Garden Plain Novice January 27, 2008
|
||
6U 37 | ||
1st | Jeramia Clifford | Goddard |
2nd | Orion Miller | Goddard |
3rd | Solomon Dugan | Goddard |
4th | Phoenix Rothenberger | Goddard |
5th | Jaydon Weve | Goddard |
6U 43A | ||
1st | Colby Pivarnik | Maize |
2nd | Kade Rockers | Garden Plain |
3rd | Reese Beason | Wichita North |
4th | Damien Wilson | Goddard |
6U 43B | ||
1st | Jason Henschel, Jr. | Goddard |
2nd | Chance Holmgren | Maize |
3rd | Cayleb Atkins | Garden Plain |
6U 46A | ||
1st | Jace Fisher | Garden Plain |
2nd | Andrew Woolf | Maize |
3rd | Caden Longwell | Maize |
4th | Cody Noel | Halstead |
6U 46B | ||
1st | Chris Johnson | Maize |
2nd | Malachi Holmes | Hesston |
3rd | Brayden Garcia | Maize |
4th | Tranden Daerr | Garden Plain |
6U 49 | ||
1st | Seth Volker | Halstead |
2nd | Tanner Rockers | Garden Plain |
3rd | Charlie Pearson | Garden Plain |
4th | Jordan Weve | Goddard |
6U 52A | ||
1st | Colby Bartel | Goddard |
2nd | Trey Smith | Garden Plain |
3rd | Larry Teach | Halstead |
4th | Cannon Mies | Goddard |
6U 52B | ||
1st | Carson Wheeler | Greater Gold |
2nd | Trevor Dopps | Goddard |
3rd | Andrew McLeod | Goddard |
4th | Hunter Turner | Chaparral |
6U 55 | ||
1st | Ryan Niedens | Maize |
2nd | Ian Stevens | Goddard |
3rd | Jackson Nichols | Greater Gold |
4th | Gage Smith | Winfield |
5th | Conner Richuber | Greater Gold |
6u 61-64 | ||
1st | Trevin Loveland | Goddard |
2nd | Brett Jesseph | Maize |
3rd | Joseph Whalen | Maize |
4th | Ely Eslinger | Chaparral |
6U 67-70 | ||
1st | Trenton Willert | Goddard |
2nd | Cauy Thomas | Chaparral |
3rd | Garrett Richardson | Garden Plain |
4th | Jacob Ricken | Garden Plain |
6U HWT | ||
1st | Brok Demel | Goddard |
2nd | Tre Eaton | Chaparral |
8U 43-49 | ||
1st | Devlin Rich | Goddard |
2nd | Joey Dewey | Greater Gold |
3rd | Anthony Hayward | Clearwater |
8U 52 | ||
1st | Jayson West | Maize |
2nd | Jonathon Walker | Goddard |
3rd | Mason Winger | Goddard |
4th | Cody James | Pratt |
8U 55-58A | ||
1st | Collin Puvlacka | Brawlers |
2nd | Chase Weber | Brawlers |
3rd | Gabriel Kruse | Halstead |
4th | Austin Schafer | Maize |
8U 55-58B | ||
1st | Jaryd Weber | Brawlers |
2nd | Colton Robben | Brawlers |
3rd | Jacob Weve | Goddard |
4th | Austin Andres | Garden Plain |
8U 61 | ||
1st | Chandler Kelly | Maize |
2nd | Andrew Schafer | Maize |
3rd | Owen Beason | Wichita North |
4th | Ethan Volker | Halstead |
5th | Hunter Emerson | Hesston |
8U 64 | ||
1st | Dylan Richuber | Greater Gold |
2nd | Daniel Duncan,Jr | Goddard |
3rd | Seth Fitzmeir | Maize |
4th | Ethan Holmes | Hesston |
8U 67-70 | ||
1st | Teyton Loveland | Goddard |
2nd | Saige Haley | Chaparral |
3rd | Lorrissa Duhon | Chaparral |
4th | John Mraz | Winfield |
8U 70-73 | ||
1st | Zach Baxley | Goddard |
2nd | Jayden Anderson | Newton |
3rd | Reese Hedge Dye | Newton |
4th | Robert Butler | Goddard |
5th | Colton Wheeler | Greater Gold |
8U 76 | ||
1st | Quin Fitzmier | Maize |
2nd | Jake Lopez | Goddard |
3rd | Nathaniel Schmucker | Hesston |
4th | J.T. Mies | Goddard |
8U 80-88 | ||
1st | Konner Swenson | Goddard |
2nd | Britt Demel | Goddard |
3rd | Derrick Snell | Halstead |
4th | Jared Bybee | Newton |
8U Lt. Hwt | ||
1st | Estin Overton | Chaparral |
2nd | Robert King | Aztecas |
3rd | Adam Baker | Goddard |
4th | Jaden Eslinger | Chaparral |
10U 58-64 | ||
1st | Michael Johnston | Maize |
2nd | Triston Wells | Garden Plain |
3rd | Derek Beason | Wichita North |
4th | Colin Lusk | Carroll Jr. |
10U 64-67 | ||
1st | Cody Hoy | Pratt |
2nd | Tyler Miller | Goddard |
3rd | Jordan Schmucker | Hesston |
10U 70 | ||
1st | Brandon Brewer | Garden Plain |
2nd | Parker Patterson | Chaparral |
3rd | Hunter Thissen | Maize |
4th | Christine James | Pratt |
5th | Alexander Jones | Goddard |
10U 73-76 | ||
1st | Trvor Seiler | Goddard |
2nd | Aidon Woods | Goddard |
10u 79-82 | ||
1st | Trvor Brewer | Garden Plain |
2nd | Theron Eslinger | Chaparral |
3rd | Cole Seltzer | Hesston |
4th | Gabe Voth | Garden Plain |
10U 85-90 | ||
1st | Cody Seiwert | Maize |
2nd | Daniel Ramirez | Goddard |
3rd | Jacob Wethje | Wichita North |
10U 95-110 | ||
1st | Alex Hydock | Maize |
2nd | Corey Atkins | Garden Plain |
3rd | Brady Ranson | Chaparral |
4th | Conor Philips | Maize |
5th | Cameron King | Aztecas |
10U 120-135 | ||
1st | Jacob Daugherty | Goddard |
2nd | John Earl | Hesston |
3rd | Craig Noel | Halstead |
12U 72-88 | ||
1st | Jacob Crowell | Goddard |
2nd | Jason Braswell | Chaparral |
3rd | Tyler Foxworthy | Aztecas |
4th | Anthony Wilkerson | Goddard |
12U 92-96 | ||
1st | Daniel Walker | Goddard |
2nd | Trevor Perry | Carroll Jr. |
3rd | Josh Freeman | Chaparral |
12U 100-115 | ||
1st | Eric Tuxhorn | Clearwater |
2nd | Seth Dills | Clearwater |
3rd | Greg Sandate | Goddard |
12U 120-130 | ||
1st | Dylan Rothenberger | Goddard |
2nd | Jared Hydock | Maize |
3rd | Dalton Anderson | Hesston |
4th | Austin Thomas | Chaparral |
5th | Joseph Meyers | Halstead |