Gray County Kids Wrestling Invitational January 2, 2010
|
||
6 & Under | ||
37-40 | ||
1st | C. Jackson | Woodward |
2nd | R. Hill | Ellis County |
3rd | R. Heft | Greensburg |
4th | C. Pore | Greensburg |
43A | ||
1st | J. Mitchell | Lakin |
2nd | I. Cordero | Dodge City |
3rd | O. Corrales | Greater Gold |
43B | ||
1st | R. Hernandez | Dodge City |
2nd | J. Taylor | Greensburg |
3rd | M. Newton | Gray County |
46 | ||
1st | Q. Pauda | Ulysses |
2nd | S. Wilson | Dodge City |
3rd | P. Carter | Woodward |
4th | B. Harland | Ulysses |
49A | ||
1st | A. Plunkett | Lakin |
2nd | I. Menzie | Sublette |
3rd | C. Smith | Greater Gold |
49B | ||
1st | A. Kiesel | Lakin |
2nd | C. Pore | Greensburg |
3rd | H. Brozek | Gray Co |
4th | C. Orosco | Ulysses |
49C | ||
1st | T. Juarez | Liberal |
2nd | K. Juaqez | Ulysses |
3rd | J. Merhoff | Greensburg |
52-55A | ||
1st | J. Seabolt | Gray Co |
2nd | B. Lynn | Colby |
3rd | J. Gonzales | Greater Gold |
52-55B | ||
1st | F. Brozek | Gray Co. |
2nd | B. Vagher | Ulysses |
3rd | A. Navarro | Gray Co |
4th | V. Wenrick | Liberal |
58-61 | ||
1st | J. Ostrom | Dodge City |
2nd | R. Martin | Hugoton |
3rd | M. Hamlin | Hugoton |
4th | M Friess | Dodge City |
64 | ||
1st | C. Lumry | Meade |
2nd | P. Hughes | Gray Co |
3rd | J. Arredondo | Liberal |
4th | I. Mendez | Gray Co |
70-73 | ||
1st | M. Dean | Greensburg |
2nd | M. Bergkamp | Meade |
HWT A | ||
1st | B. Webber | Sublette |
2nd | B. West | Greensburg |
8 & Under | ||
40-46 | ||
1st | K. Chavez | Ulysses |
2nd | M. Mata | Greater Gold |
49 | ||
1st | E. Gueberra | Greater Gold |
2nd | C. Woodward | Greesnburg |
3rd | J. Trujillo | Gray Co |
4th | J. Higgs | Ulysses |
52A | ||
1st | J. Seabolt | Gray Co |
2nd | S. Stapp | Greater Gold |
3rd | H. Villenueva | SW Grapplers |
4th | I. Castillo | Ulysses |
52B | ||
1st | A. Mariche | Dodge City |
2nd | A. McPhail | Gray Co |
3rd | C. Schrock | Alton, IL |
4th | B. Snyder | Gray Co |
55A | ||
1st | B. Boyles | Greensburg |
2nd | W. Angell | Hugoton |
3rd | A. Moling | Dodge City |
55B | ||
1st | R. Bryan | Ellis County |
2nd | D. Mendoza | Hugoton |
3rd | A. McPhail | Gray Co |
4th | P. Welch | Ulysses |
58A | ||
1st | L. Smith | Hugoton |
2nd | E. Mejia | Greater Gold |
3rd | G. Edwards | Dodge City |
4th | C. Tedder | Greensburg |
58B | ||
1st | E. Fox | Hugoton |
2nd | J. Holt | Greater Gold |
3rd | W. Woods | Gray Co |
4th | A. Gumpenberger | Greensburg |
58C | ||
1st | K. West | Greensburg |
2nd | T. Medina | Greater Gold |
3rd | M. Flynn | Colby |
4th | T. Jenkins | Meade |
61A | ||
1st | W. Maravilla | Hugoton |
2nd | S. Calderon | SW Grapplers |
3rd | A. Mages | Greater Gold |
4th | J. Robson | Hugoton |
61B | ||
1st | B. Martinez | Dodge City |
2nd | R. Tedder | Greensburg |
3rd | A. Arana | Greater Gold |
4th | K. Aytes | Woodward |
61C | ||
1st | J. Reese | SW Grapplers |
2nd | J. Cavasos | Ulysses |
3rd | J. Koerperich | Greater Gold |
4th | T. Guillen | Greater Gold |
64A | ||
1st | L. Hatcher | Liberal |
2nd | A. Carter | Woodward |
3rd | T. Dewey | Gray Co |
4th | R. Brazeal | Hugoton |
64B | ||
1st | C. Zenger | Greensburg |
2nd | A. Torres | Liberal |
3rd | J. Crow | Gray Co |
4th | T. Johnson | Hugoton |
67A | ||
1st | C. Kahle | Ulysses |
2nd | S. Slemp | Hugoton |
67B | ||
1st | E. Mendoza | Ulysses |
2nd | N. Trujillo | Gray Co |
70A | ||
1st | T. Johnson | Greater Gold |
2nd | M. Mendoza | Hugoton |
3rd | H. Hatcher | Liberal |
4th | A. Thomazin | Woodward |
70B | ||
1st | G. Walker | Gray Co |
2nd | C. Pauda | Ulysses |
3rd | K. Juaqez | Ulysses |
4th | G. McDonald | Greensburg |
73-76 | ||
1st | T. Hill | Liberal |
2nd | T. Gonzales | Greater Gold |
3rd | F. Calderon | Liberal |
4th | R. Garcia | Ulysses |
80-88A | ||
1st | D Newton | Gray Co |
2nd | A. Garcia | Greater Gold |
3rd | A. Perez | Ulysses |
4th | J. Armstrong | Liberal |
80-88B | ||
1st | B. Heinrichs | Ulysses |
2nd | M. Smith | Greater Gold |
3rd | D. Harman | Gray Co |
4th | K. Rodman | Hugoton |
HWT A | ||
1st | L. Gugelmeyer | Lakin |
2nd | T. Duran | Ulysses |
3rd | S. Longoria | Greater Gold |
HWT B | ||
1st | C. Terrill | Dodge City |
2nd | J. Parten | Greater Gold |
3rd | B. Howard | Meade |
HWT C | ||
1st | A. Huelskamp | Meade |
2nd | H. Wittlake | Gray Co |
10 & Under | ||
58 | ||
1st | M. Medellin | Dodge City |
2nd | B. Lynn | Colby |
3rd | I. Aryas | Ulysses |
4th | C. Newman | Greater Gold |
61-64A | ||
1st | J. Ostrom | Dodge City |
2nd | J. Terrzas | Ulysses |
3rd | C. Martin | Hugoton |
4th | R. Fry | SW Grapplers |
61-64B | ||
1st | T. Dewey | Gray Co |
2nd | B. Merhoff | Greensburg |
3rd | R. Soltero | Dodge City |
67 | ||
1st | B. Hill | Ellis County |
2nd | J. Perez | Greater Gold |
3rd | B. Slemp | Hugoton |
4th | P. Meuangsompha | SW Grapplers |
70 | ||
1st | M. Mendoza | Hugoton |
2nd | B. Menzie | Sublette |
3rd | Q. Gonzales | Sublette |
4th | G. Walker | Gray Co |
73-76 | ||
1st | M. Hamlin | Hugoton |
2nd | W. Bolton | Meade |
3rd | S. Reese | SW Grapplers |
4th | C. Weil | Dodge City |
79 | ||
1st | D. Newton | Gray Co |
2nd | K. Stewart | Hugoton |
3rd | M. Miller | Ellis County |
4th | C. Gugelmeyer | Lakin |
82 | ||
1st | D. Asebedo | Gray Co |
2nd | D. Bryan | Ellis Co |
3rd | L. Mages | Greater Gold |
4th | C. Wharton | Lakin |
85-90 | ||
1st | P. Ordonez | Hugton |
2nd | R. Nava | Ulysses |
3rd | Q. LaPointe | SW Grapplers |
4th | J. Seabolt | Gray Co |
90-95 | ||
1st | S. Pauda | Ulysses |
2nd | J. Cabrales | Liberal |
3rd | J. Mitchell | Lakin |
4th | A. Powers | Meade |
100-110 | ||
1st | C. Bowman | Liberal |
2nd | B. French | Ulysses |
3rd | D. Bogner | Gray Co |
4th | H. Bezona | Lakin |
115-120 | ||
1st | H. Brunson | Hugoton |
2nd | K. Olsen | SW Grapplers |
3rd | J. Parten | Greater Gold |
4th | M. Urwin | Sublette |
HWT | ||
1st | P. Thomazin | Woodward |
2nd | C. Wetz | Gray Co |
12 & Under | ||
72-76 | ||
1st | D. Kaltenbach | Greensburg |
2nd | L. Blackburn | Dodge City |
3rd | M. Martinez | Hugoton |
4th | E. Gonzales | Sublette |
80-84 | ||
1st | J. McRoberts | Gray Co |
2nd | S. Delong | Woodward |
3rd | M. Foster | Greater Gold |
4th | D. Asebedo | Gray Co |
88 | ||
1st | J Seabolt | Gray Co |
2nd | A. Perez | Greater Gold |
3rd | J. Ostrom | Dodge City |
90-92 | ||
1st | T. Martin | Hugton |
2nd | A. Soltero | Dodge City |
3rd | DJ Gonzales | SW Grapplers |
4th | M. Wetz | Gray Co |
96-100 | ||
1st | N. Koerperich | Greater Gold |
2nd | D. Bogner | Gray Co |
3rd | A. Foster | Greater Gold |
105-110 | ||
1st | L. Baird | SC Strykers |
2nd | C. Weil | Dodge City |
3rd | G. McClurg | Liberal |
4th | K. Smith | Hugoton |
115 | ||
1st | J. Anguiano | Greater Gold |
2nd | J. Nunez | Greater Gold |
3rd | G. Kaltenbach | Greensburg |
4th | D. Romero | Ulysses |
120-130 | ||
1st | AJ Cooper | Gray Co |
2nd | J. Valles | Greensburg |
3rd | J. Ostrom | Dodge City |
4th | E. Gomez | Liberal |
140-150 | ||
1st | C. Trent | Dodge City |
2nd | V. Fry | SW Grapplers |
3rd | A. Schmidt | Meade |
4th | L. Martinez | Hugoton |
165-190 | ||
1st | D. Maravilla | Hugoton |
2nd | A. Heft | Greensburg |
3rd | J. Wright | Dodge City |
14 & Under | ||
75-85 | ||
1st | J. McRoberts | Gray Co |
2nd | M. Reyes | Ulysses |
3rd | S. DeLong | Woodward |
90-105 | ||
1st | S. Loader | Ulysses |
2nd | A. Davis | Sublette |
3rd | TJ Edmondson | Gray Co |
4th | M. Martinez | Hugoton |
125-140 | ||
1st | B. Torres | Ulysses |
2nd | C. Toothaker | Gray Co |
3rd | G. Martinez | Hugoton |
4th | R. McClurg | Liberal |