8 & Under |
|||
40 | 1st | Jeffrey Haag | Ark City |
2nd | Brigan Peterson | Ulysses | |
3rd | Wes Floyd | Linwood | |
4th | Alvin Metcalf | Ft. Scott | |
5th | Lucas Geske | Abilene | |
6th | Danny Grater | Clay County | |
43 | 1st | Joey Heersche | Mulvane |
2nd | Tyler McCormick | Blue Valley | |
3rd | Justin Postlewait | Ark City | |
4th | Santana Seal | Clearwater | |
5th | Blayze Bahe | Goodland | |
6th | T.J. McGinnis | Bonner Springs | |
46 | 1st | Travis Allen | Paola |
2nd | Trevor Charbonneau | Clay County | |
3rd | Fred Hightower | III Wichita West | |
4th | Mathew Plummer | Manhattan | |
5th | Luke Metzler | Newton | |
6th | Larry Riddle | Liberal | |
49 | 1st | Doug Hoover | Wichita |
2nd | Earl Jones | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Austin DeVoe | Columbus | |
4th | Bryce Bahe | Goodland | |
5th | Kory Lira | Ulysses | |
6th | Curtis Bordwell | Goddard | |
52 | 1st | Jason Everett | Emporia |
2nd | Tucker Rueber | Atwood | |
3rd | Jimmy Guerrero | Ulysses | |
4th | Eric Montoy | Salina | |
5th | Robert Pittman | Olathe | |
6th | Kenny Waddell | Derby | |
55 | 1st | Cameron Edwards | Coffeyville |
2nd | Raylon Stueve | Emporia | |
3rd | Guthrie Gerstner | Scott City | |
4th | Mathew Brockleman | Clearwater | |
5th | Jason Zey | Abilene | |
6th | Eric Emery | Paola | |
58 | 1st | Danny Stanhope | Topeka Tornados |
2nd | Kyle Bruce | Ark City | |
3rd | Dylan Campbell | Oakley | |
4th | Levi Donals | Winfield | |
5th | Blaine Johnson | Garden City | |
6th | Jeff Mangan | Coffeyville | |
61 | 1st | Billy Chadwick, Jr. | Wichita West |
2nd | Bryan Tennant | Ark City | |
3rd | Patrick Romero | Rice County | |
4th | Heath Ek | McPherson | |
5th | Cord Chavat | Salina | |
6th | Gabe Fuller | Columbus | |
64 | 1st | Melvin Phillips, Jr. | Wichita West |
2nd | Bo Thomspon | Independence | |
3rd | Jason Nichols | Garden City | |
4th | Flint Allen | Coffeyville | |
5th | Lance Langvardt | Clay County | |
6th | Blake Overman | McPherson | |
67 | 1st | Aaron Anderson | Andover |
2nd | Marcus Samilton | Wichita West | |
3rd | Luke Saenz | Great Bend | |
4th | Gary Trione | Mulvane | |
5th | Chet McBee | Dodge City | |
6th | Matt Miller | Augusta | |
70 | 1st | Jeremy Horton | Ark City |
2nd | Brad Pyle | Clay County | |
3rd | Chad Burks | Dodge City | |
4th | Ryan Phillips | KOL | |
5th | Joel Ediger | Newton | |
6th | David Spaulding | Wamego | |
73 | 1st | Jeremy McEachern | Scott City |
2nd | Lucas Patton | Hoisington | |
3rd | Lynn Larson | Concordia | |
4th | Jock Felzien | Atwood | |
5th | Brandon Commons | Columbus | |
6th | Jim Bob Hambleton | Parsons | |
76 | 1st | Kyle Shannon | Clay County |
2nd | Justin Browning | Osawatomie | |
3rd | Shad Allen | Wakeeney | |
4th | Brandon Garrett | Blue Valley | |
5th | Spencer Wartman | Ulysses | |
6th | Brandon Dinkel | Hill City | |
80 | 1st | Joshua Fast | Hutchinson |
2nd | Jory Adkins | Emporia | |
3rd | Aaron Metcalf | Ulysses | |
4th | Heath Knight | Baldwin | |
5th | Justin Bottorff | Effingham | |
6th | Nathan Reagan | McPherson | |
95 | 1st | Derek Clark | Smith County |
2nd | Aaron Herd | Clearwater | |
3rd | Eli Flory | Effingham | |
4th | Josh Connett | Manhattan | |
5th | Joshua Hoeme | Scott City | |
6th | Tim Swartz | Augusta | |
110 | 1st | Eric Cox | Turner |
2nd | John Franklin | Smith County | |
3rd | Chase Skahan | Columbus | |
4th | Joshua Goetting | Ft. Leavenworth | |
5th | Fred Lillich | Turner | |
6th | Andrew Ubben | P-burg | |
125 | 1st | Justin Henderson | Haysville |
2nd | Cole Hargis | Pratt | |
3rd | Malcomb Smith | Holcomb | |
4th | Derick Waetzig | Trail Hands | |
140 | 1st | Matthew Tarbet | Ulysses |
|
|||
10 & Under |
|||
52 | 1st | Beau Tillman | Pratt |
2nd | Rod Whittington | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Billy Jo Young | Pratt | |
4th | Ronnie Bainum | Haysville | |
5th | Bryce Abbey | Goodland | |
6th | Ryan Hearn | Eureka | |
55 | 1st | Dustin May | Derby |
2nd | Rob Mouser | Garden City | |
3rd | Bobby Vaughn | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Mike Crossland | Columbus | |
5th | Jason Franklin | Liberal | |
6th | Larabe Hinderliter | Wellsville | |
58 | 1st | Chad Everett | Emporia |
2nd | Jason Wilderman | Pittsburg | |
3rd | Robert Smiliey | Pratt | |
4th | Derek Jones | Hoxie | |
5th | Tyler Johnson | Rice County | |
6th | Jerod Goering | Ft. Scott | |
61 | 1st | Bo Maynes | Salina |
2nd | J.D. Graham | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Tyson Biddle | Winfield | |
4th | Drew Vincent | Scott City | |
5th | Derick Moudy | Topeka Tornados | |
6th | Doug Riggs | Ark City | |
64 | 1st | Brett Munson | Ark City |
2nd | Aaron Schields | Goodland | |
3rd | Brandon Calvin | Haysville | |
4th | Danny Fox | Wichita West | |
5th | Cris Eichman | Wameqo | |
6th | Aaron Walton | Pratt | |
67 | 1st | Jeff Johnson | Haysville |
2nd | Chad Flores | Leoti | |
3rd | Joshua Condon | Douglass | |
4th | Sheldon Pfizenmaier | Clay County | |
5th | Darrall Guffey | Trail Hands | |
6th | Josh Long | Haysville | |
70 | 1st | Jotham Andrews | E. K. |
2nd | Mathew Davidson | Smith County | |
3rd | Shelby Warner | Goddard | |
4th | Bryce Glick | Plainville | |
5th | Ben Orozco | Ellsworth | |
6th | Josh Horton | Ark City | |
73 | 1st | Jamie Heredia | Ulysses |
2nd | Jason Martinez | Goddard | |
3rd | Jordan Nichols | Garden City | |
4th | Nolan Campbell | Sabetha | |
5th | Anthony Shellito | Pburg | |
6th | Shaun Moore | Trail Hands | |
76 | 1st | Shawn Silvis | Augusta |
2nd | Ashton Buswell | Topeka Terminators | |
3rd | Kevin Sloop | Hiawatha | |
4th | Trey Kilgore | Liberal | |
5th | Scott Scheuerman | Great Bend | |
6th | Jay Mitchell | Wellington | |
79 | 1st | Jason Brock | Wichita |
2nd | Jerod Rigdon | Caney | |
3rd | Joe Corcoran | Lawrence | |
4th | Josh Engelbert | Beloit | |
5th | Nathan Blevins | Hutchinson | |
6th | Jordan Metro | Concordia | |
82 | 1st | Andy Tieben | Dodge City |
2nd | Christopher Warkentin | Hutchinson | |
3rd | Josh Neilson | Salina | |
4th | Brandon Kauffman | EKWC | |
5th | Matt Niedens | Goddard | |
6th | Jamarr Marks | Geary County | |
85 | 1st | Clint Freeman | Ellsworth |
2nd | Jeremiah Woods | Scott City | |
3rd | Deke Landwehr | Carroll | |
4th | Jared Lien | Goddard | |
5th | Josh Bird | Augusta | |
6th | Daniel Wynn | Wakeeney | |
90 | 1st | Adam Pontier | EKWC |
2nd | Josh Romero | Great Bend | |
3rd | Andrew Plynn | Abilene | |
4th | Brandon Hillie | Wakeeney | |
5th | B.J. Abrams | Pratt | |
6th | Benjamin George | Hutchinson | |
95 | 1st | John Romero | Rice County |
2nd | Troy Simoneau | Salina | |
3rd | Cody Richards | Oberlin | |
4th | John Chandler | Hiawatha | |
5th | Drew Anderson | Andover | |
6th | Jason Willard | Flint Hills | |
100 | 1st | Austin Floersch | Rossville |
2nd | Nicky Ybarra | Johnson County | |
3rd | Chris Carpenter | Clearwater | |
4th | Zeke Hacker | Wichita | |
5th | Allen Washburn | Hoxie | |
6th | Matthew Goode | Louisburq | |
110 | 1st | Jason Zwahlen | Wichita West |
2nd | John Paxton | Geary County | |
3rd | Travis Smith | Rice County | |
4th | Jack Dennis | Oakley | |
5th | Levi Samilton | Columbus | |
6th | Josiah Johnson | Clay County | |
120 | 1st | Chet Harlin | Independence |
2nd | Owen Lehmann | Salina | |
3rd | Ben Pryor | Columbus | |
4th | Ricky Coon | Haysville | |
5th | Josh Werth | Hays | |
6th | Beau Spangler | Johnson County | |
130 | 1st | Ryan Anderson | Scott City |
2nd | Brian Arellano | Newton | |
3rd | Adam Bruna | Marysville | |
4th | Shawn Hendrickson | Spring Hill | |
5th | Seth Nonamaker | Beloit | |
6th | Jason Thorp | Ottawa | |
150 | 1st | Tim Crowell | Gardner Edgerton |
2nd | Matthew Powers | Hutchinson | |
3rd | Travis Sears | McPherson | |
4th | Jessy Eilers | Plainville | |
5th | Jason Mannon | Winfield | |
6th | Joel McBee | Dodge City | |
170 | 1st | Jeffrey Schreiber | Valley Center |
2nd | Bryce McKensie | Eureka | |
190 | 1st | Matt Helms | Chaparral |
2nd | Clyde Lowden | Andover | |
3rd | Jonathan Manning | Mulvane | |
12 & Under | |||
60 | 1st | Beau Tillman | Pratt |
2nd | Rod Whittington | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Doyle Hart | Oakley | |
4th | Ronnie Bainum | Haysville | |
5th | Ryan Whittington | Coffeyville | |
6th | Chad Charlie | Liberal | |
64 | 1st | Zach Roberson | Newton |
2nd | Rob Mouser | Garden City | |
3rd | Bobby Vaughn | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Eric Gaston | Derby | |
5th | Jason Franklin | Liberal | |
6th | Larabe Hinderliter | Wellsville | |
68 | 1st | Chris Millstead | Kansas City Kids |
2nd | Jason Wilderman | Pittsburg | |
3rd | Chris Walker | Derby | |
4th | Chuck Hutchinson | Hays | |
5th | Martin Asebedo | Dodge City | |
6th | Jerod Goering | Ft. Scott | |
72 | 1st | Bo Maynes | Salina |
2nd | Ben Newby | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Travis Baker | Hoxie | |
4th | Sean Ragan | Johnson County | |
5th | Jason Woodward | Goddard | |
6th | Doug Riggs | Ark City | |
76 | 1st | J.T. Burk | Goodland |
2nd | Dustin Kuehn | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Mark Denning | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Danny Fox | Wichita West | |
5th | Travis Vandever | Ark City | |
6th | Grant Moxley | Rose Hill | |
80 | 1st | Robert Rogers | Derby |
2nd | Chad Flores | Leoti | |
3rd | Andrew vander Weg | Newton | |
4th | Mike Appelhans | Hill City | |
5th | Darrall Guffey | Trail Hands | |
6th | Jay Hermann | Sabetha | |
84 | 1st | Jotham Andrews | E. K. |
2nd | Ryan Berkstresser | Haysville | |
3rd | Joshua Shay | Paola | |
4th | Bryce Glick | Plainville | |
5th | Ben Orozco | Ellsworth | |
6th | Kyle Jones | Hoxie | |
88 | 1st | Brandon Pfizenmaier | Clay County |
2nd | Ronald Edmond | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Brandon Stueve | Emporia | |
4th | Jesse Estes | Olathe | |
5th | Brady Jones | Wichita | |
6th | Derrek Young | Pratt | |
92 | 1st | Jesse West | Emporia |
2nd | Ashton Buswell | Topeka Terminators | |
3rd | Chad Herbers | Winfield | |
4th | Nathan Brownell | Clay County | |
5th | Justin Jackson | Hill City | |
6th | Justin Crabbs | Hutchinson | |
96 | 1st | Derek Roles | Derby |
2nd | Harold Davis | Pratt | |
3rd | Dan Pieschl | Ottawa County | |
4th | Josh Engelbert | Beloit | |
5th | Mike McIntosh | Herington | |
6th | John Hume | Gardner Edgerton | |
100 | 1st | Joshua Woody | Atwood |
2nd | Matt Harden | Effingham | |
3rd | Todd Coats | Wichita Northwest | |
4th | Adam Brandes | Carroll | |
5th | Brad Jones | Gardner Edgerton | |
6th | Blake Hensley | Hill City | |
105 | 1st | Jarod Rolph | Ottawa County |
2nd | Chad Cox | Turner | |
3rd | Deke Landwehr | Carroll | |
4th | Josh Martinson | Hiawatha | |
5th | Steve Gomez | Liberal | |
6th | Zane Hacker | Wichita | |
110 | 1st | Kris Kielhorn | Ark City |
2nd | Justin Brunhoeber | Goddard | |
3rd | Nick Shurtz | Haysville | |
4th | Anthony Middleton | Bonner Springs | |
5th | Don Grose | McPherson | |
6th | Ben Woolery | Desoto | |
115 | 1st | Joshua Johnson | Turner |
2nd | Mark Berthot | Ark City | |
3rd | Cody Richards | Oberlin | |
4th | Jacob O'Neil | Blue Valley | |
5th | LaVan Randle | Wichita West | |
6th | Jason Willard | Flint Hills | |
120 | 1st | Austin Floersch | Rossville |
2nd | Chris Augustine | Salina | |
3rd | Chris Carpenter | Clearwater | |
4th | Kale Mann | Norton | |
5th | Bobby Leer | Wichita | |
6th | Lashon Van Scyne | Hoisington | |
130 | 1st | Justin Willms | Haysville |
2nd | Abram Woody | Atwood | |
3rd | Matt Secrest | Spring Hill | |
4th | Casey Garvin | Columbus | |
5th | Raymond Wilcox | Garden City | |
6th | Matt Niven | Silver Lake | |
140 | 1st | Dustin Washburn | Hoxie |
2nd | Tim Samilton | Wichita West | |
3rd | Chris Walker | Stockton | |
4th | Steve Hernandez | Leoti | |
5th | Josh Young | Ottawa | |
6th | Robert Wight | Burlington | |
150 | 1st | Ryan Anderson | Scott City |
2nd | Eric Browning | Osawatomie | |
3rd | Adam Bruna | Marysville | |
4th | Shawn Hendrickson | Spring Hill | |
5th | Robert Hardridge | Parsons | |
6th | Chris Gonzalez | Newton | |
165 | 1st | Matt Van Hoecke | Blue Valley |
2nd | Brent Boyston | Linn County | |
3rd | Mike Anderson | Haysville | |
4th | Jacob Jackson | Topeka Terminators | |
5th | Jason Mannon | Winfield | |
6th | Shaun Merrill | Clay County | |
190 | 1st | Jeffrey Schreiber | Valley Center |
2nd | Bryce McKensie | Eureka | |
3rd | Matt Helms | Chaparral | |
4th | Troy Mead | Eureka | |
215 | 1st | Kahl Schneider | Wakeeney |
14 & Under | |||
75 | 1st | Beau Tillman | Pratt |
2nd | Rod Whittington | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Charles Wells | Ottawa | |
4th | Ronnie Bainum | Haysville | |
5th | Bart Reynolds | Derby | |
6th | Michael Shivers | Clay County | |
80 | 1st | Mark Holley Jr. | Wichita West |
2nd | Rob Mouser | Garden City | |
3rd | Bobby Vaughn | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Joe Begdansverg | Chaparral | |
5th | Jason Franklin | Liberal | |
6th | Larabe Hinderliter | Wellsville | |
85 | 1st | Brandon Redding | Caney |
2nd | Jason Wilderman | Pittsburg | |
3rd | Dan Sample | Blue Valley | |
4th | Dexter Peters | Ulysses | |
5th | David Woolf | Andover | |
6th | Jerod Goering | Ft. Scott | |
90 | 1st | Bo Maynes | Salina |
2nd | Jason Blanding | EKWC | |
3rd | Jeff Riedinger | Mulvane | |
4th | Jeremy Biddle | Winfield | |
5th | Mark Fulghum | Wichita | |
6th | Doug Riggs | Ark City | |
95 | 1st | Greg Ernzen | Easton |
2nd | Kyle Hobbs | EKWC | |
3rd | Jason Hoover | Coffeyville | |
4th | Danny Fox | Wichita West | |
5th | Eric Bohl | Ellsworth | |
6th | Chuck Wiles | Turner | |
100 | 1st | Joshua Price | Stockton |
2nd | Chad Flores | Leoti | |
3rd | Jason Bexten | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Jayson Woofter | Hoxie | |
5th | Darrall Guffey | Trail Hands | |
6th | Clint Donley | Ellsworth | |
105 | 1st | Jotham Andrews | E. K. |
2nd | Kenneth Taylor Jr. | Wichita West | |
3rd | Tyler Samuelson | Oakley | |
4th | Bryce Glick | Plainville | |
5th | Ben Orozco | Ellsworth | |
6th | Kevin McCullough | Effingham | |
110 | 1st | Kiyon Koroma | Winfield |
2nd | Jeff Urban | Wichita Northwest | |
3rd | Bryan Zongker | Wichita | |
4th | Kevin Heins | Emporia | |
5th | Jandon Cox | EKWC | |
6th | Sam Weinhold | Ellsworth | |
115 | 1st | Shane Warner | Goddard |
2nd | Ashton Buswell | Topeka Terminators | |
3rd | Bobby McFarland | Turner | |
4th | Tim Boatman | Salina | |
5th | Mike Rush | Topeka Tornados | |
6th | Alonzo Bocanegra | Leoti | |
120 | 1st | Matt Hernandez | Ark City |
2nd | Michael Dawes | McPherson | |
3rd | Nathan Phillips | Derby | |
4th | Josh Engelbert | Beloit | |
5th | Jesse Taylor | Nickerson | |
6th | Justin Miller | Anderson County | |
125 | 1st | Josh Ricketts | Wichita Northwest |
2nd | Nathan Hosford | Newton | |
3rd | Scott Hankins | Ark City | |
4th | Jason Stanton | Derby | |
5th | Derek Sumner | Norton | |
6th | Chris Richard | Concordia | |
130 | 1st | Devin Bahm | Ark City |
2nd | Brett Marsteller | Dighton | |
3rd | Deke Landwehr | Carroll | |
4th | Joey Renfro | Altamont | |
5th | John Moses | Dodge City | |
6th | Matt Ramsey | Scott City | |
135 | 1st | Eric Warkentine | Salina |
2nd | Matt Blancarte | EKWC | |
3rd | Erol Stone | Columbus | |
4th | Jed Koontz | Nickerson | |
5th | Shane Hall | Goodland | |
6th | Grady Trumble | Clay County | |
140 | 1st | Matt Berthot | Ark City |
2nd | Chris Dennis | Oakley | |
3rd | Cody Richards | Oberlin | |
4th | T.J. Thomas | Carroll | |
5th | Aaron Sramek | Atwood | |
6th | Jason Willard | Flint Hills | |
145 | 1st | Austin Floersch | Rossville |
2nd | Jeff Wente | Hays | |
3rd | Chris Carpenter | Clearwater | |
4th | Jason Boyes | Columbus | |
5th | Brad Mize | Topeka Tornados | |
6th | Derek Ellison | Desoto | |
150 | 1st | Tim Badley | Ark City |
2nd | Shane Fox | Fredonia | |
3rd | Billy Lee | Columbus | |
4th | Tell Wood | Derby | |
5th | James Alstrup | Dodge City | |
6th | Matt Markley | Hays | |
155 | 1st | Justin Holcomb | Andover |
2nd | Jason Bennett | Turner | |
3rd | Clint Caton | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Robbie Lanning | Liberal | |
5th | Arin Katzer | Chanute | |
6th | Thane VanEaton | Stockton | |
160 | 1st | Ryan Anderson | Scott City |
2nd | Corey Moses | Dodge City | |
3rd | Adam Bruna | Marysville | |
4th | Shawn Hendrickson | Spring Hill | |
5th | Nay Petnoy | Topeka Terminators | |
6th | Wade Shauers | Hays | |
165 | 1st | Rito Saenz | Topeka Tornados |
2nd | Kirk Dreisigaker | Lincoln | |
3rd | Joe Miller | Eudora | |
4th | Adam McDonald | Chanute | |
5th | Jason Mannon | Winfield | |
6th | Shawn Manning | Wichita West | |
175 | 1st | Jeffrey Schreiber | Valley Center |
2nd | Bryce McKensie | Eureka | |
3rd | Matt Helms | Chaparral | |
4th | Eric DeVoe | Desoto | |
5th | Jon Hokanson | Eureka | |
6th | Ryan Sneddeker | Dodge City | |
205 | 1st | Garrett Geist | Hays |
2nd | Brian Jordan | Beloit | |
3rd | Brenden Shyrock | Linwood | |
4th | Brian Dolezal | Ellsworth | |
5th | Corey Taylor | Turner | |
6th | Jeremy Twombly | Hiawatha | |
235 | 1st | Tony Wiseman | Parsons |
2nd | Jason Hogaboom | Manhattan | |
3rd | Jay Eilers | Plainville | |
4th | Andre Michaud | Haysville | |
5th | Phillip Johnston | Gardner Edgerton | |
6th | Jake Baxa | Beloit | |
295 | 1st | Charles Winslow | Baldwin |
16 & Under | |||
95 | 1st | Beau Tillman | Pratt |
2nd | Rod Whittington | Coffeyville | |
3rd | Brian Olsen | Manhattan | |
4th | Ronnie Bainum | Haysville | |
5th | Jason Strohm | EKWC | |
6th | Nick Rolf | Ft. Leavenworth | |
100 | 1st | Jay Wieneke | Olathe |
2nd | Rob Mouser | Garden City | |
3rd | Bobby Vaughn | Bonner Springs | |
4th | Chad Laughrey | Andover | |
5th | Jason Franklin | Liberal | |
6th | Larabe Hinderliter | Wellsville | |
105 | 1st | Beau Vest | Topeka Tornados |
2nd | Jason Wilderman | Pittsburg | |
3rd | Mike Basore | Goddard | |
4th | Benjamin Ross | Olathe | |
5th | Chad Carriaga | Geary County | |
6th | Jerod Goering | Ft. Scott | |
110 | 1st | Bo Maynes | Salina |
2nd | Shane Schneider | Bonner Springs | |
3rd | Jason McDaniel | Scott City | |
4th | Dan Simpson | Hiawatha | |
5th | Chad Elliott | Great Bend | |
6th | Doug Riggs | Ark City | |
115 | 1st | Matt Koons | Salina |
2nd | Danny White | Topeka Tornados | |
3rd | Jason Walton | Pratt | |
4th | Danny Fox | Wichita West | |
5th | Oswaldo Chavez | Dodge City | |
6th | Chuck Tucker | Emporia | |
120 | 1st | Brian Allender | Hutchinson |
2nd | Chad Flores | Leoti | |
3rd | Chris Tillman | Pratt | |
4th | Shane Taylor | Salina | |
5th | Darrall Guffey | Trail Hands | |
6th | Ryan Andes | Winfield | |
125 | 1st | Jotham Andrews | E. K. |
2nd | Doug Wilder | Clay County | |
3rd | Jon Troutman | Osawatomie | |
4th | Bryce Glick | Plainville | |
5th | Ben Orozco | Ellsworth | |
6th | Brian Sealey | Liberal | |
130 | 1st | Allen Harkins | Ark City |
2nd | Jeremy Vath | Salina | |
3rd | Chad Somers | Ark City | |
4th | Bobby Lashley | Geary County | |
5th | J.B. Moorman | Coffeyville | |
6th | Daryl Moses | Wichita West | |
135 | 1st | Chad Weaver | Paola |
2nd | Ashton Buswell | Topeka Terminators | |
3rd | Ron Vetch | Pratt | |
4th | Scott Munson | Ark City | |
5th | Joe Domann | Atchinson | |
6th | David Munn | Garden City | |
140 | 1st | Lance Lincoln | Topeka Tornados |
2nd | Carey Sramek | Atwood | |
3rd | Marc Davison | Smith County | |
4th | Josh Engelbert | Beloit | |
5th | Gary Spears | Osawatomie | |
6th | Cliff McDonald | Stockton | |
145 | 1st | Joshua Heston | Topeka Tornados |
2nd | Brett Loder | Salina | |
3rd | Josh Patton | Chapman | |
4th | Craig Gowdy | Great Bend | |
5th | Jeff Flory | Effingham | |
6th | George Schreyer | Goddard | |
150 | 1st | Dustin Bahm | Ark City |
2nd | Scott Nienke | Clearwater | |
3rd | Deke Landwehr | Carroll | |
4th | G. Hayes | Topeka Tornados | |
5th | Shawn McEnchern | Wellington | |
6th | Kris Felker | Oakley | |
155 | 1st | Kerry Strange | Winfield |
2nd | Mark Gage | Wichita West | |
3rd | Myron Chase | Osawatomie | |
4th | Shawn Bammes | Manhattan | |
5th | Jeff Long | Haysville | |
6th | Kenny Upham | Hiawatha | |
160 | 1st | Ron Auqustine | Salina |
2nd | Aaron Rusher | Derby | |
3rd | Cody Richards | Oberlin | |
4th | Eric Sabala | Carroll | |
5th | Brett Hall | Johnson County West | |
6th | Jason Willard | Flint Hills | |
165 | 1st | Austin Floersch | Rossville |
2nd | Ryan Katzer | Chanute | |
3rd | Chris Carpenter | Clearwater | |
4th | Tom Welch | Beloit | |
5th | Scott Rhodes | Gardner Edgerton | |
6th | Chad Bloomer | Ottawa | |
175 | 1st | Chad Dodge | Salina |
2nd | Joel Bailey | East Kansas | |
3rd | Daryl Holt | Wichita West | |
4th | Jason Donovan | Chanute | |
5th | Mitch Bartley | Hiawatha | |
6th | Aaron Brantley | Scott City | |
185 | 1st | Josh Bailey | Nickerson |
2nd | Chad Hill | Sabetha | |
3rd | David Bond | Altamont | |
4th | Josh Hurley | Holyrood | |
5th | Jeremy Palubinski | Topeka Tornados | |
6th | Shawn Hallbauer | Hutchinson | |
220 | 1st | Ryan Anderson | Scott City |
2nd | Shawn Schuman | Salina | |
3rd | Adam Bruna | Marysville | |
4th | Shawn Hendrickson | Spring Hill | |
5th | David Soph | Atchinson | |
6th | Nolan Collins | Hiawatha | |
255 | 1st | Jon Nesslor | Augusta |
2nd | Jerry Corner | Wichita West | |
3rd | Eric Nunez | Liberal | |
4th | Shawn Shubert | Wakeeney | |
5th | Jason Mannon | Winfield | |
6th | Justin Law | Elk County | |
290 | 1st | Jeffrey Schreiber | Valley Center |
2nd | Bryce McKensie | Eureka | |
3rd | Matt Helms | Chaparral | |
4th | Shaundrae Davis | Pratt | |
5th | Michael Pedigo | Hoisington | |
6th | Jeremy Walker | Winfield |