3rd Annual Roger Richter Memorial Great Bend, KS January 6, 2006
|
|||
6 and Under | |||
37 | 1st | C. Miller Tm Ltg | |
2nd | D. Liles G.B. | ||
3rd | J. Zimmerman Hays | ||
4th | R. Heaton G.B. | ||
40 | 1st | M.Medellin D.C. | |
2nd | C. Kubick G.B. | ||
3rd | C. Goans Rice | ||
4th | G. Bonham Rice | ||
43A | 1st | C. Robinson VCWC | |
2nd | B. Gates Tm Ltg | ||
3rd | B. Lynn Colby | ||
4th | T. Tucker S.C. | ||
43B | 1st | K. Ewing G.B. | |
2nd | B. Martinez D.C. | ||
3rd | I. Salas SWG | ||
4th | T. Robinson Hois | ||
46A | 1st | B. Younger Ellis | |
2nd | R. Fox SWG | ||
3rd | D. Whaley G.B. | ||
4th | G. Jarvis Rice | ||
46B | 1st | J. McDaniel S.C. | |
2nd | D. Bentley Elw | ||
3rd | B. Daniel G.B. | ||
4th | P. Graebner Tm Ltg | ||
49A | 1st | K. Evert Strykers | |
2nd | B. Nobbs Tm Ltg | ||
3rd | J. Salazar Rice | ||
4th | C. Weil D.C. | ||
49B | 1st | P. Vulgamore S.C. | |
2nd | W. Scobee Rice | ||
3rd | Z. Williams G.B. | ||
4th | B. Sears Rice | ||
52 | 1st | M. Brenner Meade | |
2nd | D. Miller Tm Ltg | ||
3rd | J. McAnulla G.B. | ||
4th | J. Meeks G.B. | ||
55A | 1st | S. Bowman Hodgeman | |
2nd | H. Miller Rice | ||
3rd | D Leurman Hays | ||
4th | K. Miller Elw | ||
55B | 1st | A. Pena Haya | |
2nd | C. Near SWG | ||
3rd | I. Ramos SWG | ||
4th | D. Yott Hays | ||
67-79 | 1st | C. Pester Rus | |
2nd | C. Schumacher Hays | ||
3rd | R. Wise Elw | ||
4th | K. Olsen SWG | ||
82/100 | 1st | D. Rose Rice | |
2nd | B. Carbajal G.B. | ||
8 and under | |||
43-49 | 1st | Z. Tucker S.C. | |
2nd | C. Baldwin Rus | ||
3rd | A. Perrone Hutch | ||
4th | T Hallford Hutch | ||
49-52 | 1st | B. Lytle G.B. | |
2nd | I. Zimmerman Hays | ||
3rd | C. Rowley Rice | ||
4th | K. Perez | ||
55 | 1st | J. Jurgens S.C. | |
2nd | R. Kasitz Maize | ||
3rd | T. Guyton G.B. | ||
4th | L. Page Hutch | ||
58A | 1st | H. Friend Pvlle | |
2nd | C Liles G.B. | ||
3rd | N. Lucas G.B. | ||
4th | D. Gruver Hutch | ||
58B | 1st | S. Herrerda SWG | |
2nd | B. Nixon VCWC | ||
3rd | T. Temple Rice | ||
4th | G. Koralek Elw | ||
58-61 | 1st | C. Ball G.B. | |
2nd | C. Eaton Hutch | ||
3rd | K. Jeffrey Hois | ||
4th | J. Stout Rice | ||
61A | 1st | M. Prieto SWG | |
2nd | T. Reeves Tm Ltg | ||
3rd | J. Raigoza Hutch | ||
4th | A. Dale Rus | ||
61B | 1st | D. Link Rice | |
2nd | N. Koeperich SWG | ||
3rd | A. Erb G.B. | ||
4th | J. Cochoran Rus | ||
64A | 1st | K. Henning G.B. | |
2nd | K. Miller Hutch | ||
3rd | A. Miller Elw | ||
4th | B. Dorzweiler Hays | ||
64B | 1st | J. Ball G.B. | |
2nd | K. Suchy Rus | ||
3rd | C. Robinson Hois | ||
4th | M. Munoz SWG | ||
67 | 1st | C. Pester Rus | |
2nd | C. Schumacher Hays | ||
3rd | R. Wise Elw | ||
4th | K. Olsen SWG | ||
70 | 1st | M. Otter Uly | |
2nd | W. May Elw | ||
3rd | W. Martin Hays | ||
73-76 | 1st | K. Clarke Rice | |
2nd | J. Workman Tm Ltg | ||
3rd | S. Burns Hodgeman | ||
4th | B. Sears Rice | ||
80 | 1st | L. Baird Strykers | |
2nd | W. Wilkerson Pville | ||
3rd | D. Burnes Staff | ||
88 | 1st | T. West Tm Ltg | |
2nd | K. Kroestch Rice | ||
3rd | L McHenry Hois | ||
95 | 1st | B. Delzeit Hays | |
2nd | E. Haase Elw | ||
3rd | B. Becker Pratt | ||
110-120 | 1st | J. Burns Hays | |
2nd | C. Moore G.B. | ||
10 and under | |||
52-55 | 1st | D. Goans Rice | |
2nd | .J. Bonham Mac | ||
58 | 1st | M. Waggoner Pville | |
2nd | N. Holliday Rice | ||
61 | 1st | H.Gregg GB | |
2nd | T. Houser Pville | ||
64 | 1st | C. Brown Hutch | |
2nd | K. Schroeder Rus | ||
3rd | R. DesLauriers GB | ||
4th | C.Salazar Rice | ||
67 | 1st | B. Ball GB | |
2nd | C. Kurtz Hois | ||
3rd | A. Gregg GB | ||
4th | D. Dohe Pville | ||
70 | 1st | A. Camacho DC | |
2nd | D. Brown Hutch | ||
3rd | Z. Martin Elw | ||
4th | H. Swift Pratt | ||
73 | 1st | A.Witt GB | |
2nd | Z. Schridde GB | ||
3rd | S. Winters Rice | ||
4th | E. Detering Hays | ||
76 | 1st | A. Hachmister Rus | |
2nd | C. Lytle GB | ||
3rd | A.Petz Hays | ||
4th | C. Bobek Pville | ||
79 | 1st | T. Briscoe SWG | |
2nd | D. Mick Pville | ||
3rd | D. Lee Tm Ltg | ||
4th | A. McHenry Hays | ||
82 | 1st | K. Cox Rice | |
2nd | B. Pribil Pratt | ||
3rd | C. Crump Strykers | ||
4th | A. Martin Hois | ||
85 | 1st | K. Sander G.B. | |
2nd | W. Kropp S.C. | ||
3rd | T. Haas Pville | ||
4th | B. Broker G.B. | ||
90 | 1st | Z. Finch SWG | |
2nd | S. Stuchy Hutch | ||
3rd | L. Younger Ellis | ||
4th | D. Garrison Hodgeman | ||
95-100 | 1st | W. Godfrey G.B. | |
2nd | J. Lindenberger G.B. | ||
3rd | C. Rule Hays | ||
4th | K. Schartz G.B. | ||
110 | 1st | C. Adler SWG | |
2nd | A. Pruitt Elw | ||
3rd | M. Watson Tm Ltg | ||
120 | 1st | C. Boor Hois | |
2nd | A. Heller Hodgeman | ||
3rd | C. Higgins D.C. | ||
4th | G. Axelson Rus | ||
130 | 1st | M. Solis D.C. | |
2nd | L. Eck Elw | ||
3rd | M. Tiede G.B. | ||
12 and under | |||
60-68 | 1st | S. Wise Elw | |
2nd | A. Baldwin Rus | ||
72 | 1st | B. Shoemaker BCWC | |
2nd | A. Spencer G..B. | ||
3rd | Z. Gregg G.B. | ||
4th | T. Axelson Pville | ||
76 | 1st | A. Kough S.C. | |
2nd | B. Hall Ellis | ||
3rd | R. Rojas Pratt | ||
4th | A. Heier G.B. | ||
80A | 1st | H. Haralson BCWC | |
2nd | A. Lange Rice | ||
3rd | G. Burley G.B. | ||
4th | G. Younger Ellis | ||
80B | 1st | R. Weis Rus | |
2nd | C. Burley G.B. | ||
3rd | C. Hamilton Stykers | ||
4th | A. Hurtado SWG | ||
84 | 1st | D. Schumacher Hays | |
2nd | K. Miller Hutch | ||
3rd | A. Avery Strykers | ||
4th | C. Wise Pville | ||
88 | 1st | D. Johnson VCWC | |
2nd | M. Baird Rice | ||
3rd | K. Kruetzer | ||
4th | S. Wheeler Rice | ||
92 | 1st | N. Sells Rus | |
2nd | T. Steenson Mac | ||
3rd | B. Bretz G.B. | ||
96 | 1st | P. Weigel Rus | |
2nd | A. Pribil Pratt | ||
3rd | B. Bahe Gdld | ||
4th | C. Gregg Rus | ||
100 | 1st | K. Clark Rice | |
2nd | A. Lopez Ellis | ||
3rd | T. Keck Colby | ||
4th | D. Bell Hois | ||
105 | 1st | C. Grubb Hays | |
2nd | D. Walker Rus | ||
115 | 1st | J. Beecher Strykers | |
2nd | G. DeWald G.B. | ||
3rd | C. Rule Hays | ||
120 | 1st | J. Gilmore Pratt | |
2nd | A. Guillen D.C. | ||
3rd | M.Brinson Rice | ||
4th | A. Gates Pratt | ||
130 | 1st | B. Whornkey Stykers | |
2nd | D. Brickley Hois | ||
140 | 1st | J. Sigler G.B. | |
2nd | C. Drylie Hays | ||
3rd | D. Burleigh Colby | ||
150-60 | 1st | C. Drylie Hays | |
2nd | Z. Bieberle Colby | ||
14 and under | |||
95-105 | 1st | M. DeWald Pratt | |
2nd | D. Standley SWG | ||
3rd | D. Brown Hays | ||
4th | D. Chain Strykers | ||
110-20 | 1st | B. Ruggels Rus | |
2nd | J. Ervin Strykers | ||
3rd | K. Crump Strykers | ||
125 | 1st | J. Schridde G.B. | |
2nd | T. Swinford Strykers | ||
135 | 1st | T. Baird Strykers | |
2nd | S. Sullivan G.B. | ||
3rd | T. Reed Pratt | ||
4th | J. Harts Strykers | ||
150-60 | 1st | J. Roma Hutch | |
2nd | G. Stairrewt D.C. |