6th
Annual
Classic
6 and Under Team Points 8 and Under Team Points 10 and Under Team Points
12 and Under Team Points 14 and Under Team Points Total Team Points
6 and Under Individual 8 and Under Individual 10 and Under Individual
12 and Under Individual 14 and Under Individual
|
62 |
SEK |
49 |
PARSONS |
42 |
|
39 |
|
36 |
|
29 |
|
24 |
FREDONIA |
19 |
|
13 |
CHERRYVALE |
13 |
CANEY |
12 |
|
10 |
CHANUTE |
7 |
|
6 |
AC HEAT |
6 |
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
CANEY |
51 |
|
30 |
|
26 |
|
25 |
PARSONS |
20 |
CHANUTE |
18 |
|
16 |
|
10 |
AC HEAT |
10 |
SEK |
7 |
|
6 |
CHERRYVALE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
FREDONIA |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
37 |
AC HEAT |
33 |
CANEY |
31 |
SEK |
29 |
|
25 |
FREDONIA |
22 |
|
21 |
|
17 |
CHERRYVALE |
14 |
CHANUTE |
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
PARSONS |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
40 |
CHANUTE |
26 |
|
23 |
|
19 |
FREDONIA |
17 |
CANEY |
16 |
|
13 |
SEK |
10 |
PARSONS |
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
CHERRYVALE |
6 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
AC HEAT |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
CHANUTE |
27 |
PARSONS |
26 |
|
20 |
FREDONIA |
12 |
CHERRYVALE |
12 |
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
SEK |
3 |
|
0 |
CANEY |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
AC HEAT |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
172 |
CANEY |
110 |
|
108 |
PARSONS |
101 |
SEK |
98 |
|
92 |
CHANUTE |
88 |
FREDONIA |
70 |
|
62 |
|
54 |
AC HEAT |
49 |
CHERRYVALE |
46 |
|
41 |
|
33 |
|
29 |
|
20 |
|
16 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
37 |
1ST |
GARRETT
COOK |
|
|
2ND |
KONNER
SHIREMAN |
|
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
40A |
1ST |
JOSEPH
HAMMER |
CHERRYVALE |
|
2ND |
NOAH
MURRAY |
PARSONS |
|
3RD |
WALKER
WISE |
FREDONIA |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
40B |
1ST |
KATELYNN
|
PARSONS |
|
2ND |
ZEKE
FLEMING |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
NATHAN
HOGGE |
|
|
4TH |
|
PARSONS |
|
|
|
|
43A |
1ST |
CHASE
COLE |
SEK |
|
2ND |
MIKEY
DANIELS |
|
|
3RD |
KEATON
SCHOECH |
|
|
4TH |
BRANDON
MLEKUS |
|
|
|
|
|
43B |
1ST |
BAILEY
RABY-LOTT |
|
|
2ND |
CURTIS
BURNETT |
|
|
3RD |
TREY
THOMAS |
|
|
4TH |
JACOB
COOK |
|
|
|
|
|
46A |
1ST |
TYLER
HENSLEY |
|
|
2ND |
ZACK
KIRK |
|
|
3RD |
SHAWN
RILEY |
PARSONS |
|
4TH |
CORDELL
BASS |
|
|
|
|
|
46B |
1ST |
|
|
|
2ND |
KYLER
SANDERS |
|
|
3RD |
ERIC
WHITTAKER |
|
|
4TH |
ETHAN
|
|
|
|
|
|
46C |
1ST |
DYLAN
FLORA |
|
|
2ND |
COLBY
MANLEY |
|
|
3RD |
PEYTON
HALE |
|
|
4TH |
ANDREW
FORREST |
|
|
|
|
|
49A |
1ST |
ANDREW
AUCOIN |
|
|
2ND |
CONAGHER
WELCH |
|
|
3RD |
DREW
DWYER |
PARSONS |
|
4TH |
BRENDAN
BILLESBACH |
|
|
|
|
|
49B |
1ST |
KALE
KRUSICH |
SEK |
|
2ND |
TANNER
KAHLER |
|
|
3RD |
CAMERON
SON |
SEK |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
52A |
1ST |
BLAKE
HOLLANDSWORTH |
|
|
2ND |
STAN
KRUSHICH |
SEK |
|
3RD |
|
|
|
4TH |
KEATON
SHIREMAN |
|
|
|
|
|
52B |
1ST |
CAMERON
COOK |
FREDONIA |
|
2ND |
LANE
BRITTON |
|
|
3RD |
JOSHUA
SMITH |
|
|
4TH |
EVAN
PHILLIPS |
CHANUTE |
|
|
|
|
55A |
1ST |
|
|
|
2ND |
COOPER
WHITWORTH |
|
|
3RD |
MASON
BASS |
|
|
4TH |
COBY
GARCIA |
|
|
|
|
|
55B |
1ST |
CORBIN
WATSON |
|
|
2ND |
RYAN
MCNEELY |
|
|
3RD |
SHAWN
DENT |
AC
HEAT |
|
4TH |
TREY
ROBINSON |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1ST |
TAYLOR
WATKINS |
|
|
2ND |
BRYSON
GULICK |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
ZACHARY
BURKHART |
PARSONS |
|
4TH |
DOMINIC
PARRISH |
|
|
|
|
|
61-64 |
1ST |
ALEX
SON |
SEK |
|
2ND |
RYAN
KINYON |
|
|
3RD |
MARQUEL
WATSON |
AC
HEAT |
|
4TH |
TANNER
SCHWEGMAN |
|
|
|
|
|
67-70 |
1ST |
JARED
HAWKS |
PARSONS |
|
2ND |
ROWDY
LAHEY |
PARSONS |
|
3RD |
HUNTER
ANDERSON |
CHERRYVALE |
|
4TH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LT
HWT |
1ST |
|
SEK |
|
2ND |
GUS
WALKER |
FREDONIA |
|
3RD |
NATHAN
VANDERLINDEN |
|
|
4TH |
ANDREW
BLUBAUGH |
|
|
|
|
|
HWT |
1ST |
NICK
WESTERVELT |
|
|
2ND |
RHOADS
STEWART |
CHANUTE |
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
40-46 |
1ST |
TYLER
HENSLEY |
|
|
2ND |
KAYLEE
SHOAF |
FREDONIA |
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
49 |
1ST |
ZACK
HENSLEY |
|
|
2ND |
LANE
ROSENBERG |
PARSONS |
|
3RD |
|
|
|
4TH |
DILLON
WOLVERTON |
CHANUTE |
|
|
|
|
52-55A |
1ST |
CHANNING
WILLIAMS |
|
|
2ND |
JEREMIAH
JONES |
|
|
3RD |
DAKOTA
LONG |
CANEY |
|
4TH |
GAGE
GARTNER |
|
|
|
|
|
52-55B |
1ST |
HAYDEN
DIERKS |
FREDONIA |
|
2ND |
CODY
HOCKETT |
|
|
3RD |
TREVOR
KELLOGG |
PARSONS |
|
4TH |
NOAH
KEPLEY |
CHANUTE |
|
|
|
|
58 |
1ST |
CODY
EASTMAN |
AC
HEAT |
|
2ND |
TYLER
ATKINSON |
|
|
3RD |
PAUL
WATTS |
CANEY |
|
4TH |
BROGAN
HUMPHREY |
FREDONIA |
|
|
|
|
61 |
1ST |
JACOB
DUROSETTE |
|
|
2ND |
CHASE
OWEN |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
JARED
FISCUS |
CHANUTE |
|
4TH |
JACOB
HAMMER |
CHERRYVALE |
|
|
|
|
64-67 |
1ST |
RIAN
LAHEY |
PARSONS |
|
2ND |
KAITLAN
JACOBS |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
|
CHANUTE |
|
4TH |
JORDAN
DENNETT |
CANEY |
|
|
|
|
70 |
1ST |
|
|
|
2ND |
NICK
JACOBS |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
TOE
SIEGLE |
FREDONIA |
|
4TH |
ANDREW
REYNOLDS |
FREDONIA |
|
|
|
|
73 |
1ST |
PAUL
BUCK |
CANEY |
|
2ND |
AUSTIN
STANSBURY |
|
|
3RD |
RYAN
THOMAS |
|
|
4TH |
GARY
WHETZELL |
SEK |
|
|
|
|
76-80 |
1ST |
JACK
MARTIN |
CHANUTE |
|
2ND |
BRAYDEN
|
CANEY |
|
3RD |
BRACE
UNRUH |
CANEY |
|
4TH |
GABE
VITT |
PARSONS |
|
|
|
|
88 |
1ST |
JUSTICE
JONES |
|
|
2ND |
TREY
BEESON |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
HUNTER
WRIGHT |
|
|
4TH |
NICK
REDDY |
|
|
|
|
|
LT
HWT |
1ST |
AARON
SCHWENKER |
|
|
2ND |
EMILY
GUTIERREZ |
SEK |
|
3RD |
TOBY
THERRIEN |
|
|
4TH |
STEVEN
BAKER |
CANEY |
|
|
|
|
HWT |
1ST |
ANTHONY
GONZALEZ |
FREDONIA |
|
2ND |
ZACH
LONG |
|
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
52-58 |
1ST |
ROBERT RHEA |
|
|
2ND |
PADEN LAY |
|
|
3RD |
LEVI LENARD |
|
|
4TH |
KANE SHIREMAN |
|
|
|
|
|
61A |
1ST |
KEITH MARQUARDT |
SEK |
|
2ND |
JOHN RODRIGUES |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
|
|
|
4TH |
JACOB YORK |
|
|
|
|
|
61B |
1ST |
T.J. |
|
|
2ND |
DAYNE SANDS |
|
|
3RD |
MITCHELL COOK |
|
|
4TH |
RYLIE PARKER |
FREDONIA |
|
|
|
|
64-67 |
1ST |
DERICK BAYLESS |
CANEY |
|
2ND |
NATHAN HUDSON |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
MICHAEL VANDERLINDEN |
|
|
4TH |
NICK LONG |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
1ST |
TIM ERBE |
|
|
2ND |
COLT SKILLMAN |
|
|
3RD |
CALEB HOGGE |
|
|
4TH |
CODY BOSS |
FREDONIA |
|
|
|
|
73 |
1ST |
BRYAN ADAMS |
|
|
2ND |
EVAN HENSLEY |
|
|
3RD |
BRAXTON FUNK |
FREDONIA |
|
4TH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76-79 |
1ST |
SAM SON |
SEK |
|
2ND |
AARON ASBURY |
AC HEAT |
|
3RD |
HUNTER STALFORD |
|
|
4TH |
DAKOTA HUGHES |
AC HEAT |
|
|
|
|
82 |
1ST |
CHANNING HOSEY |
CHANUTE |
|
2ND |
NICHOLAS DICKSON |
AC HEAT |
|
3RD |
KYLE YSUSI |
SEK |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
1ST |
MARSHALL DICKSON |
AC HEAT |
|
2ND |
SAM WATT |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
GAGE |
CANEY |
|
4TH |
ZACHARY TRAYLOR |
FREDONIA |
|
|
|
|
90 |
1ST |
DUSTIN OLIVER |
|
|
2ND |
NOAH JONES |
BURLINGTON |
|
3RD |
COLT WRIGHT |
CHERRYVALE |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
95 |
1ST |
MARCEYE DICKSON |
AC HEAT |
|
2ND |
TRENTON ROBB |
KAW VALLEY |
|
3RD |
SAM BERRY |
ELK COUNTY |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
100 |
1ST |
KANE MURRAY |
PARSONS |
|
2ND |
BRIAN COONS |
COFFEYVILLE |
|
3RD |
DEVON MENDOZA |
INDEPENDENCE |
|
4TH |
JUSTIN KING |
CHERRYVALE |
|
|
|
|
110-120 |
1ST |
ROBERT FRANK |
CHERRYVALE |
|
2ND |
CHASE LEONARD |
COLUMBUS |
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
130 |
1ST |
THOMAS DURHAM |
FREDONIA |
|
2ND |
RYAN GEAN |
SEK |
|
3RD |
COOPER CORMENT |
PARSONS |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
HWT |
1ST |
AUSTIN WINTER |
PITTSBURG |
|
2ND |
TYLER COOK |
FREDONIA |
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
64-72 |
1ST |
KENNETH ORNELAS |
CHANUTE |
|
2ND |
JUSTIN SHARP |
FORT SCOTT |
|
3RD |
TANNER GUTIERREZ |
SEK |
|
4TH |
JESSICA HOFFMAN |
ELK COUNTY |
|
|
|
|
76-80 |
1ST |
JAKE HAYDEN |
INDEPENDENCE |
|
2ND |
ADAM LEEDY |
CHANUTE |
|
3RD |
ZANE GRANT |
COLUMBUS |
|
4TH |
JON HOGGE |
INDEPENDENCE |
|
|
|
|
84 |
1ST |
JARED HENSLEY |
COFFEYVILLE |
|
2ND |
KYLE WHETZELL |
SEK |
|
3RD |
LARRY WRESTLER |
CHANUTE |
|
4TH |
DALTON SMITH |
FREDONIA |
|
|
|
|
88-92 |
1ST |
BRANDON STEIN |
INDEPENDENCE |
|
2ND |
NICK HOCKETT |
INDEPENDENCE |
|
3RD |
LUKIAS STACY |
CHANUTE |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
96 |
1ST |
CHRIS WATSON |
PARKVILLE, MO |
|
2ND |
DANIEL HOFER |
PITTSBURG |
|
3RD |
BRYCEN THORNTON |
CANEY |
|
4TH |
ANTHONY WHITLEY |
ALTAMONT |
|
|
|
|
100-105 |
1ST |
ADAM BARNES |
PITTSBURG |
|
2ND |
LOGAN BLAKE |
CHERRYVALE |
|
3RD |
VINCENT CUNNINGHAM |
WICHITA EAST |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
110-115 |
1ST |
RHETT FLOOD |
INDEPENDENCE |
|
2ND |
JAKE PRICE |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
LEWIS FOUTZ |
CHANUTE |
|
4TH |
WESLEY WILSON |
CHANUTE |
|
|
|
|
120 |
1ST |
JOHN HAMBLETON |
PARSONS |
|
2ND |
C.J. MADISON |
ELK COUNTY |
|
3RD |
NICK WHETZELL |
PITTSBURG |
|
4TH |
GARRON GEAY |
SEK |
|
|
|
|
130 |
1ST |
JORDAN BROWN |
PITTSBURG GORILLAS |
|
2ND |
ETHAN WILSON |
FREDONIA |
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
140 |
1ST |
JEFFREY. O'DANIEL |
FREDONIA |
|
2ND |
DUSTIN BAYLESS |
CANEY |
|
3RD |
AARON STANSBURY |
COFFEYVILLE |
|
4TH |
KYLER WAGGENER |
CANEY |
|
|
|
|
150-165 |
1ST |
GUS ALLEN |
ELK COUNTY |
|
2ND |
TAYLOR NORQUIST |
ELK COUNTY |
|
3RD |
WILL BENNETT |
INDEPENDENCE |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
FOURTEEN
AND UNDER INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
85-95 |
1ST |
TAYLOR DWYER |
PARSONS |
|
2ND |
GABLE HILDEBRAND |
ALTAMONT |
|
3RD |
CASEY JASPER |
SEK |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
100-110 |
1ST |
ETHAN JONES |
BURLINGTON |
|
2ND |
RACHEL DURHAM |
FREDONIA |
|
3RD |
MITCHELL HUCKE |
CHERRYVALE |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
120-125 |
1ST |
NOLAN COLVIN |
CHANUTE |
|
2ND |
CHAD BEDORE |
PARSONS |
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
130 |
1ST |
BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
PITTSBURG |
|
2ND |
JAMIE THAYER |
FREDONIA |
|
3RD |
TIM CASE |
CHERRYVALE |
|
4TH |
JOSH BANCROFT |
CHANUTE |
|
|
|
|
135-145 |
1ST |
MIKE WRESTLER |
CHANUTE |
|
2ND |
BILLY FOUTZ |
CHANUTE |
|
3RD |
ANTHONY BISHOP |
INDEPENDENCE |
|
4TH |
ZACH ROBINSON |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
155-175 |
1ST |
JOEY HAMBLETON |
PARSONS |
|
2ND |
JAMES WEBB |
COLUMBUS |
|
3RD |
N/A |
N/A |
|
4TH |
N/A |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
HWT |
1ST |
LEVI MADER |
BURLINGTON |
|
2ND |
EVAN BROWN |
CHERRYVALE |
|
3RD |
MONICA KLINGSPORN |
WICHITA EAST |
|
4TH |
MATT KLINGSPORN |
WICHITA EAST |