Valley Center Invitational February 3, 2007
|
|||
6 & under | |||
37 | |||
1st | Whitney Quandt | Valley Center | |
2nd | Wyatt Carr | Goddard | |
3rd | Chase McCracken | Clearwater | |
4th | Nate Voegeli | Valley Center | |
40 | |||
1st | Christopher Goans | Rice County | |
2nd | Chase Faimon | Valley Center | |
3rd | Devin Delforge | Valley Center | |
43 | |||
1st | Colten Richardson | Valley Center | |
2nd | Parker Schrater | Valley Center | |
3rd | Cole Keplar | Andover | |
4th | Koy Light | Clearwater | |
46A | |||
1st | Kadin Pearson | Valley Center | |
2nd | Gabe Buckbee | Emporia | |
3rd | Tristan Winger | Douglas Jr. wrestling | |
4th | Brent Houge | Bishop Carroll | |
46B | |||
1st | Colby Bartel | Goddard | |
2nd | Denton Jacobson | Smokey Valley | |
3rd | Joseph Aguilera | Goddard | |
4th | Catch Daughhetee | Douglas Jr. wrestling | |
49 | |||
1st | Bryant Page | Andover | |
2nd | Zachary Quandt | Valley Center | |
3rd | Karson Dugan | Bishop Carroll | |
4th | Dakota Klein | Hillsboro | |
52 | |||
1st | Evan Ellingson | Goddard | |
2nd | Kollin Goering | Smokey Valley | |
3rd | Payton Stoffel | Valley Center | |
4th | Chase Pywell | Smokey Valley | |
55 | |||
1st | Jon Becker | Goddard | |
2nd | Sam Niedens | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Ethan Willis | Clearwater | |
4th | Madelyn Bentley | Valley Center | |
58 | |||
1st | Braden Lowe | Eureka | |
2nd | Seth Hale | Valley Center | |
3rd | Cort Elliott | Smokey Valley | |
61-64 | |||
1st | Colby Endres | Mulvane | |
2nd | Kole Long | Mulvane | |
3rd | Owen Braungardt | Douglas Jr. wrestling | |
4th | Kylar Long | Mulvane | |
67-70 | |||
1st | Austin Hibler | Eureka | |
2nd | Dylan Baxter | Valley Center | |
3rd | Dayton Watkins-Horsley | Valley Center | |
4th | Trey Greening | Bishop Carroll | |
76-80 | |||
1st | Taylor Rowley | Valley Center | |
2nd | Quinton Pierce | Clearwater | |
3rd | Nicholas Lehman | Andover | |
8 & under | |||
46-49 | |||
1st | Caleb Bartel | Goddard | |
2nd | Derrick Serrano | Emporia | |
3rd | Dallas Boone | Valley Center | |
4th | Victor Aguilera | Goddard | |
52-55 A | |||
1st | Carter Guyer | Andover | |
2nd | Tanner Orand | Goddard | |
3rd | Austin Metcalfe | Emporia | |
52-55 B | |||
1st | Ben Nixon | Valley Center | |
2nd | Logan McCollar | Goddard | |
3rd | Caleb Sare | Smokey Valley | |
4th | Tony Sanchez | Valley Center | |
58 A | |||
1st | Tyce Miller | Mulvane | |
2nd | Conner Penka | Mulvane | |
3rd | Konnor Dugan | Bishop Carroll | |
4th | Don Boone | Valley Center | |
58 B | |||
1st | Colton McCracken | Clearwater | |
2nd | Noah Lackey | Smokey Valley | |
3rd | Jace Nedbalek | Bishop Carroll | |
4th | Ryan Solorio | Bishop Carroll | |
61 | |||
1st | Griffin Bossingham | Andover | |
2nd | Ryan Delforge | Valley Center | |
3rd | Seth Dillman | Valley Center | |
4th | Dylan Keplar | Andover | |
64 A | |||
1st | Eann Ellingson | Goddard | |
2nd | Gage Gottschalk | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Kameron Swenson | Goddard | |
4th | Ryan Batson | Flinthills Jr. Wrestling | |
64 B | |||
1st | Joseph Weibel | Goddard | |
2nd | Chase Lewis | Mulvane | |
3rd | Evan Voegeli | Valley Center | |
4th | Jacob Bevis | Bishop Carroll | |
67 | |||
1st | Grant Hillard | Valley Center | |
2nd | Alex Becker | Goddard | |
3rd | Austin Golden | Smokey Valley | |
4th | Caleb Cramer | Bishop Carroll | |
70 | |||
1st | Seth Fouts | Douglas Jr. wrestling | |
2nd | Cody Thurman | Mulvane | |
3rd | Clay Hutson | Mulvane | |
4th | Tyson Reimer | Hillsboro | |
70 | |||
1st | Aaron Cortez | Flinthills Jr. Wrestling | |
2nd | Kole Clarke | Rice County | |
3rd | Marshall Reedy | Hillsboro | |
4th | Kolton Gibson | Eureka | |
76 | |||
1st | Jacob Pitcher | Bishop Carroll | |
2nd | Brian Karst | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Klayton Goering | Smokey Valley | |
4th | Brett Sponsel | Bishop Carroll | |
80-LT Hwt | |||
1st | Cole Wolssbauer | Eureka | |
2nd | James Riley | Mulvane | |
3rd | Christopher Ray | Eureka | |
4th | Clayton Duivenvoorden | Bishop Carroll | |
10 & under | |||
52-58 | |||
1st | Blake Cusick | Mulvane | |
2nd | Cody Barry | Mac Wrestling | |
3rd | Nick Romig | Valley Center | |
4th | Deven Keplar | Andover | |
61 | |||
1st | Ethan VanDorn | Smokey Valley | |
2nd | Kaleb Fewin | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Paul Koontz | Goddard | |
64 | |||
1st | Kyle Moore | Bishop Carroll | |
2nd | Jace Boone | Valley Center | |
3rd | Garrett Whitson | Emporia | |
4th | Suann Buster | Mac Wrestling | |
67 | |||
1st | Chance Moses | Goddard | |
2nd | Jamen Johnston | Mulvane | |
3rd | Jake Duling | Bishop Carroll | |
4th | Samuel Roy | Bishop Carroll | |
70 | |||
1st | Aaron Juby | Flinthills Jr. Wrestling | |
2nd | Zach Dower | Valley Center | |
3rd | Blake Meier | Goddard | |
73 | |||
1st | Grant Coleman | Valley Center | |
2nd | Caleb Godwin | Mac Wrestling | |
3rd | Robbie Loos | Bishop Carroll | |
4th | Drew Carter | Bishop Carroll | |
76 | |||
1st | Bryce Kensey | Andover | |
2nd | Michael Liby | Valley Center | |
3rd | Jacob Crowell | Goddard | |
79 | |||
1st | Jackson Taylor | Douglas Jr. Wrestling | |
2nd | Daulton Tawater | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Dylan Jacobson | Smokey Valley | |
4th | Joe Rifai | Smokey Valley | |
82-85 | |||
1st | Marty Ziegler | Bishop Carroll | |
2nd | Dylan Stroot | Clearwater | |
3rd | Austin Cook | Smokey Valley | |
4th | Brett Woodruff | Goddard | |
90 | |||
1st | Joseph Rosas | Bishop Carroll | |
2nd | Christopher Dugan | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Corey Sibley | Valley Center | |
4th | Evan Elston | Mulvane | |
95-100 | |||
1st | Ethan Loder | Smokey Valley | |
2nd | Mack Gowing | Goddard | |
3rd | Nick Nolting | Bishop Carroll | |
4th | Mason Orr | Valley Center | |
110 | |||
1st | David Ortiz | Valley Center | |
2nd | Charlie Samuels | Eureka | |
3rd | Devin Moore | Bishop Carroll | |
4th | Brendan Johnson | Goddard | |
120-130 | |||
1st | Brix Brickey | Smokey Valley | |
2nd | Tommy Marquez | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Addie Lanning | Mac Wrestling | |
4th | Adam Hess | Valley Center | |
12 & under | |||
64-68 | |||
1st | Dustin Reed | Colby Wrestling Club | |
2nd | Levi Carver | Mulvane | |
3rd | Clay Johnson | Mac Wrestling | |
4th | Kaden Sare | Smokey Valley | |
72-76 | |||
1st | Timothy Prescott | Smokey Valley | |
2nd | Trey Francka | Emporia | |
3rd | Jared Suppes | Newton | |
4th | Chase Miller | Mulvane | |
80-84 | |||
1st | Travis Barry | Mac Wrestling | |
2nd | Carter Duling | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Cody Ray | Eureka | |
4th | Dalton Ayres | Valley Center | |
88 | |||
1st | Bryce Dakin | Emporia | |
2nd | Matt Ziegler | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Dylan Johnson | Valley Center | |
4th | Hunter Cook | Smokey Valley | |
92-96 | |||
1st | Mitchell Belle | Goddard | |
2nd | Kolby Fennewald | Mulvane | |
3rd | Tyler Kimple | Goddard | |
4th | Derek Larsen | Goddard | |
100-105 | |||
1st | Kregg Clarke | Rice County | |
2nd | Weston Loder | Smokey Valley | |
3rd | Aerial Groene | Goddard | |
4th | Jay Page | Andover | |
110 | |||
1st | Josh Ortiz | Valley Center | |
2nd | Tyler Henning | Valley Center | |
3rd | Trevor Whittaker | Smokey Valley | |
4th | Korrey Rinke | Clearwater | |
115-120 | |||
1st | Dylan Samuels | Emporia | |
2nd | Patrick Dugan | Bishop Carroll | |
3rd | Michael Sturm-Metcalfe | Emporia | |
4th | Jerry Alexander | Eureka | |
130-140 | |||
1st | Taylor Krier | Mac Wrestling | |
2nd | Austin True | Clearwater | |
150 | |||
1st | Zach Lanning | Mac Wrestling | |
2nd | Tanner Gardner | Goddard | |
3rd | Caleb Hooser | Valley Center | |
160-185 | |||
1st | Tylor Woodruff | Goddard | |
2nd | Nicolas Dikin | Emporia | |
3rd | Kody Richardson | Valley Center | |
14 & under | |||
80-85 | |||
1st | Alex Wolf | Smokey Valley | |
2nd | Beau Johnson | Mac Wrestling | |
95-100 | |||
1st | Justyn Martinez | Goddard | |
2nd | Cole Luttig | Mac Wrestling | |
105 | |||
1st | Dylon Penka | Mulvane | |
2nd | Dawson Elliott | Goddard | |
3rd | Keaton Dugan | Bishop Carroll | |
110-115 | |||
1st | Alix Murphy | Valley Center | |
2nd | Courtney Strauss | Abilene | |
3rd | Dustin Schafer | Mac Wrestling | |
120-125 | |||
1st | Chase Sanchez | Emporia | |
2nd | Jake Johnson | Smokey Valley | |
135-140 | |||
1st | Colten Picking | Abilene | |
2nd | Jon Borboa | Valley Center | |
160-165 | |||
1st | Devon Keith | Bishop Carroll | |
2nd | Dakota Grote | Goddard |