Johnson Co. Kids Classic Open January 12, 2008
|
||||
6 | 37/40 | 1st | Dallas Koelzer | Olathe South |
2nd | Trevor Laughlin | Junction City | ||
3rd | Cole Ewalt | Paola | ||
6 | 46 | 1st | Logan Elbrader | Paola |
1st | Luke Elbrader | Paola | ||
3rd | Bret Minor | Louisburg | ||
4th | Huston Idol | NW Knights | ||
6 | 49 | 1st | Drake Mills | Gaardner Edgert |
2nd | Ty Judd | Lv Co Spartans | ||
3rd | Knidrik Thompson | Paola | ||
4th | McKinley Croucher | Ottawa | ||
6 | 52/55 | 1st | Trey Crawford | Northland |
2nd | Ethan Ewing | Wellsville | ||
3rd | Sam Overbey | Lv Co Spartans | ||
4th | Cameron Gillespie | Northland | ||
6 | 58/61 | 1st | Cade Lautt | KCWC |
2nd | Chase Carter | DeSoto Kids | ||
3rd | Josh Willicutt | Turner | ||
4th | Justin Revelle | Jackson Co | ||
6 | 64 /67 | 1st | Andrew Puckett | Bonner Springs |
2nd | Tyler McKinney | Paola | ||
8 | 46/49 | 1st | TannerDuncan | Paola |
2nd | Drake Traysom | Gardner Edgert | ||
3rd | Kelvin Elbin | Northland | ||
4th | Jace Koelzer | Olathe South | ||
8 | 52 | 1st | Levi Green | Baldwon |
2nd | Triston Hopkins | Oskaloosa | ||
3rd | Koby Money | Ottawa | ||
4th | Raul Sanchez | DeSoto Kids | ||
8 | 55 | 1st | Tyler Flood | Paola |
2nd | Conner Greig | Gardner Edgert | ||
3rd | Hunter Skeens | Gardner Edgert | ||
4th | Conner Ward | Mill Valley | ||
8 | 58 | 1st | Gary Joint | Junction City |
2nd | Ethan Sloniker | Northland | ||
3rd | Dylan Gowin | Lv Co Spartans | ||
4th | Stratton Pemberton | Linn Co | ||
8 | 61 | 1st | Brockton Budke | Lv Co Spartans |
2nd | Ryan Adams | Paola | ||
3rd | Kolby Droegemeier | Rossville | ||
4th | Gad Huseman | Lv Co Spartans | ||
8 | 64 | 1st | Xavier Pingleton | Paola |
2nd | Drew Perez | KCWC | ||
3rd | Drew Ernsdorff | Cougar | ||
4th | Alex Moore | Pleasant Hill | ||
8 | 67 | 1st | Collen Divers | Mo Predators |
2nd | Jon Trowbridge | Piper | ||
3rd | Jay Willcutt | Turner | ||
4th | Zeb Huseman | Lv Co Spartans | ||
8 | 70 | 1st | Clay Lautt | KCWC |
2nd | Isaiah Luellen | Rossville | ||
3rd | Michael Stack | STA | ||
4th | Ryan Huck | Olathe East | ||
8 | 73/76 | 1st | Selena Sparks | Ottawa |
2nd | Dalton Bach | Pleasant Hill | ||
3rd | Justice Zabala | Baldwin | ||
4th | Ryan Daniels | Blue Valley | ||
8 | 80/88 | 1st | Bo Wells | Mill Valley |
2nd | Thomas Harris | Northland | ||
3rd | Scout Lee | Chanute | ||
4th | Zach Titus | DeSoto Kids | ||
8 | 95 | 1st | Ewan Cornstubble | Lv Co Spartans |
2nd | Trai Warburton | Bonner Springs | ||
3rd | Dakota Knilic | Turner | ||
4th | Lukas Rich | Allen Co | ||
10 | 55 | 1st | Dylan Leckner | Wellsville |
2nd | Gage Leckner | Wellsville | ||
3rd | Will Whitaker | Olathe South | ||
4th | Parker Evans | Pleasant Hill | ||
10 | 58 | 1st | Case Pemberton | Linn Co |
2nd | Brennen Wahlford | Olathe NW | ||
3rd | Dalton Resler | Wellsville | ||
4th | Madison Bissell | Atchinson | ||
10 | 61 | 1st | Alex Cavanaugh | Jackson Co |
2nd | Kolobe Seaton | Bonner Springs | ||
3rd | Michael Aldridge | KCWC | ||
4th | Carter Claxton | Oskaloosa | ||
10 | 64 | 1st | Elijah Hill | Slammers |
2nd | Kyle Evans | Paola | ||
3rd | Ruben Yanez | Turner | ||
4th | Cody Kral | Paola | ||
10 | 67 | 1st | Chase Cole | Chanute |
2nd | Tanner Snow | Linn Co | ||
3rd | Garrhett Hurst | Blue Valley | ||
4th | Dillion Grother | Oskaloosa | ||
10 | 70 | 1st | Sean Hereford | Northland |
2nd | Thomas Lisher | Baldwin | ||
3rd | Adam Cole | Chanute | ||
4th | Shane Adams | Oskaloosa | ||
10 | 73 | 1st | Tanner Madl | Paola |
2nd | Blake Barth | Northland | ||
3rd | Hunter Miller | DeSoto Kids | ||
4th | Marty Verhaeghe | Paola | ||
10 | 76 | 1st | Brandon Bramlage | Junction City |
2nd | Camden Stiles | Ft Scott | ||
3rd | Olen Brattin | Pleasant Hill | ||
4th | Derek Spurlock | Turner | ||
10 | 79 | 1st | Taylor Watkins | Columbus |
2nd | Tristan Star | Kaw Valley | ||
3rd | Zack Jaso | Olathe WC | ||
4th | Blake Whitson | Emporia | ||
10 | 82 | 1st | Lanon Cairer | Mo West |
2nd | Adam Schnacker | Cougar | ||
3rd | Blaine Ray | Paola | ||
4th | Jack Mills | Gardner Edgert | ||
10 | 85 | 1st | Andrew Blanton | Ottawa |
2nd | Tyler Harris | Atchison | ||
3rd | Nick Haug | Junction City | ||
4th | Ross Strada | Northland | ||
10 | 90 | 1st | Samuel Carver | Ottawa |
2nd | Asher Huseman | Lv Co Spartans | ||
3rd | Alan Clothier | Baldwin | ||
4th | Nicholas Hocking | Lawrence Coyote | ||
10 | 95 | 1st | Jace McDown | Columbus |
2nd | Jesse Henry | Linn Co | ||
3rd | Chase Lekan | Olathe East | ||
4th | Jesse Resser | Mo Predators | ||
10 | 100 | 1st | Matt Pratt | KCWC |
2nd | Dylan Rice | Linn Co | ||
3rd | Seth Pesek | Gardner Edgert | ||
4th | Tyler Selemaea | Mo Predators | ||
10 | 110 | 1st | Tyler Moulden | Piper |
2nd | Vincent John | Turner | ||
3rd | Josh Miller | DeSoto Kids | ||
4th | Tucker Hammer | Olathe South | ||
10 | 120-130 | 1st | Jeremy Slitor | Desoto Kids |
2nd | Tanner Keating | Olathe NW | ||
3rd | Dalton Swafford | Baldwin | ||
12 | 64/68 | 1st | Josiah Seaton | Bonner Springs |
2nd | Blake Gordon | Cougar | ||
3rd | Bailey Yetmer | Olathe South | ||
4th | Ethan Hampton | Paola | ||
12 | 72 | 1st | Tyler Dickman | STA |
2nd | Reese Cokeley | Paola | ||
3rd | Cartland Allen | Pleasant Hill | ||
4th | Gabe Gooch | STA | ||
12 | 76 | 1st | Anthony Barker | Mo West |
2nd | Luke Henes | STA | ||
3rd | Max Detwiller | Emporia | ||
4th | Tucker Clark | Baldwin | ||
12 | 80 | 1st | Kaleb Konitzer | Linn Co |
2nd | Jake Elbrader | Paola | ||
3rd | Clayton Himpel | Lv Co Spartans | ||
4th | Husayn Sultani | STA | ||
12 | 84 | 1st | Cullen Hood | Paola |
2nd | Bryce Mercer | MoWest | ||
3rd | Anthony Monares | Ottawa | ||
4th | William Holland | Linn Co | ||
12 | 88 | 1st | Isaac Dulgarian | Paola |
2nd | Corey Spader | Spring Hill | ||
3rd | Logan Cairer | Mo West | ||
4th | Ben Ewing | STA | ||
12 | 92 | 1st | Dustin Williams | Gardner Edgert |
2nd | Darrell Krulic | Turner | ||
3rd | Jay Blanco | Olathe NW | ||
4th | Clayton Bogner | Lv Co Spartans | ||
12 | 96/100 | 1st | Jared Fiscus | Chanute |
2nd | Johnathan Lopp | Fort Scott | ||
3rd | Jonathan Blackwell | Bonner Springs | ||
4th | Tanner Ogden | Jackson Co | ||
12 | 105 | 1st | George Barth | Northland |
2nd | Victor Hughes | Fort Scott | ||
3rd | Conner Wagh | KCWC | ||
4th | Zak Heald | Spring Hill | ||
12 | 110 | 1st | Andrew Denning | Kaw Valley |
2nd | Mared Johnson | Lv Co Spartans | ||
3rd | Matthew McWhorter | Blue Valley | ||
4th | Frankie Seurer | Olathe South | ||
12 | 115 | 1st | Jake Best | Mo West |
2nd | Coulter Allen | Pleasant Hille | ||
3rd | Chase Congrove | Cougars | ||
4th | Nate Westfahl | Olathe NW | ||
12 | 120 | 1st | Aaron Puckett | Bonner Springs |
2nd | Alec Hoffman | Mo Predators | ||
3rd | Conyer Hon | Northland | ||
4th | Breeanna Kanak | Lv Co Spartans | ||
12 | 130 | 1st | Chase Grey | Northland |
2nd | Jake Bradley | Paola | ||
3rd | Tobias Popchoke | Olathe South | ||
4th | Dylan Odell | Blue Valley | ||
12 | 140 | 1st | John Blazevic | Olathe East |
2nd | Jeremy Barnes | Mo Predators | ||
3rd | Johnny Perz | STA | ||
4th | Andrew Rieschick | Jackson Co | ||
12 | 150 | 1st | Aaron Brown | Lv Co Spartans |
2nd | Brendon Blackburn | Ft Scott | ||
3rd | Kyle Huck | Olathe East | ||
4th | Jason McMillen | STA | ||
12 | 165 | 1st | Joe Pomatto | Paola |
2nd | John Metcalf | Ft Scott | ||
3rd | Jared Carson | Cougars | ||
12 | HWT | 1st | Spencer Wilson | Lawrence Coyote |
2nd | Gene Degraw | Lv Co Spartans | ||
3rd | Julian Aguilar | Turner | ||
4th | Sam Zerkel | MO Predators | ||
14 | 80/85 | 1st | Austin Hood | Paola |
2nd | Jace Roy | Paola | ||
3rd | Josh Thoele | Paola | ||
4th | Chandler Gordon | Cougar | ||
14 | 90 | 1st | Cody Sellers | Baldwin |
2nd | Drew Detwiller | Emporia | ||
3rd | Jimmy Carpenter | Northland | ||
4th | Conner Samules | Lv Co Spartans | ||
14 | 95 | 1st | Reed Bowker | Cougar |
2nd | Andrew Morgan | Baldwin | ||
14 | 100/105 | 1st | Aaron Seybold | Pittsburg |
2nd | Logan Bjorgo | Paola | ||
3rd | Zack Dremel | Olathe South | ||
4th | Lukas Bjorgo | Paola | ||
14 | 110 | 1st | Tanner Page | Emporia |
2nd | Joseph Zuchowski | Bonner Springs | ||
3rd | Michael blanco | Olathe NW | ||
4th | Austin Watts | Longview | ||
14 | 115/120 | 1st | Justin Haughenberry | Northland |
2nd | Nicholas Bauerly | Olathe South | ||
3rd | Ryan Fitzpatrick | Gardner Edgert | ||
4th | Colton Thomas | Baldwin | ||
14 | 125 | 1st | Rory Haug | Junction City |
2nd | Dallas Cody | Gardner Edgert | ||
3rd | Matthew Mattingley | Pleasant Hill | ||
4th | Levi Early | Olathe East | ||
14 | 130 | 1st | Devin Ellison | Mill Valley |
2nd | Derek Pike | Lv Co Spartans | ||
3rd | Austin Fix | Butler | ||
4th | Brandon Mengel | Jc renegades | ||
14 | 135 | 1st | Tyler Willis | Topeka T-Birds |
2nd | JT Core | Lv Co Spartans | ||
3rd | Johnathan Hernandez | Gardner Edgert | ||
14 | 140/145 | 1st | Garrett Kahle | Bonner Springs |
2nd | Jayson Tansey | Turner | ||
3rd | Conner Middleton | Paola | ||
4th | Kevin Mosier | Bonner Springs | ||
14 | 150 | 1st | Tony Scrivo | Olathe East |
2nd | Cameron DeSordi | JC Renegades | ||
14 | 155/160 | 1st | Zef Sauceda | Olathe East |
2nd | Jeremiah Drew | Mo Predators | ||
3rd | Dylan Wilkinson | Mo Predators | ||
4th | John Summers | JC Renegades | ||
14 | 165/175 | 1st | Ryan Stick | MO Predators |
2nd | Michael Wood | Cougars | ||
3rd | Aaron Gray | Northland | ||
4th | Daniel Winfield | JC Renegades | ||
14 | 230/HWT | 1st | Nicholas Dikin | Emporia |
2nd | Dillon Taff | Mo Predators | ||
3rd | Darien Willis | LV Cty | ||
4th | Jacob Currance | Blue Valley | ||
14 | 265/HWT | 1st | Nolan Smith | Northland |
2nd | Mark Linn | Allen Co |