8 & Under |
|||
40 | 1st | Trevor Charbonneau | Clay County |
2nd | J. Bostlewait | Ark City | |
3rd | G. Sharp | Ft. Scott | |
4th | Aaron Dreeszen | Clay County | |
5th | Brandon Johnson | Atchison | |
6th | J. Heersche | Mulvane | |
43 | 1st | D. Hoover | WWC |
2nd | E. Jones | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Travis Allen | Paola | |
4th | C. Harvey | Caney | |
5th | C. Howard | Douglas | |
6th | Ryan Bruning | Ottawa | |
46 | 1st | M. Pelz | Clearwater |
2nd | Bryce Abbey | Goodland | |
3rd | A. Devoe | Columbus | |
4th | Cole Nondorf | Hoxie | |
5th | Tanner Coker | Hays | |
6th | Jesse Trumble | Clay County | |
49 | 1st | D. May | Derby |
2nd | Tyson Schmitt | Scott City | |
3rd | Guthrie Gerstner | Scott City | |
4th | B. Brown | WWWC | |
5th | J. Gillman | Coffeyville | |
6th | Ryan Mick | Marysville | |
52 | 1st | J. Klingenburg | Andover |
2nd | C. Edwards | Cof feyville | |
3rd | C. Saferite | Augusta | |
4th | Craig Otto | Pratt | |
5th | Heath Ek | McPherson | |
6th | Brandon Landerburg | Osawatomie | |
55 | 1st | T. Biddle | Winfield |
2nd | J. Graham | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Robert Smiley | Pratt | |
4th | Jamie Sleichler | Trail Hands | |
5th | Tyler Augustine | Hays | |
6th | B. Chadwick | WWWC | |
58 | 1st | Trent Baker | Hoxie |
2nd | Chuck Bina | Herington | |
3rd | M. Phillips | WWWC | |
4th | Jeff Hindman | Salina | |
5th | P. Kuehn | Coffeyville | |
6th | Derick Moudy | Topeka | |
61 | 1st | Sheldon Pfizenmaier | Clay County |
2nd | B. Calvin | Haysville | |
3rd | J. Johnson | Haysville | |
4th | Christian Alt | Abilene | |
5th | Michael Bishop | Geary Co. | |
6th | A. Anderson | Andover | |
64 | 1st | J. Horton | Ark City |
2nd | Adam Young | Emporia | |
3rd | Frankie Hutchinson | Salina | |
4th | B. Ireland | Winfield | |
5th | Cody Rierson | McPherson | |
6th | Scott Riedel | Hoxie | |
67 | 1st | Joey Rott | Clay County |
2nd | Ben Orozco | Ellsworth | |
3rd | J. Brubacher | Newton | |
4th | Kyle Shannon | Clay County | |
5th | J. Horton | Ark City | |
6th | Mike Williams | Hiawatha | |
70 | 1st | S. Silvis | Augusta |
2nd | Jordon Metro | Concordia | |
3rd | Ashton Buswell | Topeka | |
4th | B. Barthelmer | Valley Center | |
5th | Keith Kueny | Abilene | |
6th | J. Fast | Hutchinson | |
73 | 1st | Bradley Sherman | Ellsworth |
2nd | James Stinnett | Bonner Springs | |
3rd | Bryan Lindsley | Geary Co. | |
4th | Brent Otto | Rossville | |
4th | A. Sublett | Haysville | |
5th | Jeff Downs | Blue Valley | |
76 | 1st | Kyle Robison | Abilene |
2nd | Blake Winters | Goodland | |
3rd | J. Rigdon | Caney | |
4th | Bradley Boyle | Norton | |
5th | Chris Daniels | Olathe | |
6th | C. Gerberding | Clearwater | |
80 | 1st | Clint Freeman | Ellsworth |
2nd | Troy Simoneau | Ottawa County | |
3rd | J. Dreier | Derby | |
4th | Jim Shum | Marysville | |
5th | Joshua Hoeme | Scott City | |
6th | M. Newell | Hutchinson | |
95 | 1st | Chris Hynek | Seneca |
2nd | Nicky Ybarra | Johnson Co. | |
3rd | Tony Stecher | Easton | |
4th | T. Bland | Augusta | |
5th | Eric Cox | Turner | |
6th | A. Loper | Haysville | |
110 | 1st | C. Samilton | WWWC |
2nd | Jason Tharp | Ottawa | |
3rd | Travis Gottschalk | Hays | |
4th | J. Henderson | Haysville | |
5th | T. Tabor | Andover | |
6th | Trey James | Garden City | |
125 | 1st | J. Lopper | Haysville |
2nd | Kyle Owen | Chapman | |
155 | 1st | M. Helms | Chapparral |
10 & Under | |||
52 | 1st | R. Bainum | Haysville |
2nd | R. Whittington | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Derek Jones | Hoxie | |
4th | Tyler Johnson | Rice County | |
5th | Chad Everett | Emporia | |
6th | Chad Carlile | Liberal | |
55 | 1st | Beau Tillman | Pratt |
2nd | Heath Peterson | Ulysses | |
3rd | Gabe Cotter | Paola | |
4th | Willie Chavez | Dodge City | |
5th | Doyle Hart | Oakley | |
6th | Jeremy Schwegman | Spring Hill | |
58 | 1st | C. Tipton | Ark City |
2nd | B. Munson | Ark City | |
3rd | Damon Horton | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Chad Millstead | Turner | |
5th | Aaron Shields | Goodland | |
6th | Gabe Jenkins | St. Francis | |
61 | 1st | Z. Robertson | Newton |
2nd | Chris Millstead | Turner | |
3rd | J. Condon | Douglass | |
4th | S. Warner | Haysville | |
5th | Corban Baxter | Topeka | |
6th | Mark Koons | Salina | |
64 | 1st | Andy Hutchinson | Salina |
2nd | Dusty Spaulding | Wamego | |
3rd | Aaron George | Sabetha | |
4th | Kevin Ryan | Clay County | |
5th | C. Walker | Derby | |
6th | T. Mullen | Hutchinson | |
67 | 1st | B. Newby | Coffeyville |
2nd | Jamie Heredia | Ulysses | |
3rd | Luke Easterberg | Clay County | |
4th | Chad Caton | Bonner Springs | |
5th | Darin Georg | Sabetha | |
6th | Travis Baker | Hoxie | |
70 | 1st | Mark Dennings | Bonner Springs |
2nd | Heath Bieker | Hoxie | |
3rd | S. Bush | Caney | |
4th | Andy Tieben | Dodge City | |
5th | Adam Yonning | Manhattan | |
6th | Travis Platt | Topeka | |
73 | 1st | T. Dupree | Wellington |
2nd | Mike Appelhans | Hill City | |
3rd | B. Martling | Douglass | |
4th | Mike Knopp | Russell | |
5th | D. Flower | Winfield | |
6th | Joe Corcoran | Lawrence | |
76 | 1st | J. Reidinger | Mulvane |
2nd | Zach Carson | Clay County | |
3rd | Chad Balter | Turner | |
4th | J. Powell | Coffeyville | |
5th | N. Holcomb | Derby | |
6th | Mike Willis | Concordia | |
79 | 1st | T. Shelby | WWWC |
2nd | Adam Pontier | Johnson County | |
3rd | Caleb Fitzgerald | Liberal | |
4th | Ryan Bina | Herington | |
5th | Chad Ohnmacht | Great Bend | |
6th | J. Wright | WWC | |
82 | 1st | R. Edmond | Coffeyville |
2nd | Nick Johansen | Hiawatha | |
3rd | Jeff Carlson | KOL | |
4th | Jacob Eisenbise | Sabetha | |
5th | Billy Blackwell | Garden City | |
6th | Derek Wendt | Osawatomie | |
85 | 1st | Justin Crabbs | Rice Co. |
2nd | Joshua Engelbert | Beloit | |
3rd | Jason Ross | Spring Hill | |
4th | B. George | Hutchinson | |
5th | Blake M. Hensley | Hill City | |
6th | A. Hook | Haysville | |
90 | 1st | L. Carey | Augusta |
2nd | C. Doran | Wichita Northwest | |
3rd | Brad Hynek | Seneca | |
4th | Tyler Buswell | Topeka | |
5th | Brian Oertel | Easton | |
6th | Bailey Gabriel | Ellsworth | |
95 | 1st | Marc Heinecke | Ft. Leavenworth |
2nd | Joe Hoffer | Beloit | |
3rd | J. Zwahlen | Columbus | |
4th | James Anderes | Salina | |
5th | Travis Smith | Rice County | |
6th | Joseph Solomon | Great Bend | |
100 | 1st | Aaron Lane | Emporia |
2nd | Jeremy Eilery | Plainville | |
3rd | Justin Giosdidier | Anderson Co. | |
4th | B. Leer | WWC | |
5th | J. Maze | Wichita Carroll | |
6th | Jack Dennis | Oakley | |
110 | 1st | Darrell Zimmerman | Concordia |
2nd | Abram Woody | Atwood | |
3rd | J. Brunhoeber | Haysville | |
4th | Mike Janzen | KOL | |
5th | Kaleb Oviatt | Osborne | |
6th | Eric Felzke | Easton | |
120 | 1st | Lashan VanScyoc | Hosington |
2nd | Danny Strait | Republic Co. | |
3rd | D. Delaney | Wichita Northwest | |
4th | Seth Nonamaker | Beloit | |
5th | R. Hardridge | Parsons | |
6th | Buddy Lizzol | Seneca | |
130 | 1st | Tony Thompson | Beloit |
2nd | Tim Crowell | Gardner-Edgerton | |
3rd | W. Seymour | Augusta | |
4th | Travis Sears | McPherson | |
5th | Brandon Smith | Holcomb | |
6th | David DePrey | Hiawatha | |
150 | 1st | Kevin Schmid | Phillipsburg |
2nd | C. Roads | Haysville | |
3rd | C. Gonzales | Newton | |
4th | Ryan Siegert | Johnson Co. | |
5th | Ryan Murphy | Dodge City | |
6th | Jacob Jackson | Topeka | |
170 | 1st | Bryan Harshman | Gardner-Edgerton |
2nd | T. Mead | Eureka | |
3rd | Michael McCoy | Louisburg | |
190 | 1st | T. Olivas | Wellington |
12 & Under | |||
60 | 1st | Russ Wassenberg | Marysville |
2nd | Bo Vaughn | Bonner Springs | |
3rd | Charlie Gruver | Easton | |
4th | Jeremiah Atwell | Liberal | |
5th | Jason Heffner | Trail Hands | |
6th | Tyndel Carson | Ulysses | |
64 | 1st | Shane Meister | Sabetha |
2nd | Sean Ragen | Johnson CO. | |
3rd | J. McCallie | Independence | |
4th | Chris Peterman | Olathe | |
5th | Chris Faulkner | Ulysses | |
6th | C. Tatro | Augusta | |
68 | 1st | Bo Maynes | Salina |
2nd | P. Bellmeyer | Caney | |
3rd | B. Blasi | Wichita Carroll | |
4th | T. Vandever | Ark City | |
5th | C. Humble | Coffeyville | |
6th | Andreas Achleitner | Emporia | |
72 | 1st | Trent Stefek | Ellsworth |
2nd | R. Rogers | Wichita Carroll | |
3rd | Jesse West | Emporia | |
4th | Chad Stephens | Johnson Co. | |
5th | Josh Shay | Paola | |
6th | D. Kuehn | Coffeyville | |
76 | 1st | R. Berkstresser | Derby |
2nd | Jace Troutman | Osawatomie | |
3rd | Billy Moore | Salina | |
4th | M. Fughum | WWC | |
5th | Daniel Sample | Blue Valley | |
6th | B. Redding | Caney | |
80 | 1st | M. Holley | WWWC |
2nd | Jason Blanding | East Kansas | |
3rd | Brandon Pfizenmaier | Clay Co. | |
4th | John Brady | Salina | |
5th | Justin Jackson | Hill City | |
6th | Ryan Dunhan | Dighton | |
84 | 1st | J. Biddle | Winfield |
2nd | Jared Rolph | Ottawa County | |
3rd | Kyle Hobbs | East Kansas | |
4th | Clint Donley | Ellsworth | |
5th | D. Roles | Derby | |
6th | D. Asher | Andover | |
88 | 1st | Chad Flores | Leoti |
2nd | Nathan Lawrenz | Herington | |
3rd | Russell Hermreck | Paola | |
4th | Brad Wooley | Topeka | |
5th | Eric Bohl | Ellsworth | |
6th | Loren Beek | Hill City | |
92 | 1st | T. Adams | Andover |
2nd | J. Thomspon | Independence | |
3rd | Quinten Sleichter | Trail Hands | |
4th | Chad Cox | Turner | |
5th | Billy Mathews | Topeka | |
6th | Shane Alford | Ulysses | |
96 | 1st | C. Yeager | Derby |
2nd | L. Randle | WWWC | |
3rd | Joshua Woody | Atwood | |
4th | Jacob Grater | Clay County | |
5th | N. Cotton | Wichita Northwest | |
6th | David Kaunowski | Wamego | |
100 | 1st | Michael Dawes | Herington |
2nd | Kevin McCullough | Effingham | |
3rd | Dustin Thompson | Independence | |
4th | Danny Poldena | Ellsworth | |
5th | M. Berthot | Ark City | |
6th | Ryan Gottschalk | Hays | |
105 | 1st | D. Foust | Ark City |
2nd | M. Lusk | Derby | |
3rd | Matt Hurley | Holyrood | |
4th | Aaron Hanney | Geary County | |
5th | C. Pore | WWWC | |
6th | Phillip Kassel | Blue Valley | |
110 | 1st | Kaleb Tuman | Liberal |
2nd | Jimmy Carlson | KOL | |
3rd | S. Frankes | Douglass | |
4th | D. Dreier | Derby | |
5th | B. Lowe | Winfield | |
6th | Chad Kenworthy | Marysville | |
115 | 1st | Brandon Shay | Paola |
2nd | D. Smith | WWWC | |
3rd | Dustin Liby | Clay County | |
4th | Dustin Jones | Hiawatha | |
5th | C. Soule | Ark City | |
6th | Shane Hall | Goodland | |
120 | 1st | Clint Caton | Bonner Springs |
2nd | E. Stone | Columbus | |
3rd | T. Whittaker | Douglass | |
4th | Mike Hynek | Seneca | |
5th | Wayne Benedick | Plainville | |
6th | J. Willms | Haysville | |
130 | 1st | Robbie Lanning | Liberal |
2nd | Thane Van Eaton | Stockton | |
3rd | C. Roberts | Winfield | |
4th | Landon Frank | Scott City | |
5th | Travis Graham | Salina | |
6th | Dustin Washburn | Hoxie | |
140 | 1st | T. Woods | Derby |
2nd | Joe Miller | Eudora | |
3rd | S. Collins | Pittsburg | |
4th | Justin Manning | Paola | |
5th | Corey Moses | Dodge City | |
6th | Brad Wilson | Geary County | |
150 | 1st | Spencer Rogers | Bonner Springs |
2nd | Doug Miller | Concordia | |
3rd | Brent Boyelston | Linn Co. | |
4th | Matt Jones | Lawrence | |
5th | Brenon Odle | Beloit | |
6th | Mark Hammerschmidt | Plainville | |
165 | 1st | J. Portlock | Newton |
2nd | Joe Zagg | Ottawa | |
3rd | Curtis Madden | Ottawa | |
4th | Todd Ruediger | Topeka | |
5th | Nathan Meile | Ulysses | |
190 | 1st | Greg Garcia | Dodge City |
2nd | Jason Tripp | Ellsworth | |
3rd | Erik Nelson | Smith County | |
215 | 1st | Jay Eilers | Plainville |
14 & Under | |||
70 | 1st | Klint Schuster | P Burg |
2nd | Dustin Burr | KOL | |
3rd | JT Wickersham | Chapman | |
4th | Mike Kersenbrock | Colby | |
5th | C. Gladfelter | Augusta | |
75 | 1st | Steve Shanks | Concordia |
2nd | Justin Stubblefield | Dodge City | |
3rd | D. Woolfe | Andover | |
4th | B. Orta | Derby | |
5th | Adam Sumner | Rossville | |
6th | Abel Jennings | Osawatomie | |
80 | 1st | Greg Ernzen | Easton |
2nd | R. Whittington | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Bear Pyle | Dodge City | |
4th | T. Ferguson | WWC | |
5th | T. Haskins | Haysville | |
6th | Joel Mermis | Wakeeney | |
85 | 1st | Tyler Samuelson | Oakley |
2nd | Jason Baxter | Bonner Springs | |
3rd | Darrell Guffey | Trail Hands | |
4th | P. Takano | WWC | |
5th | Luke Ryan | Salina | |
6th | Jeremy Rine | Garden City | |
90 | 1st | Erik Cotter | Paola |
2nd | E. Gonzales | WWC | |
3rd | Jay Wieneke | Olathe | |
4th | K. Taylor | WWWC | |
5th | C. Sewell | Caney | |
6th | Jamie Hart | Hays | |
95 | 1st | Chris Ngo | Concordia |
2nd | T. Duranleau | Andover | |
3rd | Kyle Patch | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Brandon Yonning | Manhattan | |
5th | Tim Boatman | Salina | |
6th | S. Warner | Haysville | |
100 | 1st | Beau Vest | Topeka |
2nd | M. Hernandez | Ark City | |
3rd | B. Zonker | WWC | |
4th | Jason Post | Hill City | |
5th | Shane Schneider | Bonner Springs | |
6th | John Blosser | Train Hands | |
105 | 1st | J. Ricketts | Wichita Northwest |
2nd | Chris Tillman | Pratt | |
3rd | Brian Becker | Paola | |
4th | Justin Whitlow | Beloit | |
5th | Eric Warkentine | Salina | |
6th | Travis Elliott | Hill City | |
110 | 1st | D. Bahm | Ark City |
2nd | Eric Koster | Hoxie | |
3rd | Shane Taylor | Salina | |
4th | J. Renfro | Altamont | |
5th | Ryan Chiaverini | Olathe | |
6th | B. Hanna | WWC | |
115 | 1st | Jason Warkentine | Salina |
2nd | K. Bieker | Hesston | |
3rd | S. Wood | Independence | |
4th | S. Sexton | Altamont | |
5th | S. Riley | Wichita Northwest | |
6th | Bobby Lashley | Geary County | |
120 | 1st | A. Hankins | Ark City |
2nd | J. Moorman | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Mark Rechfertig | East Kansas | |
4th | J. Showalter | Nickerson | |
5th | Jason Graham | Salina | |
6th | Mike Godwin | McPherson | |
125 | 1st | Scott Tremblay | Topeka |
2nd | C. Perkins | Coffeyville | |
3rd | V. Ven | Ark City | |
4th | J. Roberson | Newton | |
5th | Derek Roberts | Hill City | |
6th | J. Wagner | Wichita Northwest | |
130 | 1st | Lance Lincoln | Topeka |
2nd | B. Larson | Augusta | |
3rd | M. Berthot | Ark City | |
4th | S. Fox | Fredonia | |
5th | S. McEachern | Wellington | |
6th | Roger Hoffman | Liberal | |
135 | 1st | Kyle Lees | Olathe |
2nd | D. Landwehr | Wichita Carroll | |
3rd | Andrew Fitzgerald | Liberal | |
4th | C. Koop | Fredonia | |
5th | Doug Zimmerman | Concordia | |
6th | J. Wiggins | Hutchinson | |
145 | 1st | J. Fitzpatrick | Independence |
2nd | Ryan Idleman | Herington | |
3rd | Scott Rhodes | Gardner-Edgerton | |
4th | D. Keyser | Hutchinson | |
5th | Shawn Bammes | Manhattan | |
6th | Eric Meier | Hoxie | |
155 | 1st | Dan Irwin | Johnson Co. |
2nd | J. Bailey | Nickerson | |
3rd | T. McChristian | Ark City | |
4th | Myron Chase | Osawatomie | |
5th | Jon Johansen | Hiawatha | |
6th | J. Holcomb | Andover | |
165 | 1st | J. Smith | Columbus |
2nd | J. Faust | Ark City | |
3rd | Ryan Gardner | Great Bend | |
4th | Lucas Deines | Wakeeney | |
5th | Eric Deyoe | Desoto | |
6th | J. Schmidt | Haysville | |
175 | 1st | Matt Holovach | Manhattan |
2nd | D. Oller | Chaparral | |
3rd | Charles Dodge | Salina | |
4th | Garrett Geist | Hays | |
5th | Mitch Bartley | Hiawatha | |
6th | Ryan Thorne | Effingham | |
205 | 1st | M. Norwood | Derby |
2nd | Derek Brau | Scott City | |
3rd | David Soph | Atchison | |
4th | Jason Hogaboom | Manhattan | |
5th | Jeremy Palubinski | Topeka | |
6th | Scott Staab | Plainville | |
235 | 1st | Matt Kuhn | Hays |
2nd | T. Wiseman | Parsons | |
3rd | A. Berthot | Chanute | |
265 | 1st | S. Eels | WWC |
2nd | Shaundrea Davis | Pratt | |
3rd | Chris Steinkuehler | Holcomb | |
295 | 1st | G. Gerberding | Clearwater |
16 & Under | |||
90 | 1st | John Wickham | Hays |
2nd | D. Howard | Douglas | |
3rd | Jason Simmons | Trail Hands | |
95 | 1st | Sai Gutierrez | Garden City |
2nd | M. Basor | Goddard | |
3rd | J. Lunsford | Parsons | |
4th | M. Aliva | Wichita Northwest | |
5th | T. Blasi | Wichita Carroll | |
100 | 1st | B. Takano | WWC |
2nd | Jason McDaniels | Scott City | |
3rd | Cory Lamie | Garden City | |
4th | Ricky Stevens | Linn Co. | |
5th | P. Gay | WWWC | |
6th | Alan Arbogast | Osawatomie | |
105 | 1st | Robbie Sullivan | Paola |
2nd | Travis Phippen | Trail Hands | |
3rd | Danny White | Topeka | |
4th | Jonathan Butters | Salina | |
5th | Marcus Mecum | Liberal | |
6th | Troy Keiswetter | Dodge City | |
110 | 1st | P.J. Doran | WWC |
2nd | M. Washington | Wellington | |
3rd | Chad Weaver | Paola | |
4th | Chuck Hanshaw | Topeka | |
5th | Matt Koons | Salina | |
6th | Jon Troutman | Osawatomie | |
115 | 1st | B. Mueller | WWWC |
2nd | Oswaldo Chavez | Dodge City | |
3rd | Ron Beavers | Topeka | |
4th | Aaron Younger | Ellis | |
5th | David Nelson | Geary Co. | |
6th | Steve Washburn | Hoxie | |
120 | 1st | R. Myers | Columbus |
2nd | Norbert Muth | Great Bend | |
3rd | J. Frakes | Douglass | |
4th | Jeff Chandler | Ft. Leavenworth | |
5th | David Munn | Garden City | |
6th | Brian Sealey | Liberal | |
125 | 1st | S. Goodale | Ark City |
2nd | Matt Jensen | Norton | |
3rd | James Morgan | Pratt | |
4th | Chris Budig | Great Bend | |
5th | J. Hayes | Newton | |
6th | Mike Meyers | Paola | |
135 | 1st | Shawn West | Liberal |
2nd | M. Kerschen | Wichita Carroll | |
3rd | Bobby Garver | Salina | |
4th | Matt Metz | Bonner Springs | |
5th | Randall Johnson | Emporia | |
6th | Johnnie Bruno | Great Bend | |
145 | 1st | T. Rogers | Caney |
2nd | D. Bahm | Ark City | |
3rd | B. Stiverson | Augusta | |
4th | J. Jimenez | WWC | |
5th | Brandon Mauch | Concordia | |
6th | Jeff Troutman | Osawatomie | |
155 | 1st | L. Finney | Clearwater |
2nd | Justin Dautel | Goodland | |
3rd | Ron Augustine | Salina | |
4th | Eddy Jones | Osawatomie | |
5th | Jason Beitis | Bonner Springs | |
6th | C. Stultz | Ark City | |
165 | 1st | Victor Hundley | Manhattan |
2nd | Clint Newell | Hays | |
3rd | Jeff Ruediger | Topeka | |
4th | J. Bailey | Nickerson | |
5th | J. White | Columbus | |
6th | Joel Bailey | St. Mary's | |
175 | 1st | Steve Turley | Scott City |
2nd | Chris Thyfault | Hays | |
3rd | Brandon Greeson | Topeka | |
4th | Chad Hill | Sabetha | |
5th | Dustin Davidson | KOL | |
6th | Adam Heckman | Ulysses | |
210 | 1st | J. Kelley | Goddard |
2nd | C. Williams | Ark City | |
3rd | Matt Woodward | Wamego | |
4th | Joey Pintozzi | Topeka | |
5th | Kenny Butter | Republic Co. | |
6th | Jose Olivas | Jr. Ulysses | |
245 | 1st | C. Diller | Andover |
2nd | Dan Canfield | Topeka | |
3rd | J.W. Milken | St. Francis | |
4th | Richard Kroulik | Concordia | |
5th | M. Boutz | Mulvane | |
6th | Brian Durkin | Atchison | |
280 | 1st | K. Moe | Goddard |
2nd | J. Parker | WWWC | |
3rd | J. Schreiber | Valley Center |