Ben Wenzel | Greater Gold |
3rd | Bret Hull | Derby |
4th | Cole Mikesell | Haysville |
55 - 8U | ||
1st | Easton Schroeder | Haysville |
2nd | Ketchin Kiser | Ponca City |
3rd | Mercedes Gassmann | Garden Plain |
4th | Caleb Bartel | Goddard |
58 - 8U | ||
1st | Jake Shaw | Ark City |
2nd | Hunter Terrill | Ark City |
3rd | Will Spexarth | Greater Gold |
4th | Alec Cassaboom | Winfield |
61 - 8U | ||
1st | Conor Murphy | Maize |
2nd | Carter Guyer | Jaguars |
3rd | Tristen Knoblauch | Maize |
4th | Jonathon Becker | Goddard |
64 - 8U | ||
1st | Blaine Wood | Jaguars |
2nd | Andrew Johnson | Greater Gold |
3rd | Carson West | Edmond |
4th | Sam Kissane | Maize |
67 - 8U | ||
1st | Don Boone | Valley Center |
2nd | Justin McPhillips | Garden Plain |
3rd | Nolan Hughes | Hutch |
4th | Chase Gumeringer | Jaguars |
70 - 8U | ||
1st | Aaron Brown | WWC |
2nd | Parker Patterson | Chaparral |
3rd | Tanner Parrett | Salina |
4th | Cole Long | Mulvane |
73 - 8U | ||
1st | Evan Voegeli | Valley Center |
2nd | Jordan Doss | Boo's |
3rd | Sam Muir | Wolfpack |
4th | Taite Saldana | Jaguars |
76 - 8U | ||
1st | Cameron Hughbanks | Maize |
2nd | Kevin Mills | WWC |
80 - 8U | ||
1st | Quentin Weigle | Bulldog |
2nd | Dayton Driskill | Derby |
3rd | Kasdon Arehart | Boo's |
4th | Seth Fouts | Douglass |
88 - 8U | ||
1st | Robert Garcia | Carroll |
2nd | Jakob Hirschfeld | Derby |
3rd | JaSean Bell | TOHK |
4th | Riley Elkins | Winfield |
95 - 8U | ||
1st | Myles Garner | Greater Gold |
2nd | Donavan Green | Bulldog |
3rd | Jordan Valasquez | Boo's |
4th | Matt McComb | Wellington |
110 - 8U | ||
1st | Spencer Tracy | Haysville |
2nd | Clayton Duivenvoorden | Carroll |
3rd | Corbin Clark | Ark City |
4th | Mitchell Maldaner | Salina |
HWT - 8U | ||
1st | Gus Unruh | WWC |
2nd | Patrick Lee | TOHK |
3rd | Jacob Schreiber | Carroll |
4th | Nate Menhusen | Mulvane |
10 and Under | ||
52-55 - 10U | ||
1st | Conner Shanks | Edmond |
2nd | Christian Bowen | Jaguars |
3rd | Kennedy Jackson | Edmond |
4th | Quentin Botts | Blackwell |
58 - 10U | ||
1st | DJ Hendrickson | Mustang |
2nd | Tanner Smith | Derby |
3rd | Bryce Garcia | Maize |
4th | Andrew Egan | Boo's |
61 - 10U | ||
1st | Zach Eck | Brawlers |
2nd | Rylan Kasitz | Maize |
3rd | Cy Trindle | Guthrie |
4th | Marc Guerrero | Boo's |
64 - 10U | ||
1st | Cole Moses | Brawlers |
2nd | Conner Penka | Mulvane |
3rd | Dayton West | Edmond |
4th | Jacob Goldenstein | Augusta |
67 - 10U | ||
1st | Sean DeShazer | TOHK |
2nd | Dakota Rodd | Derby |
3rd | Alex Nelson | Guthrie |
4th | Chase Cole | Chanute |
70 - 10U | ||
1st | Kenny Reinhart | Derby |
2nd | Armond McCray | TOHK |
3rd | Dacota Motter | El Dorado |
4th | Brenyn Kissinger | Maize |
73 - 10U | ||
1st | Trevor Smith | Winfield |
2nd | Eann Ellingson | Goddard |
3rd | Brent Cusick | Mulvane |
4th | Braden Teufel | Winfield |
76 - 10U | ||
1st | Landon Wood | Ulysses Tigers |
2nd | Lonnie Finney | Brawlers |
3rd | Garrett Xanders | Derby |
4th | Alex Becker | Goddard |
79 - 10U | ||
1st | Trenton Allen | Derby |
2nd | Bryson Nuckles | Ark City |
3rd | Aaron Juby | Flint Hills |
4th | Brian Karst | Carroll |
82 - 10U | ||
1st | Steven Marlatt | Derby |
2nd | Jacob Pitcher | Carroll |
3rd | Zach Bodkins | Ark City |
4th | Drew Carter | Carroll |
85 - 10U | ||
1st | Caleb Gash | Derby |
2nd | Brent Weinloud | Maize |
3rd | Zachary Williams | Bulldog |
4th | Damian Herrera | Emporia |
90 - 10U | ||
1st | Brett Moon | Brawlers |
2nd | Daran Lee | Team Lightning |
3rd | Tevor Johnson | Blackwell |
4th | Cole Hoover | Salina |
95 - 10U | ||
1st | Shane Brock | Carroll |
2nd | Matthew Waghee | Maize |
3rd | Christopher Dugan | Carroll |
4th | Guy Schuermann | Blackwell |
100 - 10U | ||
1st | Sam Schuermann | Blackwell |
2nd | Corey Sibley | Valley Center |
3rd | Jacob Gielisch | Carroll |
4th | Christian Strother | Bulldog |
110 - 10U | ||
1st | Nicholas Nece | WWC |
2nd | Nick Nolting | Carroll |
3rd | Corey Atkins | Garden Plain |
4th | Anthony Schmidt | Meade Co |
120 - 10U | ||
1st | Zach Welty | Edmond |
2nd | Marquel Watson | Team Lightning |
3rd | Joseph Williams | Salina |
4th | Matthew Deshazer | Mulvane |
130 - 10U | ||
1st | Adam Hess | Valley Center |
2nd | Garrison Hiatt | Flint Hills |
3rd | Parker Hartley | Haysville |
4th | Brandon Magazine | Salina |
150 - 10U | ||
1st | Jared Langley | Newton |
2nd | Logan Scott | Circle |
3rd | Bryce Duhon | Chaparral |
4th | Jacob Daugherty | Goddard |
12 and Under | ||
60-64 - 12U | ||
1st | Rob Housley | Jaguars |
2nd | Parker Howell | Jaguars |
3rd | Garrett Swanson | WWC |
4th | Jordan Chambers | Clearwater |
68 - 12U | ||
1st | Seth Graves | Edmond |
2nd | Masen McCracken | Boo's |
3rd | Cody Lusk | Carroll |
72 - 12U | ||
1st | Dakota Leach | Jaguars |
2nd | Tyler Mies | Brawlers |
3rd | Joey DeFore | Central |
4th | Stevan Ellington | Maize |
76 - 12U | ||
1st | Zac Gentzler | Jaguars |
2nd | Greg Jones | TOHK |
3rd | Jacob Wilgers | Maize |
4th | Gryphon Yergey | El Dorado |
80 - 12U | ||
1st | Ben Lightfoot | Jaguars |
2nd | Hunter Wing | Emporia |
3rd | Ty Jackson | Edmond |
4th | Lance McBride | Ark City |
84 - 12U | ||
1st | Dylan Eck | Brawlers |
2nd | Trey Francka | CCWC |
3rd | Josh Nunley | Edmond |
4th | Hayden Raby | Ark City |
88 - 12U | ||
1st | Adrian Lange | Rice Co |
2nd | Kyle Baldwin | Maize |
3rd | Matthew Urrutia | Emporia |
4th | Nick Augustin | Boo's |
92 - 12U | ||
1st | Brogan Humphrey | TOHK |
2nd | Austin Hughey | El Dorado |
3rd | Nick Wuthnow | Salina |
4th | Kasey Biddle | Central |
96 - 12U | ||
1st | Dylan Johnson | Valley Center |
2nd | Marty Ziegler | Carroll |
3rd | Cole Gumeringer | Jaguars |
4th | Kalib Keith | Haysville |
100 - 12U | ||
1st | Kurt Burr | Ark City |
2nd | Braxton Marstall | Emporia |
3rd | Greg Reynolds | TOHK |
4th | Chase Elmer | Salina |
105 - 12U | ||
1st | Ben Becker | Derby |
2nd | Joe Umscheid | Jaguars |
3rd | Aerial Groene | Goddard |
4th | Robbie Zimmerman | Bulldog |
110 - 12U | ||
1st | Dalton Smith | Winfield |
2nd | Mack Gowing | Goddard |
3rd | Joshua Ortiz | Valley Center |
4th | Ty Owen | Winfield |
115 - 12U | ||
1st | Dalton Rodd | Derby |
2nd | Cailen Collins | TOHK |
3rd | Alexander Mills | WWC |
4th | William Kurth | Goddard |
120 - 12U | ||
1st | Taylor Brown | Douglass |
2nd | Tommy Marquez | Carroll |
3rd | Devin Moore | Carroll |
4th | Kyle Call | Circle |
130 - 12U | ||
1st | Ryker Greenbaum | Douglass |
2nd | Zach Klaers | Team Lightning |
3rd | Nick Reif | Haysville |
4th | Shelton Robison | Maize |
140 - 12U | ||
1st | Tanner Cusick | Mulvane |
2nd | Jake Murdock | TOHK |
150 - 12U | ||
1st | Caleb Franklin | Wichita North |
2nd | Brandon Day | Haysville |
3rd | Quentin Cox | Derby |
4th | Allen Tracy | Haysville |
165 - 12U | ||
1st | Chris Reed | TOHK |
2nd | Ivan Woods | TOHK |
3rd | Trenton Swift | CCWC |
4th | John Rogerson | WWC |
190 - 12U | ||
1st | Brendan Hutson | Goddard |
2nd | Kolby Washburn | Emporia |
14 and Under | ||
80-85 - 14U | ||
1st | Conner Cline | Blackwell |
2nd | Scott Seabridge | Blackwell |
3rd | Macon Cisneros | Junior Blue |
4th | Cody Prince | Mulvane |
90-95 - 14U | ||
1st | Colt Shultz | Blackwell |
2nd | Yancy Edsohn | Circle |
3rd | Conner Neal | Valley Center |
4th | Josh Langstaff | Mulvane |
100 - 14U | ||
1st | Brady Heincker | Derby |
2nd | Kyle Miller | Rice Co |
3rd | Cole Leis | Garden Plain |
4th | Tyler Bornhorst | Carroll |
105-110 - 14U | ||
1st | Riley Soward | TOHK |
2nd | Uylesses DeShazer | TOHK |
3rd | Taylor Miller | Brawlers |
4th | Matt Ziegler | Carroll |
115 - 14U | ||
1st | Ky Biddle | Central |
2nd | Jonathon Stouffer | Blackwell |
3rd | Kregg Clarke | Rice Co |
4th | Michell Belle | Goddard |
120-125 - 14U | ||
1st | Tyler McMichael | Central |
2nd | RJ Hackney | Derby |
3rd | Cedric Brooks | Central |
4th | Janessa Valle | Wolfpack |
130-135 - 14U | ||
1st | Cole Courtney | Blackwell |
2nd | Grant Rigdon | Blackwell |
3rd | AJ Martinez | Branson, MO |
4th | Tyler Boswell | Garden Plain |
140-145 - 14U | ||
1st | Matthew Reed | TOHK |
2nd | Aaron Asbury | Wellington |
3rd | Dylan Bolton | Meade Co |
4th | Ky Cassady | Blackwell |
160-165 - 14U | ||
1st | Shawn Marlatt | Derby |
2nd | Emilio Duran | Ulysses Tigers |
3rd | Tanner Gardner | Goddard |
4th | Clay Gordon | Derby |
175 - 14U | ||
1st | Bo Harley | Blackwell |
2nd | Jace Francka | CCWC |
3rd | Seth Miller | Rice Co |
4th | Evan Cifor | Mulvane |
235 - 14U | ||
1st | Derek Tracy | Haysville |