Age Divisions ...
Return to Top
8 & Under | |||
40 | 1st | Robert Rhea | Wichita East |
2nd | Zac Gentzler | Augusta | |
3rd | Tyler Brown | Osawatomie | |
4th | Clay Mulligan | Scott City | |
5th | Jaysten McClure | Hugoton | |
6th | Javier Vieyra | Salina | |
43 | 1st | Ulyesses Deshazer | TOHK |
2nd | Tyler Andres | WWC | |
3rd | Ben Sollars | WWC | |
4th | Caleb Seaton | Bonner Springs | |
5th | Jase Depperschmidt | Colby | |
6th | Zachary Lee | Clay County | |
46 | 1st | Tyler Dryden | WWC |
2nd | Symon Seaton | Bonner Springs | |
3rd | Jamon Cotton | Hutchinson | |
4th | Eli Sherwood | Wakeeney | |
5th | Errin Munsch | WWC | |
6th | Coulter Croft | Gray Co. | |
49 | 1st | Daniel Deshazer | TOHK |
2nd | Taylor Moeder | Colby | |
3rd | Tre' Humphrey | Tomahawk Creek | |
4th | Tyler Trahoon | Emporia | |
5th | Chase Locke | Maize | |
6th | Reis Humphrey | Tomahawk Creek | |
52 | 1st | Chad Macy | Andover |
2nd | Skyler McComb | WWC | |
3rd | Tyler Stanbro | Tomahawk Creek | |
4th | Caleb Crosier | Liberal | |
5th | Jake Schridde | Great Bend | |
6th | Jason Harper | Haysville | |
55 | 1st | Blaine Smith | Salina |
2nd | Kale Newell | Beloit | |
3rd | Nicolas Schwager | Great Bend | |
4th | Dalton Davis | SW Grapplers | |
5th | John Mehl | Kaw Valley Kids | |
6th | Rubin Sherwood | Wakeeney | |
58 | 1st | Dominque Reed | TOHK |
2nd | Jacob Gaul | Maize | |
3rd | Nathen Kozlowski | Geary Co. | |
4th | Tyler Anderson | Clay County | |
5th | Nicholas Dickson | Ark City | |
6th | Derek Schnittker | Hugoton | |
61 | 1st | Wesley Salyer | WWC |
2nd | Andrew Laib | Emporia | |
3rd | Cody Pack | S.E.K. | |
4th | Jace Campbell | Oakley | |
5th | Cameron Shutt | Derby | |
6th | Matthew White | SW Grapplers | |
64 | 1st | Marshall Dickson | Ark City |
2nd | Cody Shavlik | Derby | |
3rd | Drake Houdashelt | Andover | |
4th | Clay Andersen | Oberlin | |
5th | Aaron Morgan | Geary Co. | |
6th | Tad Parsons | Oakley | |
67 | 1st | Cade Blair | Valley Center |
2nd | Tucker Chadd | Maize | |
3rd | Kash Biddle | Winfield | |
4th | Kenny Cummings | Andover | |
5th | Landon Hamel | Norton | |
6th | Cody Hill | Hugoton | |
70 | 1st | Chase Nitcher | Valley Center |
2nd | Nathan Deeds | Goodland | |
3rd | Tyler Roth | Topeka Tornado | |
4th | Ethan Stickel | Colby | |
5th | Chance Sinclair | Osawatomie | |
6th | Dylan Hagerman | Mulvane | |
73 | 1st | Demetrius Reed | TOHK |
2nd | Bradon Long | Ellis | |
3rd | Morgan Numrich | Scott City | |
4th | Patrick Yoder | Team Lightning | |
5th | Cameron Brandon | Wolf Pack | |
6th | Derek Krier | Salina | |
76 | 1st | Rhett Flood | Independence |
2nd | Bart Ginther | Atwood | |
3rd | Tyler Cook | Norton | |
4th | Chase Copeland | Salina | |
5th | Marquel Jones | Wyandotte County | |
6th | Colt Johnson | Garden City | |
80 | 1st | Dalton Beard | Valley Center |
2nd | Gage Roberts | El Dorado | |
3rd | Colton Gentry | Rossville | |
4th | Tanner Graf | Jr. Vikings | |
5th | Tyson Anderson | McPherson (MAC) | |
6th | Cody Huffman | Mulvane | |
88 | 1st | Brett Dunlap | Hiawatha |
2nd | Caleb Gifford | Hugoton | |
3rd | Josh Hicks | Carrol | |
4th | Benny Armstrong | Goddard | |
5th | Timmy Chadd | Maize | |
6th | Gavin Miller | Rice Co. | |
95 | 1st | Jace Banner | SW Grapplers |
2nd | TJ Lowe | Piper | |
3rd | Kyle Caylor | Clearwater | |
4th | Josh Zamecnik | Kansas Pride | |
5th | Levi Crick | Gray Co. | |
6th | William Bennett | Independence | |
110 | 1st | BJ Finney | Clearwater |
2nd | Jon Eickenberg | Osborne Co. | |
3rd | Oliver Venequs | Olathe North | |
4th | Parker Broadfoot | Hesston | |
5th | Ernest Fernandez III | Dodge City | |
6th | Dylan Matheny | Augusta | |
125 | 1st | Lorenzo Serna | Emporia |
2nd | Brandon Eck | Haysville | |
3rd | Dillon Salmans | Hoxie | |
4th | Shane Creason | Stranger Creek | |
5th | Aaron VonLintel | Hutchinson | |
6th | Dakota Saiz | Wichita South | |
Return to Top | |||
52 | 1st | Taylor Dwyer | Parsons |
2nd | Jack Wenzel | Goddard | |
3rd | Westin Shay | Paola | |
4th | Zach Sparr | Clearwater | |
5th | Chaz Lawrence | Olathe North | |
6th | Ty Concannon | Hugoton | |
55 | 1st | Sharky Slyter | Paola |
2nd | Clayton Birkle | Andover | |
3rd | Colt Rogers | Smith Co. | |
4th | Cody Silva | Bonner Springs | |
5th | Stephen Santiago | WWC | |
6th | Jeffery Vesta Jr. | Manhattan | |
58 | 1st | Rowan Messner | Andover |
2nd | Lance Maldonado | Geary Co. | |
3rd | Darin Stroot | Maize | |
4th | Ryan Macy | Andover | |
5th | Tyler Davis | McPherson (MAC) | |
6th | Dan MacClymont | Olathe North | |
61 | 1st | Collin Hase | Silver Lake |
2nd | Dennis Wood III | Pleasant Ridge | |
3rd | Trent Cox | Haysville | |
4th | Kendric Maple | Hutchinson | |
5th | Cale Demel | El Dorado | |
6th | Dakota Thornton | Manhattan | |
64 | 1st | John Keller | Maize |
2nd | Wayne Riggins | Augusta | |
3rd | Kalem Bennett | Topeka Tornado | |
4th | Nick Peterson | Abilene | |
5th | Trison Graham | Ark City | |
6th | Tim Dunham | Maize | |
67 | 1st | Jordan Keller | Maize |
2nd | Michael Arellano | SW Grapplers | |
3rd | Cole Zoglman | Goddard | |
4th | Brandon Sokol | Salina | |
5th | Aaron Hoag | Ark City | |
6th | Lucas Wagner | Manhattan | |
70 | 1st | Jon Woodbridge | Salina |
2nd | Jacob Zahm | Columbus | |
3rd | CJ Napier | Columbus | |
4th | Hunter Olson | Colby | |
5th | Taylor Stevenson | Winfield | |
6th | Brook Biswell | Topeka Terminators | |
73 | 1st | Ty Caldwell | Valley Center |
2nd | Travis Rempe | Smith Co. | |
3rd | Kyle Detmer | Maize | |
4th | Dylan Mumaw | Team Tigers | |
5th | Tyler Koehn | Pittsburg | |
6th | Cameron Renfro | Rossville | |
76 | 1st | Jimmy Hubbard-Stults | Valley Center |
2nd | Brent Fisher | Maize | |
3rd | Matthew Meinert | Pleasant Ridge | |
4th | A.J. Stephens | Goodland | |
5th | Levi Kiser | Phillipsburg | |
6th | Jacob Bierbrodt | Altamont | |
79 | 1st | Colton Snook | Douglass |
2nd | Zachary White | SW Grapplers | |
3rd | Phillip Henes | STA | |
4th | Ryan Brown | Liberal | |
5th | Jeremy Kees | Linn County | |
6th | Lucas Munoz | Ellsworth | |
82 | 1st | Travis Budke | Hays |
2nd | Christopher Cody | Augusta | |
3rd | Ryan Patterson | Independence | |
4th | Phil Burlington | Goodland | |
5th | Tanner Kriss | Colby | |
6th | Sam Thoman | Maize | |
85 | 1st | Derek Heckel | SW Grapplers |
2nd | Joe Pace | Ft. Leavenworth | |
3rd | Brent Romig | East Kansas | |
4th | Blake Mayes | Beloit | |
5th | Daniel Overstake | Hutchinson | |
6th | Dallas Elliott | Goddard | |
90 | 1st | Jared Hensley | Rose Hill |
2nd | Romero Cotton | Hutchinson | |
3rd | Derek Graves | Rossville | |
4th | Adam Davey | Jr. Vikings | |
5th | Colby Crank | Team Lightning | |
6th | Brenton Daniel | Rose Hill | |
95 | 1st | Marvio Tischhauser | Salina |
2nd | Scott Elliott | Rose Hill | |
3rd | Travis Adcox | Tonganoxie | |
4th | Chaston Hoeme | Scott City | |
5th | Ryan Robertson | East Kansas | |
6th | Ryan Swatzell | Phillipsburg | |
100 | 1st | Dustin Moses | Maize |
2nd | Joel Marrs | Clay County | |
3rd | Tyler Kuhn | Maize | |
4th | Kolten Cook | Hoisington | |
5th | CJ Randall | Linn County | |
6th | Zachary Wood | Phillipsburg | |
110 | 1st | Ryan Garrett | Team Lightning |
2nd | Boaz Beard | Valley Center | |
3rd | Gabriel Mason | Baldwin | |
4th | EJ Walter | STA | |
5th | Justin Wilmas | WWC | |
6th | Austin Warren | Linn County | |
120 | 1st | Ian Hoshaw | Augusta |
2nd | Kirk Palmer | Smith Co. | |
3rd | Joey Hambleton | Parsons | |
4th | Dylan Bowman | Wellington | |
5th | Kyle Jones | Douglass | |
6th | Steven Kyler | Ellsworth | |
130 | 1st | Joshua Rodriguez | Emporia |
2nd | Atticus Disney | WWC | |
3rd | Jake Kober | Trail Hands | |
4th | Michael Patenaude | Clay County | |
5th | Dallas Butts | Ft. Leavenworth | |
6th | Tyler Downs | Derby | |
150 | 1st | Duane Zlatnik | Rossville |
2nd | Alex Hackathorn | Kaw Valley Kids | |
3rd | Paul Kilgore | Bluestem | |
4th | Spencer Hilley | Clearwater | |
5th | Matthew Haberman | Great Bend | |
6th | Shannon Bird | Hoxie | |
170 | 1st | Cody Klien | Atwood |
2nd | Megan Tesar | Linn County | |
3rd | Logan Pegram | Silver Lake | |
4th | Shawn Moody | Altamont | |
5th | Tyson Self | Wichita East | |
6th | Jarred Vega | Winfield | |
Return to Top | |||
60 | 1st | Garret Gage | Mulvane |
2nd | Dustin Zelfer | Goodland | |
64 | 1st | Dustin Bowen | Rose Hill |
2nd | David Hein | Mulvane | |
3rd | Logan Cooper | Rossville | |
4th | Kevin Ribelin | Rossville | |
5th | Dalen Schlageck | Colby | |
6th | Jordan Albers | Goodland | |
68 | 1st | Donny Altman | Derby |
2nd | Aaron Ely | Slammers | |
3rd | Paul Hansen | Turner | |
4th | Matt Noblet | Paola | |
5th | Jesse McDaniel | Scott City | |
6th | Brendan Harshman | Chase Co. | |
72 | 1st | Quinton Bolay | Goddard |
2nd | Brett Swoyer | Manhattan | |
3rd | Lorenzo Mundy | Trail Hands | |
4th | Brett Bahe | Goodland | |
5th | Larry Perez | Topeka Tornado | |
6th | Jake Gorrell | Goddard | |
76 | 1st | Blake Fisher | Maize |
2nd | Liam Kastor | WWC | |
3rd | Justin Broadbent | East Kansas | |
4th | Matt Migehelbrink | Atwood | |
5th | Joey Scott | Liberal | |
6th | Nash Burtin | Eureka | |
80 | 1st | Nick Shumate | East Kansas |
2nd | AJ Heckel | SW Grapplers | |
3rd | RJ Nill | KCK Kids | |
4th | Jason Corwin | Silver Lake | |
5th | Aaron Ellison | Columbus | |
6th | Joe Schridde | Great Bend | |
84 | 1st | Keith Shepard | Independence |
2nd | Travis Warner | Smith Co. | |
3rd | Bryant Petty | Manhattan | |
4th | Marc Somers | Lawrence | |
5th | Jayme Hoover | Salina | |
6th | Noah Stevenson | Ft. Leavenworth | |
88 | 1st | Tristen Deshazer | TOHK |
2nd | Brandon Bonewell | Valley Center | |
3rd | Mark Millstead | KCK Kids | |
4th | Pete Eck | Maize | |
5th | Brad Traina | Goddard | |
6th | Chris Schoenfeld | Manhattan | |
92 | 1st | Shane Manis | Valley Center |
2nd | Levi Sides | McPherson (MAC) | |
3rd | Luke Pfannenstiel | Norton | |
4th | Tom McDonald | Carroll | |
5th | Rich Blazevic | KCK Kids | |
6th | Kate Hicks | Abilene | |
96 | 1st | Cole Garcia | Colby |
2nd | Michael Schamberger | Hoxie | |
3rd | Russell Freeman | Goddard | |
4th | Chance Martin | Independence | |
5th | Denton Bailey | Oberlin | |
6th | Cody Stein | Salina | |
100 | 1st | Bradly Esterl | Beloit |
2nd | Casey Curran | KCK Kids | |
3rd | William Irvine | Chapman | |
4th | Jeff Radcliffe | Ringneck | |
5th | Kevin Callahan | Baldwin | |
6th | Johnny Chrisman | Haysville | |
105 | 1st | Anthony Lunongo | Manhattan |
2nd | Brandon Smith | Turner | |
3rd | Shawn Dedrick | Olathe South | |
4th | Ben Evans | Hutchinson | |
5th | Alex Whitehill | McPherson (MAC) | |
6th | Stuart Rempe | Plainville | |
110 | 1st | Mathew Bailes | Turner |
2nd | Jake Nichols | Smith Co. | |
3rd | Blake Van Eaton | Norton | |
4th | Andy Hurla | STA | |
5th | Justin Hackerott | Osborne Co. | |
6th | Aaron Hynick | Rose Hill | |
115 | 1st | Neil Erisman | Peterman Pitbulls |
2nd | Anthony Fiorillo | Salina | |
3rd | Zachary Hentzen | Maize | |
4th | Brett McClernon | Valley Center | |
5th | TJ Lorson | Topeka Tornado | |
6th | Danny Dawson | Wellington | |
120 | 1st | Andrew Wagner | Manhattan |
2nd | Nolan Kellerman | Lawrence | |
3rd | David Loos | Carroll | |
4th | Johan Herosillo | Leoti | |
5th | Chris Wilson | Abilene | |
6th | Ryan Jackson | Ringneck | |
130 | 1st | Jesse Strawn | Jackson County |
2nd | James Wright | Beloit | |
3rd | Jonathon Dukes | Douglass | |
4th | Christopher Brewer | Olathe South | |
5th | Steve Landrith | Independence | |
6th | Daniel Guebara | SW Grapplers | |
140 | 1st | Kyle Allen | Clay County |
2nd | Brett Messer | Columbus | |
3rd | Gabe Smull | St. Francis | |
4th | Bryant Speer | Effingham | |
5th | Cole Kreutzer | Pratt | |
6th | Dillon Nelson | Clay County | |
150 | 1st | Joshua McDiffett | Pratt |
2nd | Beau Williams | Valley Center | |
3rd | Sam Toman | Ringneck | |
4th | Matt Tucker | East Kansas | |
5th | Taylor Lyon | Smith Co. | |
6th | Tyler Wilson | Rose Hill | |
165 | 1st | Kyle Spena | Wakeeney |
2nd | Aaron Adcox | Tonganoxie | |
3rd | Randy Rudzik | Hodgeman Co. | |
4th | Kyle Grant | Caney | |
5th | Clayton McKenna | Derby | |
6th | Michael Gibson-Wright | Team Tigers | |
190 | 1st | Guy Miller | Scott City |
2nd | Cory Werth | Hays | |
3rd | Jesse Hardy | Lawrence | |
4th | Michael Holdren | Silver Lake | |
5th | Tiffany Hanson | Mulvane | |
6th | Bobby Charette | Slammers | |
215 | 1st | Ethan LeRoy | S.E.K. |
2nd | Trent Hutton | TOHK | |
3rd | Robert Smith | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Levi Bowen | Viking | |
5th | Anthony Garcia | Dodge City | |
6th | Phillip Carselowey | Rose Hill | |
240 | 1st | Travis Morphis | Grant Co. |
2nd | David DeMars | Rossville | |
3rd | Darrell Kimzey | Linn County | |
4th | Cole Gerhardt | Jackson County | |
5th | Brian Bender | Burlington | |
Top of Form | |||
70 | 1st | Tanner Popp | Hoxie |
2nd | Colby Irwin | Columbus | |
3rd | Preston Black | Team Lightning | |
75 | 1st | Robert Salyer | WWC |
2nd | Trenton Gray | Ulysses | |
3rd | Joshua Wetta | Maize | |
4th | Ben Myers | Augusta | |
5th | Jeff Everett | Smith Co. | |
6th | Lawrence Vieyra Jr. | Hutchinson | |
80 | 1st | Conner Crumbliss | Ark City |
2nd | Clay Madden | Norton | |
3rd | Daniel Tibbles | Colby | |
4th | Paul Owings | Plainville | |
5th | Tyson Terhune | WWC | |
6th | Cord Bradley | Ottawa | |
85 | 1st | Jared Hindman | Salina |
2nd | Aaron Blasi | Pratt | |
3rd | Isaac Wall | Andover | |
4th | Trey Rein | Great Bend | |
5th | Colby Riffel | Chapman | |
6th | Ryan Shock | Mulvane | |
90 | 1st | Nick Nothern | Salina |
2nd | Dexter Deeds | Goodland | |
3rd | Jeb Woodford | Manhattan | |
4th | Tim Sayers | Hutchinson | |
5th | Aaron Bingham | Burlingame | |
6th | Andrew Carillo | Parsons | |
95 | 1st | Tyler Baker | Hoxie |
2nd | Adam Meyers | Plainville | |
3rd | Cody Hamilton | Chanute | |
4th | Dakota Tennant | Ark City | |
5th | Tyler Adcock | Valley Center | |
6th | Lance Roe | Norton | |
100 | 1st | Charles Knox Jr. | TOHK |
2nd | Joesph Cornejo | Haysville | |
3rd | Blayze Bahe | Goodland | |
4th | Brandon Wallace | Kaw Valley | |
5th | Ryan Madden | Liberal | |
6th | Michael Mancuso | Kaw Valley | |
105 | 1st | Jake Kriegbaum | Abilene |
2nd | Cody Bell | East Kansas | |
3rd | Isaiah Patzkowsky | Salina | |
4th | Johnathon Lunongo | Manhattan | |
5th | Garrett Harding | Winfield | |
6th | Kyle Beebe | Parsons | |
110 | 1st | Matt Middleton | Bonner Springs |
2nd | Cody Sprang | Effingham | |
3rd | Josh Baldridge | Haysville | |
4th | Cory Dreiling | Salina | |
5th | Tait Weatherbee | Hays | |
6th | Dylan Loyd | St. Francis | |
115 | 1st | Kyle Heincker | Derby |
2nd | Tracy Jordan | Beloit | |
3rd | Simon Orozco | Ellsworth | |
4th | James Annon | Norton | |
5th | Bud Terry | Jackson County | |
6th | Joey Kinder | Concordia Kids | |
120 | 1st | Caleb Hulse | Turner |
2nd | Levi Anstine | Ark City | |
3rd | Michael Struble | Bulldogs | |
4th | Karl Brown | Carroll | |
5th | Josh Pfanenstiel | Hays | |
6th | Randy Gonzales | SW Grapplers | |
125 | 1st | Mathieu Gilliland | Hoxie |
2nd | Lucas Kramer | Pratt | |
3rd | Ryan Johnson | Manhattan | |
4th | Darcy Riley | Salina | |
5th | Chance Harman | Oberlin | |
6th | Ryan VanTrece | Paola | |
130 | 1st | Danny Grater | Clay County |
2nd | Michael Manion | Valley Center | |
3rd | Rees McKinney | Scott City | |
4th | Shane Denton | STA | |
5th | Matthew Ybarra | Altamont | |
6th | Weston Fleming | Concordia Kids | |
135 | 1st | Alvin Metcalf | Ft. Scott |
2nd | Justin Wiscombe | Trail Hands | |
3rd | Jason Schippers | Hoxie | |
4th | Russ Fitzgerald | Marysville | |
5th | Adam Salas, Jr. | Grant Co. | |
6th | Justin Johnson | Manhattan | |
140 | 1st | Daniel Pray | Manhattan |
2nd | Ross Taplin | Abilene | |
3rd | Matt Schippers | Hoxie | |
4th | DJ Shields | Chanute | |
5th | Derek Ross | St. Francis | |
6th | Alex Elsen | Great Bend | |
145 | 1st | Monty Harrison | Augusta |
2nd | Travis Eden | Trail Hands | |
3rd | Matt Gilbert | Clay County | |
4th | Brad Scheuerman | Great Bend | |
5th | Casey Sanger | Hays | |
6th | Gavin Jonas | WWC | |
150 | 1st | Zac Sheets | Chapman |
2nd | Kyle Ingenthron | Topeka Tornado | |
3rd | Joshua Clark | Wellington | |
4th | Brett Keck | Rexford | |
5th | Dustin Foster | Haysville | |
6th | Ben Gurtler | Marysville | |
155 | 1st | Nick Figge | Turner |
2nd | Blake Malloy | Topeka Thunderbirds | |
3rd | Nate Boyer | Clay County | |
4th | Wesley Weller | Chapman | |
5th | Chris Purcel | Effingham | |
6th | Scott Hammarlund | McPherson (MAC) | |
160 | 1st | Michael Steinmetz | Turner |
2nd | Bobby Dennis | Oakley | |
3rd | Jacob Marrs | Clay County | |
4th | Brad Page | East Kansas | |
5th | Erik Larsen | Lincoln Co. | |
6th | Derek Wallace | Douglass | |
165 | 1st | Jason Butler | Kaw Valley |
2nd | Kyle Flory | Baldwin | |
3rd | Brandon Hancook | Goddard | |
4th | Patrick Bigley | Douglass | |
5th | Sheldon Pipkin | Liberal | |
6th | Christopher Carpenter | Clay County | |
175 | 1st | Chance Mitchell | Republic Co. |
2nd | Michael Espinosa | Ottawa | |
3rd | Matt Campbell | Wamego | |
4th | Mark Durant | Wellington | |
5th | Jordan Bedore | Goodland | |
6th | A.J. Arrowsmith | Team Lightning | |
205 | 1st | Jeff Horinek | Atwood |
2nd | Jess Saunders | STA | |
3rd | Joe Zlatnik | Rossville | |
4th | Art Soto | Clay County | |
5th | Jaden Kutz | Douglass | |
6th | Kai Mann | Wakeeney | |
235 | 1st | Danny Lavioe | Concordia Kids |
2nd | Michael Sprigg | Norton | |
3rd | Heath Klein | Atwood | |
4th | Tyler Frakes | Bulldogs | |
5th | Joshua Jackson | Maize | |
6th | Todd Haselhorst | Olathe East | |
265 | 1st | Wyatt Green | Scott City |
2nd | John Calway | Slammers | |
3rd | Charlie Parsons | Ellsworth | |
4th | Luke Costello | Emporia | |
5th | Ray Suddarth | Olathe North | |
6th | Lance Brooks | Hays | |
Return to Top | |||
95 | 1st | Richard Salyer | WWC |
2nd | Mark Schulz | McPherson (MAC) | |
3rd | Ryan Smith | Ellsworth | |
4th | Mitch Scott | McPherson (MAC) | |
5th | James Martin | Circle Jr. | |
100 | 1st | Raul Rois | Carroll |
2nd | Chad Starcher | Tonganoxie | |
105 | 1st | Kyle Patton | Wellsville |
2nd | Kyle Michelstetter | Team Lightning | |
3rd | Tony Cavasos | Grant Co. | |
4th | Matt Banta | Ark City | |
5th | Tim Fitzgerald | Valley Center | |
6th | Jeff Owens | STA | |
110 | 1st | Tanner Gardner | Topeka Thunderbirds |
2nd | Marcus Bowman | Columbus | |
3rd | Kyle Lewis | Ark City | |
4th | Ryan Bohning | Maize | |
5th | Daniel Prater | Pratt | |
6th | Corey Wright | Olathe East | |
115 | 1st | Earl Jones | Coffeyville |
2nd | Devin Schwartz | Great Bend | |
3rd | Brent Cagle | Ft. Scott | |
4th | David Ibarra | Pratt | |
5th | Jarrod Anstine | Ark City | |
6th | Danny Landis | Bulldog | |
120 | 1st | Eric Luedke | Colby |
2nd | Ronald Prater | Pratt | |
3rd | Tyrel Spillman | Hoxie | |
4th | Danny Klenda | Salina | |
5th | Billy Jones | Turner | |
6th | Travis Button | Colby | |
125 | 1st | Eric Arveson | Chapman |
2nd | Mike Wilderman | Pittsburg | |
3rd | Jay Lewis | Hoxie | |
4th | Thomas Henry | Augusta | |
5th | Doug Fox | Mulvane | |
6th | Joshua Flamez | Turner | |
130 | 1st | Travis Martin | Ellsworth |
2nd | Nathan Allison | Ft. Scott | |
3rd | Nick Ashpole | Valley Center | |
4th | Cody Lambotte | Rossville | |
5th | Casey Bruce | Ark City | |
6th | Eric Montoy | Salina | |
135 | 1st | Kurtis Springstead | Effingham |
2nd | Ryan Weber | Effingham | |
3rd | Ryan Lien | Goddard | |
4th | Matt Engelbert | Beloit | |
5th | Bradley George | Rose Hill | |
6th | Richie Rios | Valley Center | |
140 | 1st | Shawn Drennan | Ottawa Co. |
2nd | Thomas Rhodes | TOHK | |
3rd | Josh Gentry | Rossville | |
4th | Jesse Trumble | Clay County | |
5th | Andy Rexroad | Maize | |
6th | Dan Mackey | Mulvane | |
145 | 1st | Matt Pyle | Borderline Bandits |
2nd | Cody Farber | Hoxie | |
3rd | Austin Pruser | Clay County | |
4th | Wyatt Grandclair | Hoisington | |
5th | Greg Kriesch | Chapman | |
6th | Kaito Miller | Paola | |
150 | 1st | Brandon Buck | East Kansas |
2nd | Nick Chrisman | Haysville | |
3rd | Jamal Davis | Rice Co. | |
4th | Matt Smith | Derby | |
5th | Josh Stirling | East Kansas | |
6th | Josiah Rush | Clay County | |
155 | 1st | Matthew Dukes | Desoto |
2nd | Nathan Payne | East Kansas | |
3rd | Jacob Weishaar | Atchison | |
4th | Paul Lappin | SW Grapplers | |
5th | Ryan Zweygardt | St. Francis | |
6th | Carson Greenhaw | Hillsboro | |
160 | 1st | Brett Stewart | Geary Co. |
2nd | Aaron Pratt | East Kansas | |
3rd | Joseph Lattimer | Ft. Scott | |
4th | Nathan Wolf | Manhattan | |
5th | Derek Corral | Clay County | |
6th | Kyle Davis | Rose Hill | |
165 | 1st | Jonathan Walter | Manhattan |
2nd | Mike Howell Jr. | Team Lightning | |
3rd | John Barnes | Chase Co. | |
4th | Michael Bowyer | Valley Center | |
5th | Vince Demarest | Slammers | |
6th | Adam Riediel | Quinter | |
175 | 1st | Shane Thoreson | Marysville |
2nd | Matt Rinkenbaugh | Augusta | |
3rd | Joe Douglas | Jackson County | |
4th | Brad Rieman | Valley Center | |
5th | Jeff Schieber | Olathe East | |
6th | Eric Pingleton | East Kansas | |
185 | 1st | Stephen Hambleton | Parsons |
2nd | Donnie Abell | East Kansas | |
3rd | Ty Richardson | Ark City | |
4th | Jeff Mortimer | Ottawa Co. | |
5th | Jeffery Frandin | Geary Co. | |
6th | Tad Greer | El Dorado | |
215 | 1st | Luke Page | Linn County |
2nd | Bobby Hegemann | Jackson County | |
3rd | Aaron Brockway | Independence | |
4th | Larry Subelka | Tonganoxie | |
5th | Patrick Miller | Haysville | |
6th | Randy Armbrister | Ellis | |
245 | 1st | T. J. Staab | Plainville |
2nd | Brandon Speer | Effingham | |
3rd | Shane Grant | Lawrence | |
4th | Fred Wilcox | Kaw Valley | |
5th | Mike Davison | McPherson (MAC) | |
6th | Amos Duncan | Team Lightning | |
275 | 1st | Andrew Ubben | Phillipsburg |
2nd | John Price | Topeka Tornado | |
3rd | Matt Young | Effingham | |
4th | Dennis Kimzey | Linn County | |
5th | Kelly Brown | Atchison | |
6th | Roger Pemberton | Wichita South | |