Mill Valley Open February 3, 2007
|
|||
6/37 | 1st | ETHEN MILLER | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | EMMETT JOBBINS | EFFINGHAM | |
3rd | ? WIGEL | ??? | |
4th | CHARLES ROBERTS | LV CO SPARTANS | |
6/40 | 1st | ADAM DAVIS | KCWC |
2nd | JOSIAH SPAIN | LV CO SPARTANS | |
3rd | LUKE RICHARD | MANHATTAN | |
4th | JACKSON McARTHUR | TEAM DYNAMITE | |
6/43 | 1st | TANNER DUNCAN | PAOLA |
2nd | JACE KOELZER | OLATHE SOUTH | |
3rd | ANTHONY BATTAGLIA | COMPETITORS | |
4th | LOGAN ELBRADER | PAOLA | |
6/46 | 1st | JARED PARENTI | OTTAWA |
2nd | GRAYSON BURKHART | COMPETITORS | |
3rd | LAWSON HENRY | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
4th | JACOB SPURLOCK | TURNER | |
6/49 A | 1st | MARCUS MARTINEZ | DONIPHAN COUNTY |
2nd | SCOTT RESLER | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
3rd | NICHOLAS BATTAGLIA | COMPETITORS | |
4th | GRANT GOOCH | STA | |
6/49 B | 1st | AUSTIN KINCAID | PLATTE COUNTY |
2nd | ROBBIE WITTEN | ATCHISON | |
3rd | NICHOLAS PAUKSTELIS | MANHATTAN | |
4th | CHARLES ADAMS | RAY-PEC | |
6/52 | 1st | TYLER CRAIG | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | JACKSON HILSABECK | RAY-PEC | |
3rd | STRATTON PEMBERTON | LINN COUNTY | |
4th | ELIJAH KENNEDY | EUDORA JR | |
6/55 | 1st | JOSHUA STEELE | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | RILEY TUBBS | ROSSVILLE | |
3rd | LANE BURCH | COMPETITORS | |
4th | TUCKER TRIBBLE | GARDNER | |
6/58 | 1st | JOEY EWALT | PAOLA |
2nd | CHASE BLANKENSHIP | PLATTE COUNTY | |
3rd | ANDREW PUCKETT | BONNER SPRINGS | |
4th | CHRISTOPHER BERG | LV CO SPARTANS | |
6/61 | 1st | CHRISTIAN FURNESS | TURNER |
2nd | JON TROWBRIDGE | PIPER | |
3rd | RICARDO YANEZ | TURNER | |
4th | COOPER PHILLIPS | LV CO SPARTANS | |
6/64 - 67 | 1st | TERRELL GARRAWAY | OLATHE NORTHWEST |
2nd | JAKE DUNNIVAN | CENTRAL HEIGHTS | |
3rd | CLINT HERRICK | RAY-PEC | |
4th | NATHAN ALLEN | LV CO SPARTANS | |
6/73 - 76 | 1st | TRAI WARBRIDGE | BONNER SPRINGS |
2nd | HUNTER CHRISTENSEN | MANHATTAN | |
3rd | GUNNAR BOLLMAN | MANHATTAN | |
4th | CODY MASONER | PLATTE COUNTY | |
6/80 - 88 | 1st | ZACH ELAM | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | EWAN CORNSTUBBLE | LV CO SPARTANS | |
3rd | ANTHONY GAONA | OLATHE SOUTH | |
4th | LUKAS RICH | ALLEN COUNTY | |
8/43 - 46 | 1st | MASON TURNER | OTTAWA |
2nd | LEVI GREEN | BALDWIN CITY | |
3rd | WILL WHITAKER | OLATHE SOUTH | |
4th | KELVIN EBLEN | NORTHLAND | |
8/49 | 1st | CORY BARTON | RAY-PEC |
2nd | CONNER WARD | MILL VALLEY | |
3rd | ERIK GOODWIN | NORTHLAND | |
4th | ALEC GOODWIN | NORTHLAND | |
8/52 | 1st | CASE PEMBERTON | LINN COUNTY |
2nd | KOLBE SEATON | BONNER SPRINGS | |
3rd | BROCK BUDKE | LV CO SPARTANS | |
4th | JUSTIN MAMAEULA | PLATTE COUNTY | |
8/55 A | 1st | MATHEW SCHMITT | PLATTE COUNTY |
2nd | DALTON RESLER | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
3rd | DALTON GOOD | WELLSVILLE | |
4th | SEAN MARKEY | STA | |
8/55 B | 1st | JUSTIN DIAZ | LONGVIEW |
2nd | HUNTER OSTERTAG | EFFINGHAM | |
3rd | ALEX MARTINEZ | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
4th | KONNOR SHIREMAN | GARDNER | |
8/55 C | 1st | ZEB SPEER | DONIPHAN COUNTY |
2nd | RYAN ADAMS | PAOLA | |
3rd | CREIGHTON BLEDSOE | MILL VALLEY | |
4th | SYLIS BOHANNON | LV CO SPARTANS | |
8/58 | 1st | RUEBEN YANEZ | TURNER |
2nd | DREW PEREZ | KCWC | |
3rd | KYLE EVANS | PAOLA | |
4th | DREW ERNSDORFF | COUGAR KIDS | |
8/61 A | 1st | CLAY LAUTT | KCWC |
2nd | TANNER SNOW | LINN COUNTY | |
3rd | ETHAN KARSTEN | PLATTE COUNTY | |
4th | HUNTER SHELTON | COMPETITORS | |
8/61 B | 1st | DAVIS ERNSDORFF | COUGAR KIDS |
2nd | KYLE BOGNER | SLAMMERS | |
3rd | BRIAN LATHROP | COUGAR KIDS | |
4th | CHRISTIAN TIMPEN | TEAM DYNAMITE | |
8/64 | 1st | GRANT ELSTON | TONGIE |
2nd | DEVAN LOVEALL | DESOTO | |
3rd | THOMAS LISHER | BALDWIN CITY | |
4th | SPENCER HEALD | SPRING HILL | |
8/67 | 1st | BLAKE BARTH | NORTHLAND |
2nd | GRADY CAIN | EUDORA JR | |
3rd | GARRHETT HURST | BLUE VALLEY | |
4th | SELENA SPARKS | OTTAWA | |
8/70 | 1st | BLAINE RAY | PAOLA |
2nd | NOAH AXIERRE | COMPETITORS | |
3rd | KORTIN BLEVINS | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
4th | MATTHEW BUCHHORN | EUDORA JR | |
8/73 | 1st | LUKE MIDDLETON | PAOLA |
1st | DAKOTA KRULIC | TURNER | |
1st | JACK MILLS | GARDNER | |
1st | JACOB BENSON | TEAM CENTRAL | |
1st | ALEX MINTER | PLATTE COUNTY | |
1st | THOMAS HARRIS | NORTHLAND | |
8/80 | 1st | ALAN CLOTHIER | BALDWIN CITY |
2nd | TYLER BLANKENSHIP | PLATTE COUNTY | |
3rd | ZACHARY ELAM | TEAM CENTRAL | |
4th | KODY COLLINS | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
8/88 - 95 | 1st | JOHN BLANKENSHIP | PLATTE COUNTY |
2nd | ZACHARY RICHARD | MANHATTAN | |
3rd | MAX PRATHER | STA | |
4th | COLE JOHNSON | COUGAR KIDS | |
8/110 | 1st | TANNER KEATING | OLATHE NORTHWEST |
2nd | GARRETT PHILLIPS | LV CO SPARTANS | |
10/58 | DJ BALLARD | BONNER SPRINGS | |
JOSIAH SEATON | BONNER SPRINGS | ||
CODY KRAL | PAOLA | ||
JOSH STRAMELL | TURNER | ||
ELIJAH HILL | SLAMMERS | ||
DEREK KINCAID | PLATTE COUNTY | ||
10/61 | 1st | HUNTER ROBERTS | DONIPHAN COUNTY |
2nd | TYLER DICKMAN | STA | |
3rd | TYLER HENSLEY | PITTSBURG | |
4th | DOYLE TROUT | NEBRASKA | |
10/64 | 1st | JONATHAN PRATT | BALDWIN CITY |
2nd | MATTHEW BARRMAN | PLATTE COUNTY | |
3rd | SEAN HOSFORD | NORTHLAND | |
4th | JARED CRANE | RAY-PEC | |
10/67 | 1st | SAM CRAWFORD | NORTHLAND |
2nd | HUNTER MILLER | DESOTO | |
3rd | PJ CHANEY | TURNER | |
4th | GABE GOOCH | STA | |
10/70 A | 1st | LUKE HENES | STA |
2nd | ZAK HENSLEY | PITTSBURG | |
3rd | JOHNNY ERNESTE | TEAM CENTRAL | |
4th | WILLIAM HOLLAND | LINN COUNTY | |
10/70 B | 1st | JOSH ZILLNER | KCWC |
2nd | ANDREW CHAPMAN | KCWC | |
3rd | RYLEY SWEET | COMPETITORS | |
4th | DEVAN PROBST | TONGIE | |
10/73 | 1st | BEN EWING | STA |
2nd | KALEB KONITZER | LINN COUNTY | |
3rd | WILLIE DIECKMANN | EFFINGHAM | |
4th | HUNTER MORAVAC | MILL VALLEY | |
10/76 | 1st | MAC DIAZ | LONGVIEW |
2nd | CHASE CARL | PAOLA | |
3rd | JACOB BENSON | TEAM CENTRAL | |
4th | SAMUEL CARVER | OTTAWA | |
10/79 | 1st | DUSTIN WILLIAMS | PAOLA |
2nd | ISAAC DULGARIAN | PAOLA | |
3rd | RILEY THOMAS | BALDWIN CITY | |
4th | GARRET DUNLAP | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
10/82 | 1st | JAKE ROBISON | PAOLA |
2nd | AUSTON GERTH | TEAM THUNDER | |
3rd | CALEB CRABTREE | PLATTE COUNTY | |
4th | JARED OULTEN | RAY-PEC | |
10/85 | 1st | ALEX AGUIRRE | OTTAWA |
2nd | KYLE CHEW | EFFINGHAM | |
3rd | CHRISTIAN ZWAHLEN | DESOTO | |
4th | CHANSE BROWN | LV CO SPARTANS | |
10/90 | 1st | DALTON WEIDL | OTTAWA |
2nd | JERYL DENTON | MANHATTAN | |
3rd | BLAKE GRAHAM | EASTON RAMS | |
4th | DALTON LEHMKUHL | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
10/95 | 1st | TRISTAN SPEER | DONIPHAN COUNTY |
2nd | TYLER MOULDEN | PIPER | |
3rd | BEN LOWERY | TEAM THUNDER | |
4th | CALEB PARENTI | OTTAWA | |
10/100 | LEO JURGESON | TEAM HARD ROCK | |
GEORGE BARTH | NORTHLAND | ||
LEE KOCH | OTTAWA | ||
MARQUISE DOHERTY | TEAM CENTRAL | ||
GRANT HAGLER | LV CO SPARTANS | ||
DALLAS ERNSDORFF | COUGAR KIDS | ||
ALEX REED | OTTAWA | ||
BRYCE PENNINGTON | NORTHLAND | ||
GRAHAM BARTUNEK | MILL VALLEY | ||
MARQUIS CALDWELL | TEAM CENTRAL | ||
ALEXANDER CARPENTER | NORTHLAND | ||
10/110 | JACOB BILLER | MANHATTAN | |
BUBBA BLACKBURN | RAY-PEC | ||
J.R. DUNNIVAN | CENTRAL HEIGHTS | ||
EVAN SCHMIDTBERGER | STA | ||
TRAVIS SKILLS | SLAMMERS | ||
JACKSON WREN | TEAM HARD ROCK | ||
ZACK NEWCOMB | COUGAR KIDS | ||
LOGAN GILLESPIE | NORTHLAND | ||
10/120 - 130 | 1st | CHANCE MASONER | PLATTE COUNTY |
2nd | CODY LEAHART-ABBOTT | RAY-PEC | |
3rd | LOGAN DOWNEY | RAY-PEC | |
4th | DALTON MURRAY | TURNER | |
10/130 - 140 | 1st | ZEKE KISSINGER | TONGIE |
2nd | PRESTON BAUGHN | CHANUTE | |
3rd | STEPHEN CONWAY | LONGVIEW | |
4th | JACOB ANDERSON | CENTRAL HEIGHTS | |
10/150 - 170 | 1st | DASH HINKLE | PLATTE COUNTY |
2nd | ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ | NORTHLAND | |
3rd | WYATT KITCHENS | LV CO SPARTANS | |
12/60 - 68 | 1st | KE-SHAWN HAYES | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | JUSTUS SEATON | BONNER SPRINGS | |
3rd | DEVIN SPURLOCK | TURNER | |
4th | DOYLE TROUT | NEBRASKA | |
12/72 | 1st | AUSTIN HOOD | PAOLA |
2nd | BRYCE SHOEMAKER | BALDWIN CITY | |
3rd | TOMMY WILLIAMS | OLATHE EAST | |
4th | COLE FOLEY | TEAM CENTRAL | |
12/76 A | 1st | RUSSELL COLEMAN | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | CULLEN HOOD | PAOLA | |
3rd | JOSH THOELE | PAOLA | |
4th | BLAKE CLEVENGER | COMPETITORS | |
12/76 B | 1st | COREY SPADER | SPRING HILL |
2nd | CALE REBER | BLUE VALLEY | |
3rd | CHANDLER GORDON | COUGAR KIDS | |
4th | JERRED BELVEAL | EFFINGHAM | |
12/80 | 1st | SKYLAR WOOD | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | JARED FISCUS | CHANUTE | |
3rd | DOMINIC CERVANTES | COMPETITORS | |
4th | DYLAN YATES | TONGIE | |
12/84 | 1st | DYLAN MCKINNEY | PAOLA |
2nd | KEVIN STEEBY | PLATTE COUNTY | |
3rd | JAKE WOOD | SLAMMERS | |
4th | KANE SHIREMAN | GARDNER | |
12/88 | 1st | DARICK LAPAGLIA | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | CONNOR SHENE | NORTHLAND | |
3rd | GAGE MARTIN | SIOUX CITY IOWA | |
4th | JONATHAN BLACKWELL | BONNER SPRINGS | |
12/92 | 1st | ZACH DREMEL | OLATHE SOUTH |
2nd | LOGAN BJORGO | PAOLA | |
3rd | REIS HUMPHREY | PAOLA | |
4th | DREW DANIELS | TEAM HARD ROCK | |
12/96 A | 1st | LUKAS BJORGO | PAOLA |
2nd | NICK BAUERLY | OLATHE SOUTH | |
3rd | BRENT KOEHN | PITTSBURG | |
4th | AARON PUCKETT | BONNER SPRINGS | |
12/96 B | 1st | ALRIC GOOD | LV CO SPARTANS |
2nd | COLBY EVERETT | COUGAR KIDS | |
3rd | PHILIP KUHL | DESOTO | |
4th | NICHOLAS VIRGILLITO | BLUE VALLEY | |
12/100 | 1st | JESSE LAMAY | BALDWIN CITY |
2nd | NICK HARPER | TEAM CENTRAL | |
3rd | RUBEN AMADOR | RAY-PEC | |
4th | JOEY COLLINS | NORTHLAND | |
12/105 | 1st | COLE CANNON | PAOLA |
2nd | JAKE CRAWFORD | NORTHLAND | |
3rd | JARED JOHNSON | SLAMMERS | |
4th | NICK GILLESPIE | NORTHLAND | |
12/110 | 1st | DEVIN ELLISON | MILL VALLEY |
2nd | JOHNNY BLAZEVIC | TURNER | |
3rd | JAYSSON TANSEY | TURNER | |
4th | JORDAN WARD | OLATHE EAST | |
12/115 | 1st | CONNOR MIDDLETON | PAOLA |
2nd | TYLER HENNESS | PAOLA | |
3rd | JT CORE | LV CO SPARTANS | |
4th | CONYER HON | NORTHLAND | |
12/120 - 125 | 1st | MORGAN OTTESEN | MILL VALLEY |
2nd | AL WEGENER | STA | |
3rd | MAX KNORR | GARDNER | |
4th | GABBY SPEER | DONIPHAN COUNTY | |
12/130 - 140 | 1st | ALEX STOCKTON | PAOLA |
2nd | TONY SCRIVO | OLATHE EAST | |
3rd | GARRET KAHLE | BONNER SPRINGS | |
4th | NATHAN BUTLER | LV CO SPARTANS | |
12/140 | 1st | JOEY POMATTO | PAOLA |
2nd | STEPHEN MCDONALD | ALLEN COUNTY | |
3rd | CAULIN PENDLETON | MILL VALLEY | |
4th | ZACH GREENE | KCWC | |
12/150 | 1st | ZEF SAUCEDA | UNATTACHED |
2nd | JOSEPH VANRIETTE | ALLEN COUNTY | |
3rd | DYLAN SCHWINDT | RAY-PEC | |
4th | ANTHONY FITCHETT | BLUE VALLEY | |
12/160 - 165 | 1st | JOHNNY CERVANTES | COMPETITORS |
2nd | AARON GRAY | NORTHLAND | |
3rd | MICHAEL WOOD | COUGAR KIDS | |
4th | JAMES CONTRERAS | BLUE VALLEY | |
12/190 - 215 | 1st | BLAKE ANDERSON | CENTRAL HEIGHTS |
2nd | EMILIO SANDOVAL | TURNER | |
3rd | JACOB GREEN | CENTRAL HEIGHTS | |
4th | LES WESSEL | BONNER SPRINGS | |
14/80 - 85 | 1st | DERRICK RENS | TEAM CENTRAL |
2nd | GAGE NITZSCHKE | RAY-PEC | |
3rd | MICHAEL TORREZ | BONNER SPRINGS | |
4th | COOPER ADAMS | RAY-PEC | |
14/90 | 1st | TYLER POWELL | TEAM NORTH STARS |
2nd | CALEB SEATON | BONNER SPRINGS | |
3rd | DANE NORRIS | MANHATTAN | |
4th | TIM WRESTLER | CHANUTE | |
14/90 | 1st | RYAN HODGES | MILL VALLEY |
2nd | CANAAN COKER | MILL VALLEY | |
3rd | CALEB TORNEDEN | BALDWIN CITY | |
4th | MATTHEW VANAUSDALL | COUGAR KIDS | |
14/95 | 1st | CODY BREWER | COMPETITORS |
2nd | TANNER MINDER | TEAM CENTRAL | |
3rd | COLTON KRAL | PAOLA | |
4th | CODY GOODWIN | NORTHLAND | |
14/100 | 1st | ZACHARY HOEHN | WELLSVILLE |
2nd | CHANNING HOSEY | PAOLA | |
3rd | TYLER DEAL | RENEGADES | |
4th | JUSTIN HAUGHENBERRY | NORTHLAND | |
14/105 A | 1st | ZACK TANENBAUM | STA |
2nd | LUKE TRIPP | TEAM HARD ROCK | |
2nd | BO NEWPORT | LINN COUNTY | |
2nd | JACKSON BARTH | NORTHLAND | |
14/105 B | 1st | ZACH LITVAK | GARDNER |
2nd | CORD POWELL | RENEGADES | |
3rd | DEREK PIKE | BONNER SPRINGS | |
4th | NATHAN BEASLEY | STA | |
14/110 - 115 A | 1st | SPENCER BLEW | LV CO SPARTANS |
2nd | SYMON SEATON | BONNER SPRINGS | |
3rd | LEVI FLOHRSCHUTZ | SUNFLOWER | |
4th | CHASE WOOFTER | KCWC | |
14/110 - 115 B | 1st | ANDREW VANHOLLAND | MILL VALLEY |
2nd | JOEY STINSON | RENEGADES | |
3rd | ERIC WASSEL | BLUE VALLEY | |
4th | BRIAN MALOY | CPA | |
14/120 | 1st | NICK ROTH | RAY-PEC |
2nd | ROSS WHITMORE | STA | |
3rd | JASON LEWIS | MANHATTAN | |
4th | KYLE JOHNSON | COLUMBUS | |
14/125 | 1st | GAGE HARRISON | COMPETITORS |
2nd | ALEX WHITMORE | TEAM CENTRAL | |
3rd | DEREK MATHIA | PAOLA | |
4th | BRIAN CALLAHAN | BONNER SPRINGS | |
14/130 | 1st | BROCK ST LOUIS | COMPETITORS |
2nd | DILLON SCANLON | LV CO SPARTANS | |
3rd | BT OHARA | COLUMBUS | |
4th | TYLER TERRON | SLAMMERS | |
14/135 | BRANT JOHNSON | CENTRAL HEIGHTS | |
ALEX RYAN | OLATHE NORTHWEST | ||
GRANT ELLIS | KCWC | ||
JOE MOHLER | TURNER | ||
14/140 | 1st | JOSH HERNANDEZ | TURNER |
2nd | JOSH TAYLOR | PAOLA | |
2nd | DILLON MENZEL | STA | |
2nd | BEN SEYBERT | BALDWIN CITY | |
14/145 | 1st | TYLER BAUGHMAN | SLAMMERS |
2nd | KEITH LININGER | RAY-PEC | |
3rd | AUSTIN RIOS | TURNER | |
14/150 | 1st | JARRED LOVE | TEAM NORTH STARS |
2nd | PATRICK RHOADS | COMPETITORS | |
3rd | CORY ANDREWS | SLAMMERS | |
4th | ALEX KNORR | GARDNER | |
14/155 | 1st | CAMRON LEUPOLD | DONIPHAN COUNTY |
2nd | ANTONIO AGUILAR | TURNER | |
3rd | JACOB QUIRK | NORTHLAND | |
4th | BRANDON OTT | CENTRAL HEIGHTS | |
14/160 | 1st | BEAU ALLEN | LV CO SPARTANS |
2nd | JACOB CURRENCE | BLUE VALLEY | |
3rd | TYLER MANIS | KCWC | |
4th | WILL COLLINS | OLATHE EAST | |
14/165 - 180 | 1st | JORDAN OSLADIL | CENTRAL HEIGHTS |
2nd | JP BRANEN | GARDNER | |
3rd | DAVID GREEN | CENTRAL HEIGHTS | |
4th | MATT ROSE | OLATHE | |
14/205 - 235 | 1st | LEO BECK | MILL VALLEY |
2nd | JUSTIN WALBERG | STA | |
3rd | NOLAN SMITH | NORTHLAND | |
4th | CHRIS LYNN | ALLEN COUNTY |