Emporia Novice February 25, 2007
|
|||
6U/37 | Hunter Bindi | Louisburg | 1st |
Dallas Koelzer | Olathe S. Falcon | 2nd | |
Cole Sommers | El Dorado | 3rd | |
6U/40 | Logan Pirl | Maize | 1st |
Colton Huffman | Central Heights Viking | 2nd | |
Maria Rodriguez | El Dorado | 3rd | |
Tristan Trenary | Abilene | 4th | |
6U/40 | Cameron Colpitt | Okmulgee PC | 1st |
Eric Patterson | Topeka Tornado | 2nd | |
Will Andrews | Andover | 3rd | |
6U/43 | Derek Wallin | Wamego Jr. | 1st |
Gage Turner | El Dorado | 2nd | |
Tagen Germann | Emporia | 3rd | |
Mason Kuntz | Mission Valley | 4th | |
Lucky Britton | OKC Knights | 5th | |
6U/43 | Braden Ratcliffe | Gardner | 1st |
Dawson Burgoon | Wellsville WC | 2nd | |
Weston Sommers | El Dorado | 3rd | |
Avion Graddick | Emporia | 4th | |
Trey Templeton | Emporia | 5th | |
6U/43 | Brett Minor | Louisburg | 1st |
Thaid Timblin | Osawatomie | 2nd | |
Kamden Jurgenson | Maize | 3rd | |
Ben Panter | Olathe S. Falcon | 4th | |
6U/46 | Kain LaFoe | Newton | 1st |
Jaxon Roberts | El Dorado | 2nd | |
TJ Peterson | Topeka Tornado | 3rd | |
Colten Cassida | Gardner | 4th | |
Triston Layton | Emporia | 5th | |
6U/46 | Alex Weber | Baldwin WC | 1st |
Skyler Miller | Emporia | 2nd | |
Justin Geiss | Chase Co. | 3rd | |
Dakota Blaylock | Halstead WC | 4th | |
Elyas Rodriguez | Emporia | 5th | |
6U/46 | Noah Septer | Cougar WC | 1st |
Hayden Stinemetz | Spring Hill WC | 2nd | |
Jayden Reardon | Andover | 3rd | |
Hunter Hines | Emporia | 4th | |
6U/49 | Isaac Williams | Emporia | 1st |
Bubba Wilson | Wamego Jr. | 2nd | |
Hunter Nation | Carroll Jr | 3rd | |
Alek Bonikowski | Spring Hill WC | 4th | |
6U/49 | Kyle Lewis | Spring Hill WC | 1st |
Jackson Owens | Louisburg | 2nd | |
Alex Scott | Gardner | 3rd | |
Ethan Garate | Emporia | 4th | |
6U/49 | Hunter Willams | Emporia | 1st |
Keegan Osburn | Herington | 2nd | |
Taylor Smith | Spring Hill WC | 3rd | |
6U/52 | Mike Reagan | Okmulgee PC | 1st |
Garett Motter | El Dorado | 2nd | |
Colton Goodman | Gardner | 3rd | |
6U/52 | Jensen McDermott | Gardner | 1st |
Nick Sullivan | Olathe S. Falcon | 2nd | |
Sean Hasting | Louisburg | 3rd | |
Dawson Dowdall | Central Heights Viking | 4th | |
6U/52 | Matthew Stack | STA | 1st |
Matthew Rochford | Topeka Tornado | 2nd | |
Tori Shults | Marion Jr | 3rd | |
Hunter Morse | El Dorado | 4th | |
6U/55 | Gavin Heydenreich | Topeka Tornado | 1st |
Blane Filmore | Council Grove | 2nd | |
Landen Shewmake | Halstead WC | 3rd | |
Noah Weisbender | Wamego Jr. | 4th | |
Max Fuller | Gardner | 5th | |
6U/58 | Jacob Anderson | Osawatomie | 1st |
Theron Miller | Herington | 2nd | |
Zackary Gonzales | T-Bird | 3rd | |
Patrick McClain | Cougar WC | 4th | |
6U/58 | Austin Moore | Louisburg | 1st |
Kaylon Grimsley | Central Heights Viking | 2nd | |
Wyatt Hendrickson | Newton | 3rd | |
Drew Blaylock | Halstead WC | 4th | |
Nico Bautista | N. LyCo | 5th | |
6U/61 | David Steed | Gardner | 1st |
Luke Stone | Emporia | 2nd | |
Garrett Hoffner | Chase Co. | 3rd | |
Roman Plummer | Burlingame WC | 4th | |
6U/90 | Skyler Kunz | Chaparral | 1st |
Keller Greene | Halstead WC | 2nd | |
Dalton Leek | Emporia | 3rd | |
Ray Keady | Emporia | 4th | |
8U/43 | Emery Forrester | Gardner | 1st |
Matthew Winters | Baldwin WC | 2nd | |
8U/49 | Drake Renner | Louisburg | 1st |
David Bindi | Louisburg | 2nd | |
Trey Benjamin | Chase Co. | 3rd | |
8U/52 | Drew O'Mara | Emporia | 1st |
Trey McCormick | Gardner | 2nd | |
Lee Andrews | Baldwin WC | 3rd | |
Dallas Rodriguez | El Dorado | 4th | |
Kyle Allen | Louisburg | 5th | |
8U/55 | Austin Anderson | N. LyCo | 1st |
Markus Knight | N. LyCo | 2nd | |
Tyler Arndt | Emporia | 3rd | |
Kieran MacDonald | Gardner | 4th | |
8U/58 | Ethan Temple | Baldwin WC | 1st |
Colton Potts | Chase Co. | 2nd | |
Paul Septer | Cougar WC | 3rd | |
8U/58 | Kane Sanchez | Okmulgee PC | 1st |
Anthony Hovestadt | Burlingame WC | 2nd | |
Joel Panter | Olathe S. Falcon | 3rd | |
Dylan DeVries | Council Grove | 4th | |
Brenton Barnes | Burlingame WC | 5th | |
8U/61 | Nolan Hughes | Hutch | 1st |
Aubry Adams | Osawatomie | 2nd | |
Brielle Gaskill | Emporia | 3rd | |
Katalina Campos | El Dorado | 4th | |
8U/61 | Stuart Schafer | Olathe S. Falcon | 1st |
Jordan Schlesener | Paola | 2nd | |
Keagan Wilson | El Dorado | 3rd | |
8U/64 | Michael Stack | STA | 1st |
Drew Gay | Gardner | 2nd | |
Blake Roberts | Mission Valley | 3rd | |
Hunter O'Brien | Chase Co. | 4th | |
8U/64 | Tyler Steman | Maize | 1st |
Jayden Anderson | Newton | 2nd | |
Antonio Gonzales | T-Bird | 3rd | |
8U/67 | Izzy Trujillo | Emporia | 1st |
Brandon Peterson | Topeka Tornado | 2nd | |
Hayden Ryan | Cougar | 3rd | |
Patrick Shuler | Mission Valley | 4th | |
8U/70 | Jeremy Shinn | Maize | 1st |
Dayton Smith | Gardner | 2nd | |
Jaxon Kinder | Burlingame WC | 3rd | |
8U/70 | Caden Goodman | Gardner | 1st |
Luke Daniels | Osawatomie | 2nd | |
Osiel Garza | Emporia | 3rd | |
8U/70 | Doyle Conley | Chase Co. | 1st |
Derrick Snell | Halstead WC | 2nd | |
Jeremiah Seaman | Burlingame WC | 3rd | |
8U/73 | Elijah Dorsey | Chase Co. | 1st |
Corban Montgomery | Marion Jr | 2nd | |
8U/76 | Joesph Brightwell | Osawatomie | 1st |
Austin Masters | Mission Valley | 2nd | |
Calvin Montgomery | Marion Jr | 3rd | |
Ryan Albers | Chase Co. | 4th | |
8U/95 | Michael Queen | Olathe S. Falcon | 1st |
Derek Korte | N. LyCo | 2nd | |
8U/80 | Jake Heit | Topeka Tornado | 1st |
Max Allen | Emporia | 2nd | |
Austin Jones | Burlingame WC | 3rd | |
Stephen Hoffman | Osawatomie | 4th | |
Connor McClain | Cougar WC | 5th | |
8U/88 | Josh Tastove | Chase Co. | 1st |
Garrett Jackson | Chase Co. | 2nd | |
10U/64 | Tyler Snipes | Osawatomie | 1st |
Curtis Kasitz | Louisburg | 2nd | |
Nicolas Desch | T-Bird | 3rd | |
Jeff Williams | T-Bird | 4th | |
10U/70 | Brooks Hodges | Marion Jr | 1st |
Chris Reed | Gardner | 2nd | |
Adam Vanausdall | Cougar WC | 3rd | |
Justin Walker | Topeka Tornado | 4th | |
10U/73 | Dakota Foster | Gardner | 1st |
Derrick Atwood | Mission Valley | 2nd | |
Braydn Voorhees | Olathe S. Falcon | 3rd | |
Dakota Easterberg | Newton | 4th | |
Sean Rochford | Topeka Tornado | 5th | |
10U/76 | Randy Kesler | Mission Valley | 1st |
Hunter Trenary | Abilene | 2nd | |
Issac Russell | Emporia | 3rd | |
John Hastings | Louisburg | 4th | |
10U/85 | Isaac Deters | Mission Valley | 1st |
Channing Davis | Herington | 2nd | |
Matthew Springston | Cougar WC | 3rd | |
Colman Unthank | Louisburg | 4th | |
Skyler Stevenson | Council Grove | 5th | |
10U/95 | Thomas Gandy | Olathe S. Falcon | 1st |
Tristan McIntosh | Burlingame WC | 2nd | |
Jesse Higginbotham | Mission Valley | 3rd | |
Jeredon Mattox | Gardner | 4th | |
10U/110 | Thomas Harvey Jr | Olathe S. Falcon | 1st |
Tyler League | Newton | 2nd | |
Cameron Finch | Central Heights Viking | 3rd | |
Tommy Brightwell | Osawatomie | 4th | |
Bryce MacDonald | Gardner | 5th | |
12U/76 | Brantin Peterson | Topeka Tornado | 1st |
Michael Kunard | Wellsville WC | 2nd | |
Brennan Foster | Gardner | 3rd | |
10U/125 | Noah Orneleas | Newton | 1st |
Kaleb Montgomery | Marion Jr | 2nd | |
10U/150 | Dustin Gorsic | Osawatomie | 1st |
Andrew Campos | El Dorado | 2nd | |
Clayton Jackson | Chase Co. | 3rd | |
12U/88 | Austin Keehn | Olathe S. Falcon | 1st |
Jordan Fulks | Burlingame WC | 2nd | |
Jake Reed | Olathe S. Falcon | 3rd | |
Jake Martin | Gardner | 4th | |
Taylor Schneider | Emporia | 5th | |
12U/88 | Schuyler Trenary | Abilene | 1st |
Trenton McEnaney | Olathe S. Falcon | 2nd | |
Trevor Burright | Chase Co. | 3rd | |
Taylor Nuessen | Gardner | 4th | |
12U/96 | Matt McGee | Halstead WC | 1st |
Jon Higginbotham | Mission Valley | 2nd | |
Cory Kelly | Chase Co. | 3rd | |
Colton Wagoner | Chase Co. | 4th | |
12U/120 | Abe Wilfong | Olathe NW | 1st |
Chase Hanson | Olathe S. Falcon | 2nd | |
Colton Horne | Baldwin WC | 3rd | |
Colin Eckelberry | Gardner | 4th | |
12U/165 | Quinton Wagner | Olathe S. Falcon | 1st |
Clinton Foulk | Olathe S. Falcon | 2nd | |
Tyler Daniels | Osawatomie | 3rd | |
14U/85 | Curtis Kunard | Wellsville WC | 1st |
Matthew Vanausdall | Cougar WC | 2nd | |
14U/100 | Jayleen Vantress | Osawatomie | 1st |
Jeremy Smith | Olathe S. Falcon | 2nd | |
14U/115 | Dakota Shotton | Osawatomie | 2nd |
Daulton Teaford | Marion Jr | 1st | |
14U/135 | Jarred Merrick | Central Heights Viking | 3rd |
Brandon Martin | Burlingame WC | 2nd | |
Luke Meyer | Cougar WC | 1st |