Pleasant Ridge Open
March 6, 2004
6U | ||
37 | ||
Nick Kuhn | Don. Co. | 1st |
Jordan Drimmel | Atchison | 2nd |
Austin Sanchez | Pleasant Ridge | 3rd |
40 | ||
Tate Steele | Team Tigers | 1st |
Jacob Gum | Pleasant Ridge | 2nd |
Austin Gray | Atchison | 3rd |
Tom West | Atchison | 4th |
43 | ||
Elijah Hill | Slammers | 1st |
Brian Moore | Atchison | 2nd |
Mike West | Atchison | 3rd |
Anthony Mendoza | 4th | |
46 | ||
William Gerring | Slammers | 1st |
Kaleb Pettis | Slammers | 2nd |
Logan Bowen | 3rd | |
Jeffrey Norris | Atchison | 4th |
49 | ||
B.Vanderweide | Atchison | 1st |
B.Swinford | Pleasant Ridge | 2nd |
T.Gildner | Team Tigers | 3rd |
J.Pryor | piper | 4th |
52-55 | ||
Collin Jasper | Don. Co. | 1st |
Ian Crandall | Don.Co. | 2nd |
58-61 | ||
Tyler Moulden | Piper | 1st |
Garrett Dunlap | Don.Co. | 2nd |
Wade Arrendondo | Bobcats | 3rd |
Chase Umphenour | Atchison | 4th |
67-76 | ||
Cole Wolf | Horton | 1st |
Cyrus Wolf | Horton | 2nd |
8U | ||
49-52 | ||
Tyler Dickman | Cougars | 1st |
Clayton Gum | Pleasant Ridge | 2nd |
Blake Meske | Piper | 3rd |
Colton Koch | Piper | 4th |
55 | ||
Cody Calhoun | Don.Co. | 1st |
Justin Summers | Predators | 2nd |
Clayton Himpel | Tonganoxie | 3rd |
Zach Wilcox | Slammers | 4th |
58 | ||
T.Speer | Don.Co | 1st |
Josh Summers | Predators | 2nd |
C.Williams | Piper | 3rd |
T.Harris | Atchison | 4th |
61 | ||
.Garret Elston | Tonganoxie | |
Blake Graham | Pleasant Ridge | 2nd |
Josh Becker | Team Tigers | 2nd |
Daton Parsons | Don.Co. | 4th |
64 | ||
Dylan Yates | Tonganoxie | 1st |
justin Wagner | Effingham | 2nd |
Dalton Jasper | Don.Co | 3rd |
67-70 | ||
T.Huntington | Atchison | 1st |
C.Chiles | Slammers | 2nd |
K.Chew | Effingham | 3rd |
S.Everett | Atchison | 4th |
73-76 | ||
T,Schuetz | Atchison | 1st |
B.Green | Atchison | 2nd |
G.Sperr | Don.Co | 3rd |
Vavricek | Slammers | |
80 | ||
S.Whetsine | Don.Co | 1st |
P.Everstt | Atchison | 2nd |
88 | ||
J.Johnson | Pleasant Ridge | 1st |
S.Mcmahon | team Tigers | 2nd |
B.Spillmas | Atchison | 3rd |
A.Lemke | Don.Co | 4th |
95 | ||
C.Tichnour | Team Tigers | 1st |
A.Brown | Pleasant ridge | 2nd |
N.Amos | Pleasant Ridge | 3rd |
100-110 | ||
G.Degraw | Slammers | 1st |
D.Spillman | Effingham | 2nd |
8U | ||
55-61 | ||
M.Detz | Tonganoxie | 1st |
N.Ecker | SM East | 2nd |
J.erfelding | Atchison | 3rd |
64-67 | ||
C.Himpel | tonganoxie | 1st |
H.Speer | Horton | 2nd |
H.Koch | Piper | 3rd |
K.Gulley | Atchison | 4th |
70-73 | ||
A.Gibson | Effingham | 1st |
D.Pike | Bobcats | 2nd |
J.Maxwell | Horton | 3rd |
T.Hawk | Atchison | 4th |
76 | ||
C.Steele | Team Tigers | 1st |
Z.Baker | Team Tigers | 2nd |
C.Woofter | SM East | 3rd |
J.Haines | Slammers | 3rd |
79-82 | ||
K.white | Horton | 1st |
A.J.Gidden | Piper | 2nd |
G.Martinez | Don.Co | 3rd |
L.Shenk | Team Tigers | 4th |
85-90 | ||
N.Pursel | Sunflower | 1st |
T.Terron | Slammers | 2nd |
G.tichenor | Team Tigers | 3rd |
D.Hodges | Bobcats | 4th |
95 | ||
N.Pfrimmer | Slammers | 1st |
M.Harris | atchison | 2nd |
A.Thompson | Effingham | 3rd |
100-110 | ||
T.Baughman | Pleasant Ridge | 1st |
C.andrews | Slammers | 2nd |
A.Becker | team tigers | 3rd |
L.Wellman | team Tigers | 4th |
120 | ||
D.Gibson | Don.Co | 1st |
H.Moore | Tonganoxie | 2nd |
T | ||
L.Mitchell | Piper | 1st |
J.Lott | Horton | 2nd |
Z.Randall | Atchison | 3rd |
N.Spillman | Effingham | 4th |
10U | ||
80-84 | ||
C.Kidwell | Predators | 1st |
james waver | Piper | 2nd |
C.Williams | effingham | 3rd |
D.Eckert | atchison | 4th |
88-92 | ||
K.Hamm | Predators | 1st |
G.Barton | Atchison | 2nd |
C.Demarest | Slammers | 3rd |
96-100 | ||
B.Brown | Sunflower | 1st |
D.Howard | Predators | 2nd |
N.Ellis | Don.Co | 3rd |
B.Norris | atchison | 4th |
105 | ||
C.Ochoa | Atchison | 1st |
B.Wagner | Effinham | 2nd |
A.Baker | Team Tigers | 3rd |
M.Welch | Horton | 4th |
110 | ||
C.elias | piper | 1st |
J.Johnson | Piper | 2nd |
C.Speiss | Piper | 3rd |
115-120 | ||
E.Dunn | Don.Co | 1st |
J.frederick | SM East | 2nd |
K.Wheitine | 3rd | |
Z.Roberts | Predators | 4th |
130-140 | ||
K.Ricci | Slammers | 1st |
K.smith | Don.Co | 2nd |
Z.Kaighen | 3rd | |
S.Robinso | 4th | |
150-170 | ||
T.J. Lowe | Pleasant Ridge | 1st |
S.creason | Predators | 2nd |
J.Bauswell | Piper | 3rd |
12U | ||
100-105 | ||
K.Kearns | Piper | 1st |
J.Keen | Pleasant Ridge | 2nd |
R.Stockman | Slammers | 3rd |
110-120 | ||
P.wit | Slammers | 1st |
J.Nixon | Team Tigers | 2nd |
D.Kidwell | Predators | 3rd |
135-140 | ||
E.wessell | Slammers | 1st |
Z.Stakl | Predators | 2nd |
M.edington | Team Tigers | 3rd |
B.Frost | Team Tigers | 4th |
145-155 | ||
T.Bell | Bobcats | 1st |
D.Wilk | Slammers | 2nd |
B.hansett | SM East | 3rd |
B.terron | Slammers | 4th |
165-175 | ||
T.J. Mcmanus | SM East | 1st |
T.Faucett | atchison | 2nd |
I.Fitzwater | Atchison | 3rd |
14U | ||
145-155 | ||
L.Fink | Slammers | 1st |
J.Meyer | Slammers | 2nd |
175-185 | ||
B.wessel | Slammers | 1st |
L.compton | atchison | 2nd |
M.Chmidling | Slammers | 3rd |
D.Robinson | SM East | 4th |
215 | ||
D.Matzeder | Slammers | 1st |
C.wilk | Slammers | 2nd |
L.ryan | Slammers | 3rd |