District
4 - North Subdistrict
@ Goodland
March 11, 2000
8
&
Under
10
&
Under
12
&
Under
14
&
Under
16 & Under
8 And Under
40 1st ... Eli
Frederick
Sherwood,
Wakeeney
40 2nd ... Jase
Depperschmidt,
Colby
40 3rd ... Joey
Richmeier,
Wakeeney
40 4th ... Maison
Greenlee,
Oakley
43 1st ... Konnor
Kriss,
Colby
43 2nd ... Copeland
Wickham,
Hays
43 3rd ... Dakin
Greenlee,
Oakley
43 4th ... Justin
Waggoner,
Wakeeney
46 1st ... Taylor
Moeder,
Colby
46 2nd ... Korey
Pfannenstiel,
Hays
46 3rd ... Seth
Miller,
Goodland
46 4th ... Garth
Griffith,
Atwood
49 1st ... Rubin
Simeon
Sherwood,
Wakeeney
49 2nd ... Jayce
Newell,
Plainville
49 3rd ... Joshua
Crain,
Phillipsburg
49 4th ... Trenton
Hoft,
Phillipsburg
52 1st ... Teather
Dautel,
Goodland
52 2nd ... Ethan
Labarge,
Ellis
52 3rd ... Brad
Artz,
Phillipsburg
52 4th ... Taylor
Mcclure,
Colby
55 1st ... Kevin
Wolters,
Atwood
55 2nd ... Connor
Pfannnstiel,
Norton
55 3rd ... Thomas
Rachow,
Phillipsburg
55 4th ... Shae
Gager,
Hays
58 1st ... Anthony
Gabel,
Hays
58 2nd ... Jace
Campbell,
Oakley
58 3rd ... Clay
Andersen,
Oberlin
58 4th ... Dylan
Pfeifer,
Ellis
61 1st ... Landon
Hamel,
Norton
61 2nd ... Travis
Bird,
Plainville
61 3rd ... Dalton
J Brown,
Plainville
61 4th ... Jared
Smith,
Oakley
64 1st ... Dillon
Kinderknecht,
Ellis
64 2nd ... Wiley
Farr,
Oberlin
64 3rd ... Blaise
Wilson,
Plainville
64 4th ... Tyler
Cook,
Norton
67 1st ... Bart
Ginther,
Atwood
67 2nd ... Matt
Watt,
Phillipsburg
67 3rd ... Braden
Long,
Ellis
67 4th ... Brad
Halbleib,
Oakley
70 1st ... Chase
King,
Ellis
70 2nd ... Jay
Wickham,
Hays
70 3rd ... Lance
Finley,
Atwood
70 4th ... Eduardo
Martinez,
Goodland
73 1st ... Jay
Sanders,
Hays
73 2nd ... Clint
Taylor,
Hays
73 3rd ... Tracer
Hudson,
Colby
73 4th ... Ryan
Taylor,
Goodland
76 1st ... Tanner
Kris,
Colby
76 2nd ... Parker
Johnson,
Goodland
80 1st ... Jason
Hadley,
Phillipsburg
88 1st ... Sam
Sowers,
St.
Francis
88 2nd ... Adam
Weber,
Colby
88 3rd ... Jay
Cotter,
Goodland
88 4th ... David
Murray,
Goodland
95 1st ... Breck
Arnberger,
Colby
95 2nd ... James
North,
Hays
95 3rd ... Dillon
Salmans,
Hoxie
110 1st ... Malcolm
Norris,
Hays
125 1st ... Seth
Ackerman,
Brewster
125 2nd ... Andrew
Shores,
Goodland
10 & Under
52
1st ... Brandon
Harlow,
Colby
52 2nd ... Dustin Zelfer,
Goodland
55 1st ... Bryan
Brewer,
Colby
55 2nd ... Trevor
Popp,
Hoxie
58 1st ... Jordan
Albers,
Goodland
58 2nd ... Dan
Weigel,
Plainville
58 3rd ... Michael
Klinge,
Goodland
58 4th ... Michael
Leiker,
Hays
61 1st ... Trenton
Powell,
Colby
61 2nd ... Bradley
Augustine,
Ellis
61 3rd ... Kerek
Mason,
Goodland
61 4th ... Shaane
Park,
Oakley
64 1st ... Hunter
Olsen,
Colby
64 2nd ... Heath
Rath,
Plainville
64 3rd ... Michael
Ledesma,
Goodland
64 4th ... Travis
Ray,
Norton
67 1st ... Matt
Migchelbrink,
Atwood
67 2nd ... Brent
Luedke,
Colby
67 3rd ... Phillip
Bullington,
Colby
67 4th ... Jeff
Soderlund,
Norton
70 1st ... A.
J.
Stephens,
Goodland
70 2nd ... Bo
Brown,
Plainville
70 3rd ... Benjamin
Davis,
Goodland
70 4th ... Justin
Sherlock,
St.
Francis
73 1st ... Kelly
Younkin,
Oakley
73 2nd ... Gavin
Smull, St.
Francis
73 3rd ... Evan
Mainus,
Colby
73 4th ... Garrett
Zweygardt,
St.
Francis
76 1st ... Aaron
Deeds,
Goodland
76 2nd ... Brett
Schields,
Goodland
76 3rd ... Travis
Budke,
Hays
76 4th ... Drake
Moore,
Oakley
79 1st ... Cameron
Caine,
Hoxie
79 2nd ... Mikel
Ladenburger,
Colby
79 3rd ... Tate
Lang,
Wakeeney
79 4th ... Nathan
Weigel,
Hays
82 1st ... Josh
Dack,
Colby
82 2nd ... Gage
Reichert,
Oberlin
82 3rd ... Tad
Miller,
Stockton
82 4th ... Taylor
Dirks,
Wakeeney
85 1st ... Cass
Baalman,
Hoxie
85 2nd ... Ryan
W.
Swatzell,
Phillipsburg
85 3rd ... Jordan
Gienger,
St.
Francis
85 4th ... Corey
Siruta,
Brewster
90 1st ... ADAM
Kinerknecht,
Ellis
90 2nd ... Jason
Argabright,
Atwood
90 3rd ... Joshua
Wolfrum,
Oakley
90 4th ... Fernando,
Jr.
Martinez,
Goodland
95 1st ... Josiah
Goodley,
Goodland
95 2nd ... Gabriel
Wickham,
Phillipsburg
95 3rd ... Zachary
Wood,
Phillipsburg
95 4th ... T.
J.
Hawkins,
Goodland
100 1st ... Aaron
Racette,
Oakley
100 2nd ... Christopher
Mader,
Quinter
100 3rd ... Nathan
Linin,
Goodland
110 1st ... Derek
Spresser,
Hoxie
110 2nd ... Adam
Steward,
Brewster
110 3rd ... Brady
Rather,
Goodland
120 1st ... David
Hadley,
Phillipsburg
120 2nd ... Tyler
Werth,
Hays
120 3rd ... Danny
Smyl, Hays
120 4th ... Regan
Badsky,
Oberlin
130 1st ... Josh
Wise,
Plainville
130 2nd ... Clay
Schilling,
Goodland
130 3rd ... Nathan
Craig,
Phillipsburg
130 4th ... Adam
Lyon,
Phillipsburg
150 1st ... Cody
Klein,
Atwood
150 2nd ... Zack
Dietz,
Hays
150 3rd ... Danny
Hachmeister,
Goodland
170 1st ... Alex Thomas, Atwood
12 & Under
60 1st ... Tanner
Popp,
Hoxie
64 1st ... Brett
Bahe,
Goodland
64 2nd ... Rusty
Wickham,
Hays
68 1st ... Clay Madden, Norton
68 2nd ... Jonathan
Baumfalk,
Hays
68 3rd ... Trevor
Richard,
St.
Francis
68 4th ... Lincoln
Mcclure,
Colby
72 1st ... Brandon
Zelfer,
Goodland
72 2nd ... Nathan
Broeckelman,
Oberlin
76 1st ... Dustin
Lynn,
Norton
76 2nd ... Kent
Mann,
Norton
76 3rd ... Ryan
Bergling,
Atwood
76 4th ... Brett
Lalicker,
Goodland
80 1st ... Dexter
Deeds,
Goodland
80 2nd ... Tyler
Baker,
Hoxie
80 3rd ... Cory
Schroeder,
Oakley
80 4th ... Luke
Pfannenstiel,
Norton
84 1st ... Levi
Younkin,
Oakley
84 2nd ... Lance
Roe,
Norton
84 3rd ... Denton
Bailey,
Oberlin
84 4th ... Taylor
Finley,
Colby
88 1st ... Shawn
Kuhlman,
Oakley
88 2nd ... Michael
Schamberger,
Hoxie
88 3rd ... Jeremy
Dietz,
Colby
88 4th ... Michael
Yergey,
Hoxie
92 1st ... Tait
Weatherbee,
Hays
92 2nd ... Cole
Garcia,
Colby
92 3rd ... Blake
Vaneaton,
Norton
92 4th ... Scott
Miller,
Oberlin
96 1st ... Dylan
Loyd, St.
Francis
96 2nd ... Derrick
Pfannenstiel,
Wakeeney
96 3rd ... Stuart
Rempe,
Plainville
96 4th ... Kyle
Withington,
Colby
100 1st ... Clay
King,
Ellis
100 2nd ... Brandon
Brown,
Plainville
100 3rd ... Joseph
Boeckner,
Hays
100 4th ... Justin
Labarge,
Ellis
105 1st ... Garrett
Wickham,
Phillipsburg
105 2nd ... Canaan
Beneda,
Oberlin
105 3rd ... Kyle
Rietcheck,
Oakley
105 4th ... Justin
Howard,
Atwood
110 1st ... Dustin
Caine,
Hoxie
110 2nd ... Cole
King,
Ellis
110 3rd ... Jeremy
Harding,
Norton
110 4th ... Cedric
Green,
Atwood
115 1st ... Derek
Ross, St.
Francis
115 2nd ... Ross
Wright,
Colby
115 3rd ... Chad
Baalman,
Oakley
115 4th ... Travis
Bacon,
Stockton
120 1st ... Matthew
Smith,
Oakley
120 2nd ... Gabe
Smull, St.
Francis
120 3rd ... Toliver
Bird,
Hoxie
120 4th ... Tyler
Dorzweiler,
Hays
130 1st ... Sam
Toman,
Hill City
130 2nd ... Andy
Woods,
Hays
130 3rd ... Marcus
Nutting,
Hill City
130 4th ... Ben
Warta,
Atwood
140 1st ... Kyle
Spena,
Wakeeney
140 2nd ... Christopher
Pulec,
Stockton
140 3rd ... Jeffrey
Dennis,
Oakley
140 4th ... Ben
Keller,
Quinter
150 1st ... Seth
Swihart,
St.
Francis
150 2nd ... Mark
Starr,
Goodland
150 3rd ... Jason
Walker,
Hill City
150 4th ... Michael
Malay,
Wakeeney
165 1st ... Cory
Werth,
Hays
165 2nd ... Brennon
Wilger,
St.
Francis
190 1st ... Gabe
Walz, St.
Francis
190 2nd ... Ross
Balthazor,
Plainville
215 1st ... William Lyon, Phillipsburg
14 & Under
70 1st ... Daniel
Tibbles,
Colby
75 1st ... Paul
Owings,
Plainville
75 2nd ... Dane
Ewing,
Hays
75 3rd ... Trevor
Mader,
Oakley
80 1st ... Jason
L. Calhoon,
Phillipsburg
85 1st ... Daniel
Irwin,
Hays
85 2nd ... Adam
Meyers,
Plainville
85 3rd ... Neal
Hockersmith,
Oakley
90 1st ... Heath
Meder,
Hays
90 2nd ... Adam
Ryan Walz,
Ellis
90 3rd ... Brent
Deines,
Wakeeney
90 4th ... Brock
Whitmore,
Goodland
95 1st ... Blayze
Bahe,
Goodland
95 2nd ... Jeremiah
Moss,
Hoxie
95 3rd ... Korey
Schulte,
Goodland
95 4th ... Austin
Argabright,
Atwood
100 1st ... Charlie
Ochs,
Hoxie
100 2nd ... Jesse
Tibbles,
Colby
100 3rd ... Josh
Pfannenstiel,
Hays
100 4th ... Ryan
Taylor,
Hays
105 1st ... Eric
Luedke,
Colby
105 2nd ... Kyle
Schulte,
Goodland
105 3rd ... Curtis
Black,
Norton
105 4th ... Kevin
Brown, St.
Francis
110 1st ... Danny
Mainus,
Colby
110 2nd ... Travis
Button,
Colby
110 3rd ... James
Annon,
Norton
110 4th ... Ricky
Hilgers,
Wakeeney
115 1st ... Mathieu
Gilliland,
Hoxie
115 2nd ... Tyson
Flax,
Wakeeney
115 3rd ... Chance
Harman,
Oberlin
115 4th ... Eric
Burton,
Norton
120 1st ... Jason
Schippers,
Hoxie
120 2nd ... C J
Pfannenstiel,
Wakeeney
120 3rd ... Scott
Goldsby,
Norton
120 4th ... Bae
Jacka,
Quinter
125 1st ... Matthew
Schippers,
Hoxie
125 2nd ... Dustin
Kling,
Goodland
125 3rd ... Josh
Green,
Norton
125 4th ... JUSTIN
Lindsten,
St.
Francis
130 1st ... Eric
Johnson,
Norton
130 2nd ... Kenyon
Badsky,
Oberlin
130 3rd ... Schuyler
Sharpe,
Colby
130 4th ... Jason
Rath,
Plainville
135 1st ... Cody
Farber,
Hoxie
135 2nd ... Tyson
Vap,
Atwood
135 3rd ... Bo
Pfannenstiel,
Norton
135 4th ... Mike
Zimmerman,
Goodland
140 1st ... Scott
Wise,
Plainville
140 2nd ... Taylor
Brack,
Goodland
140 3rd ... Doug
Campbell,
Hoxie
140 4th ... Casey
Sanger,
Hays
145 1st ... Robert
(Bobby)
Dennis,
Oakley
145 2nd ... Brett
Hille,
Wakeeney
145 3rd ... Lance
Underhill,
Hill City
145 4th ... Dustin
Ketterl,
Oberlin
150 1st ... Shawn
Hart, Hays
150 2nd ... Tim
Sprigg,
Norton
150 3rd ... William
J. Wynn,
Wakeeney
150 4th ... Tucker
Olsen,
Colby
155 1st ... Jacob
Sanders,
Hays
155 2nd ... Tom
Graham,
Norton
155 3rd ... Bret
Conness,
Wakeeney
155 4th ... Jeff
Samson,
Atwood
160 1st ... Cody
Younkin,
Oakley
160 2nd ... Matthew
Werth,
Hays
160 3rd ... Eric
Farr,
Oberlin
160 4th ... Ty
Brunswig,
Wakeeney
165 1st ... Blake
Wasinger,
Hays
165 2nd ... Justin
Smith,
Hays
165 3rd ... Dallas
Walz, St.
Francis
165 4th ... Patrick
Hargitt,
Quinter
175 1st ... Ryan
Augustine,
Ellis
175 2nd ... Scott
Harman,
Oberlin
175 3rd ... Michael
Sprigg,
Norton
175 4th ... Clayton
Halsinger,
Phillipsburg
205 1st ... Jeff
Horinek,
Atwood
205 2nd ... Rick
Kramer,
Atwood
205 3rd ... Tyler
Brack,
Hill City
205 4th ... Heath
Klein,
Atwood
235 1st ... Aaron
Mann,
Goodland
265 1st ... Lance Brooks, Hays
16 & Under
105 1st ... Cody
Wilson,
Oakley
110 1st ... Darren
Schumacher,
Hays
110 2nd ... Nick
Gray,
Goodland
110 3rd ... Aaron
Dempewolf,
Colby
115 1st ... Jay
Lewis,
Hoxie
115 2nd ... Brent
Olson,
Oberlin
115 3rd ... Brad
Davis, St.
Francis
120 1st ... J.
B.
Harding,
Norton
120 2nd ... Brandon
Ritter,
Colby
120 3rd ... Justin
Bell,
Colby
120 4th ... David
A. Rose,
St.
Francis
125 1st ... Bryce
Bahe,
Goodland
125 2nd ... Dustin
Dechant,
Hays
125 3rd ... Aaron
Ploussard,
Oberlin
125 4th ... Trevor
Leitner,
Atwood
130 1st ... Justin
Brown,
Norton
130 2nd ... Jesse
Fleenor,
Hays
130 3rd ... Jordan
Niermeier,
Atwood
135 1st ... Jason
Gallentine,
Oberlin
140 1st ... Trent
Baker,
Hoxie
140 2nd ... Daniel
Dinkel,
Ellis
140 3rd ... Max
Saint,
Goodland
145 1st ... Dylan
Campbell,
Oakley
145 2nd ... Kyle
Whisler,
Goodland
145 3rd ... Robbie
Delzeit,
Hays
145 4th ... Carl
Keller,
St.
Francis
150 1st ... Zachary
Luedke,
Colby
150 2nd ... Ryan
Zweygardt,
St.
Francis
150 3rd ... Chris
Erickson,
Colby
150 4th ... Ty
Long, St.
Francis
155 1st ... Kevin
Hadley,
Phillipsburg
155 2nd ... Adam
Riedel,
Quinter
155 3rd ... Thaddeus
Sperry,
Atwood
155 4th ... Tyler
Hahn,
Stockton
160 1st ... Fred
R. Pratt,
Hoxie
165 1st ... Steven
Watt,
Phillipsburg
165 2nd ... Travis
Hilt, St.
Francis
165 3rd ... Darren
Weber,
Quinter
175 1st ... Dustin
Lewis,
Hoxie
175 2nd ... Justin
Belthazor,
Plainville
175 3rd ... Jeremy
Craig,
Phillipsburg
175 4th ... Jeremy
Samson,
Atwood
185 1st ... Aaron
Bedore,
Stockton
185 2nd ... Thomas
Tompkins,
Goodland
185 3rd ... Kyle
William,
Hoxie
185 4th ... Chris
Harris,
Colby
245 1st ... Chris
Barnes,
Phillipsburg
245 2nd ... Jason
Malay,
Wakeeney
275 1st ... Andrew
Ubben,
Phillipsburg