Pittsburg Open
January 3, 2004
6 and under | ||
37 | ||
1st | Tanner Hitchcock | Pitt |
2nd | Noah Murray | Parsons |
3rd | Dalton Baldwin | Fort Scott |
4th | Jarod Skaggs | Seneca MO |
40 | ||
1st | Billy Miller | Paola |
2nd | Dawson Lemons | Parsons |
3rd | Danner Epperson | Linn Co |
4th | Rider Mathis | Columbus |
43 | ||
1st | Chase Cole | SEK |
2nd | Jacob Cook | Altamont |
3rd | Brandon Mlekus | Pitt |
4th | Trey Thomas | Coffeyville |
46A | ||
1st | Tyler Hensley | Pitt |
2nd | Brendan Billesbach | Columbus |
3rd | Adam Cole | SEK |
4th | Nick Ornelas | Chanute |
46B | ||
1st | Cody Slyter | Paola |
2nd | Zach Kirk | Coffeyville |
3rd | Dylan Flora | Pitt |
4th | Reese Ball | Parsons |
49A | ||
1st | Drew Dwyer | Parsons |
2nd | Brady Colvin | Chanute |
3rd | Austin Napier | Columbus |
4th | Cole Burdette | Columbus |
49B | ||
1st | Conagher Welch | Indy |
2nd | Tanner Kahler | Indy |
3rd | Noah Vaughn | Pitt |
4th | Dontel Martinez | Parsons |
52A | ||
1st | Blake Holandsworth | Indy |
2nd | Kendall Hale | Columbus |
3rd | Kale Krusich | SEK |
4th | Lane Britton | Altamont |
52B | ||
1st | Keaton Shireman | Pitt |
2nd | Blaine Ray | Linn Co |
3rd | Evan Phillips | Chanute |
4th | Kaleb Shanks | Nevada MO |
55A | ||
1st | Dawson Swinehart | Jungle Cats |
2nd | Mason Bass | Columbus |
3rd | Dillon Rice | Linn Co |
4th | Stanley Krusich | SEK |
55B | ||
1st | Joseph Schoech | Columbus |
2nd | Zane Shepard | Nevada MO |
3rd | Ryan McNeely | Pitt |
4th | Kaleb Spore | Parsons |
58 | ||
1st | Chanse Brown | Jungle Cats |
2nd | Taylor Watkins | Columbus |
3rd | Zach Borchardt | Parsons |
4th | Trey Robinson | Columbus |
61 | ||
1st | Jake Robison | Paola |
2nd | Alex Son | SEK |
3rd | Tyler Russell | Pitt |
4th | Luke Christensen | Nevada MO |
64 | ||
1st | Jarred Hawks | Parsons |
2nd | Jace McDown | Columbus |
3rd | Rowdy Lahey | Parsons |
4th | Tanner Schwegman | Indy |
76-95 | ||
1st | Stuart Rhodes | Chanute |
2nd | Trey Pritchett | Nevada MO |
8 and Under | ||
46 | ||
1st | Cody Bulingham | Pitt |
2nd | Cole Vest | Ft. Scott |
49A | ||
1st | Zach Hensley | Pitt |
2nd | Lane Rosenburg | Parsons |
3rd | Dillon Swinehart | Jungle Cats |
4th | Dawon Soper | Columbus |
49B | ||
1st | Cole Langford | Seneca MO |
2nd | Tyler Sharp | Ft. Scott |
3rd | Chandler Wooden | Paola |
4th | Derek Creel | Columbus |
55 | ||
1st | Patrick Antonacci | Grove OK |
2nd | Jerimiah Jones | Pitt |
3rd | Kaleb Konitzer | Linn Co |
4th | Dakota Oliver | Paola |
58 | ||
1st | Jaden Skaggs | Seneca MO |
2nd | Brogan Humphrey | SEK |
3rd | Eric Phillips | Chanute |
4th | Caleb Dickey | Jungle Cats |
61 | ||
1st | Logan Grady | Seneca MO |
2nd | Jared Fiscus | Chanute |
3rd | Jacob Durrosette | Ft. Scott |
4th | Tyler Cares | Parsons |
64 | - 67 | |
1st | Ryan Lahey | Parsons |
2nd | Rowan Carson | Chanute |
3rd | Brittan Lee | Chanute |
4th | Alex Murrow | Chanute |
70 | ||
1st | Lohgan Taylor | Indy |
2nd | Brianna Kanak | Jungle Cats |
3rd | Justin French | Chanute |
73-80 | ||
1st | Nick Meck | Topeka T Birds |
2nd | Ethan Spore | Parson |
3rd | Abby Branson | Jungle Cats |
4th | Cole Peters | Chanute |
88 | ||
1st | Jake Bradley | Linn Co |
2nd | Nick Reddy | Indy |
3rd | Kieran Cain | Nevada MO |
95 | ||
1st | Aaron Schwenker | Indy |
2nd | Emily Guiterrez | SEK |
100 | ||
1st | Josh Pomatto | Paola |
2nd | John Metcalf | Ft. Scott |
3rd | Devin Madison | Seneca MO |
105 | ||
1st | Dakota Jiskra | Jungle Cats |
2nd | Mike Haines | Paola |
10 and under | ||
52-55 | ||
1st | Jerimiah Jones | Pitt |
2nd | Slate Stiles | Nevada MO |
58 | ||
1st | Jace Roy | Paola |
2nd | Paden Lay | Altamont |
3rd | Kane Shireman | Pitt |
4th | Trey Beisley | Nevada MO |
61 | ||
1st | Dylan McKinney | Paola |
2nd | Tim Wrestler | Chanute |
3rd | Keith Marquardt | SEK |
4th | Josh Theole | Linn Co |
61B | ||
1st | Zach Connway | Columbus |
2nd | Taylor Harris | Paola |
3rd | Tanner Charles | Nevada MO |
4th | Dane Sands | Pitt |
64 | ||
1st | Brent Koehn | Pitt |
2nd | Trey Maines | Nevada MO |
3rd | Garrett Miller | Chanute |
67-70 | ||
1st | Damion Hopper | Grove OK |
2nd | Aaron Seybold | Pitt |
3rd | Tim Erbe | Indy |
4th | Bo Newport | Linn Co |
73 | ||
1st | Bryan Adams | Coffeyville |
2nd | Evan Hensley | Coffeyville |
3rd | Tyler Area | Altamont |
76 | ||
1st | Spencer Rutherford | Grove OK |
2nd | Colton Kral | Paola |
3rd | BT O'Hara | Columbus |
4th | Sam Son | SEK |
82 | ||
1st | Channing Hosey | Chanute |
2nd | Kyle Johnson | Pitt |
3rd | Chase Demsey | Paola |
4th | Sklar Dickey | Jungle Cats |
85 | ||
1st | Channing Hosey | Chanute |
2nd | Tanner Grant | Columbus |
3rd | Jamie Foutz | Chanute |
90 | ||
1st | Dustin Oliver | Indy |
2nd | Zach Carpenter | Trailhands |
3rd | Tyler Morrell | Columbus |
4th | Jarred McComb | Chanute |
95 | ||
1st | Winston Slavens | Pitt |
2nd | Shane Bronson | Jungle Cats |
3rd | Logan Spore | Parsons |
4th | Chris Crews | Nevada MO |
100-110 | ||
1st | Christan Boor | Pitt |
2nd | Kane Murray | Parsons |
3rd | Brian Coons | Coffeyville |
4th | Brandon Baldwin | Ft. Scott |
HWT. | ||
1st | Isiah Moore | Columbus |
2nd | Tanner Kepley | Chanute |
3rd | Sam Ellifrits | Nevada MO |
4th | Ryan Geen | SEK |
12 and under | ||
72 | ||
1st | Kenneth Ornelas | Chanute |
2nd | Justin Sharp | Ft. Scott |
3rd | Stephen Thompson | Linn Co |
4th | Cody Robinson | Parsons |
76 | ||
1st | Zach Housley | Gorve OK |
2nd | Tanner Gutierrez | SEK |
80 | ||
1st | Tanner Rankin | Paola |
2nd | Zane Grant | Columbus |
3rd | Jake Hayden | Indy |
4th | Drew McComb | Chanute |
84 | ||
1st | Shane Slyter | Paola |
2nd | Scotty Bough | Nevada MO |
3rd | Kyle Whetzell | SEK |
4th | Alex Christensen | Nevada MO |
88 | ||
1st | Ryan Weaver | Jungle Cats |
2nd | Lucas Stacy | Chanute |
3rd | Jerrad Hensley | Coffeyville |
4th | Zach Tatum | Pitt |
92 | ||
1st | Brandon Stein | Indy |
2nd | Nick Thomas | Columbus |
3rd | Anthony Whittley | Altamont |
96 | ||
1st | Nathan Sommers | Linn Co |
2nd | Daniel Hofer | Pitt |
3rd | Adam Barnes | Pitt |
4th | Bubba Burdoll | Jungle Cats |
100-105 | ||
1st | CJ Staulbaumer | Paola |
2nd | Chase Jordan | Pitt |
110-115 | ||
1st | Rhet Flood | Indy |
2nd | Lewis Foutz | Chanute |
3rd | Todd Brier | Nevada MO |
120 | ||
1st | Quintan Ford | Linn Co |
2nd | John Hambleton | Parsons |
3rd | Jordan Hagerman | Nevada MO |
4th | Garren Gean | SEK |
130 | ||
1st | Jordan Brown | Pitt |
2nd | Nick Whetzell | Pitt |
3rd | Garrett Mitchell | Chanute |
4th | Tony Rendon | Jungle Cats |
135-140 | ||
1st | Jefferey O'Daniel | Parsons |
2nd | Brittian Woods | Coffeyville |
150 | ||
1st | Austin Winner | Pitt |
2nd | Cougar VonFeldt | Pitt |
3rd | William Bennett | Indy |
14 and under | ||
75-85 | ||
1st | Blake Armstrong | Grove OK |
2nd | Taylor Dwyer | Parsons |
3rd | Chaz Lawrence | Paola |
4th | Chase Mussleman | Chanute |
90 | ||
1st | Matt Burkdoll | Jungle Cats |
2nd | Dannette O'Hara | Columbus |
3rd | Cameron Jessseph | SEK |
4th | Jordan Burgess | Columbus |
95-100 | ||
1st | Jake Zahm | Columbus |
2nd | Mason Heard | Nevada MO |
3rd | Tommy Hagerman | Nevada MO |
4th | Eric Hunn | Parsons |
105-110 | ||
1st | Tyler Koehn | Pitt |
2nd | JC Housley | Grove OK |
3rd | Daniel Kelly | Grove OK |
4th | Tucker Rutherford | Grove OK |
115-120 | ||
1st | Matt Noblet | Paola |
2nd | CJ Napier | Columbus |
3rd | Blake Nelson | Ft. Scott |
4th | Nolan Colvin | Chanute |
130-140 | ||
1st | Mike Wrestler | Chanute |
2nd | Brad Sommerfeldt | Pitt |
3rd | Brady Foutz | Chaute |
4th | Anthony Bishop | Indy |
145-155 | ||
1st | Ausin Warren | Linn Co |
2nd | Ronnie Herda | Nevada MO |
3rd | Nash Smith | Nevada MO |
4th | Zach Robinson | Columbus |
160-175 | ||
1st | Joey Hambleton | Parsons |
2nd | Jerrad Alexander | Nevada MO |
3rd | Ryan Herda | Nevada MO |
4th | Brent Kahle | Jungle Cats |