Wamego Jr. Raider Open January 30, 2010
|
|||
6 and Under | |||
37-40 | 1st | Tayke Weber | Wamego |
2nd | Logan Sturdy | Manhattan | |
3rd | Justin Brownfield | Vermillion Valley | |
40 | 1st | Cole Lanter | Clay Co. |
2nd | Anthony Wilson | Manhattan | |
3rd | Treyton Boeckman | Wamego | |
40 | 1st | Jace Brownell | Clay Co. |
2nd | Dalton Whitworth | Manhattan | |
3rd | Finn Dunshee | Jr. Vikings | |
43 | 1st | Colby Hurla | Rossville |
2nd | Donovan Colby | Manhattan | |
3rd | Trey McClemore | Wamego | |
43 | 1st | Michael Snyder | Wamego |
2nd | Peyton Murray | Topeka Tornadoes | |
3rd | Keenan Schartz | Manhattan | |
4th | Gavin Thomas | Wamego | |
46 | 1st | Carter Taplin | Abilene |
2nd | Isaac Buchman | Council Grove | |
3rd | Conner Bruce | Manhattan | |
4th | Jakob Fairbotham | Junction City | |
5th | Isaiah Johnson | Clay Co. | |
46 | 1st | Trent Gentry | Rossville |
2nd | Trey Marts | Manhattan | |
3rd | Markeis Spiller | Rock Creek | |
4th | Ayden Burnett | Council Grove | |
5th | Logan Clark | Wamego | |
46 | 1st | Landon Madill | Topeka Blue Thunder |
2nd | Hayden Oviatt | Wamego | |
3rd | Austin Marshall | St. Marys | |
4th | Colby Shelton | Rock Creek | |
5th | William Grimmett | Council Grove | |
49 | 1st | Justin Smith | Leavenworth Co. |
2nd | Hunter Barta | Topeka Tornadoes | |
3rd | Koltan Boeckman | Wamego | |
4th | Hayden Newton | Manhattan | |
5th | Devon Allen | Clay Co. | |
49 | 1st | Samuel Brazzle | Wamego |
2nd | Tad Lechman | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Elijah Wardner | Topeka Tornadoes | |
4th | Gus Renter | Manhattan | |
49 | 1st | Jace Hodges | Wamego |
2nd | Teigan Markley | Abilene | |
3rd | Jay Birdsall | Topeka Tornadoes | |
4th | Zayne Wilson | Topeka Tornadoes | |
52 | 1st | Carson Welker | Topeka Tornadoes |
2nd | Cody Schwope | Junction City | |
3rd | Hunter Andrews | Manhattan | |
4th | TJ Matthews | Leavenworth Co. | |
5th | Kody Howard | Manhattan | |
52 | 1st | Layne Hurla | Rossville |
2nd | Trey Harmison | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Calvin Renter | Manhattan | |
4th | Maliki Mosher | Wamego | |
55 | 1st | Shawn Liddle | Clay Co. |
2nd | Brady Glaves | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Jonathan Heckman | Burlingame | |
4th | Garrison Spoonts | Vermillion Valley | |
5th | Rilyn Mayginnes | Vermillion Valley | |
55 | 1st | Zackary Johnston | Junction City |
2nd | Grant Warren | Manhattan | |
3rd | Jacob Tholstrup | Clay Co. | |
55-58 | 1st | Pete Harrod | Topeka Tornadoes |
2nd | Isaak Meyer | Wamego | |
3rd | Garrett Kauzlarich | Manhattan | |
4th | Matthew Durham | Manhattan | |
58-61 | 1st | James Hancock | Junction City |
2nd | Colyer Brummet | Wamego | |
3rd | Dominic Allen | Clay Co. | |
4th | Layton Bettencourt | Manhattan | |
61-64 | 1st | Justin O'Connell | Junction City |
2nd | Jeremy Bingesser | Council Grove | |
3rd | Drew Burenheide | Rock Creek | |
4th | Luke Young | Clay Co. | |
8 and Under | |||
46-49 | 1st | Ollievia Lowe | Rossville |
2nd | Jace Reves | Wamego | |
3rd | Trent Powell | Jr. Vikings | |
4th | Pearl Birdsall | Topeka Tornadoes | |
52 | 1st | Dacotah Lee | Wamego |
2nd | Adrian Robles | Junction City | |
3rd | Josh Eichem | Wamego | |
4th | Zachery Barnes-Hare | Herington | |
55-58 | 1st | Houston Idol | Northeast Knights |
2nd | Tristan Mikesell | Concordia | |
3rd | Kaleb Parker | Marysville | |
4th | Blake Vercher | Manhattan | |
5th | Tucker Thomas | Wamego | |
55-58 | 1st | Jake Vercher | Manhattan |
2nd | Quentin Shultz | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Derek Wallin | Wamego | |
4th | Sean Becker | Leavenworth Co. | |
61 | 1st | Colin Henderson | Chapman |
2nd | Ethan Straub | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Jace Giffin | Manhattan | |
4th | Jordan Kratochvill | Topeka Tornadoes | |
5th | Kaleb Baxter | Wamego | |
61 | 1st | Brandon Brase | Wamego |
2nd | Calvan Brown | St. Marys | |
3rd | Garrett Harmison | Clay Co. | |
61-64 | 1st | Jakob Snellings | Marysville |
2nd | Zachary Unterseher | Manhattan | |
3rd | Isaiah Garza | Manhattan | |
4th | Annaleah Johnson | Clay Co. | |
64 | 1st | Zach Doty | Jr. Vikings |
2nd | Rhett Koppes | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Alex Sprouse | Abilene | |
64 | 1st | Drake Siebert | Wamego |
2nd | Marcus Chavez | Manhattan | |
3rd | JW Hickman | Leavenworth Co. | |
4th | Landon Willard | Jr. Vikings | |
67 | 1st | Adam Collier | Junction City |
2nd | Keegan Brownell | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Cade Wathke | SH Thunderbirds | |
67-70 | 1st | Stephen White | Manhattan |
2nd | Reece Hurla | St. Marys | |
3rd | Will Rosenow | Clay Co. | |
4th | Ciaran Prickett | Junction City | |
70-73 | 1st | Marcus Martinez | Doniphan County |
2nd | Brayden Dorman | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Charles Olson | Council Grove | |
4th | Kaleb Barnes | Herington | |
73 | 1st | Sam Parrick | Rock Creek |
2nd | Nathan Smith | Dotte | |
3rd | Jace Schmitt | Wamego | |
76 | 1st | Shaun Blocker | Chapman |
2nd | Jack Dunshee | Jr. Vikings | |
3rd | Joshua Durham | Manhattan | |
4th | Kane Kormanik | Council Grove | |
5th | Noah Ackerman | Marysville | |
80 | 1st | Ethan Lincoln | Wamego |
2nd | Dedric Frese | Council Grove | |
3rd | Jacob Kauzlarich | Manhattan | |
80 | 1st | Blane Fillmore | Council Grove |
2nd | Bryce Yeagley | SH Thunderbirds | |
3rd | Riley Eveland | Wamego | |
88-95 | 1st | Evan Dean | Trailhands |
2nd | Spencer Paget | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Lane Morse | Wamego | |
110-HWT | 1st | Riece Randalls | Topeka Tornadoes |
2nd | Ryan Cruickshank | St. Marys | |
3rd | Keaton James | Clay Co. | |
10 and Under | |||
52-58 | 1st | Chance Hight | Marysville |
2nd | Trenton Juenemann | Manhattan | |
3rd | Chris Gleason | Mission Valley | |
61-64 | 1st | Christian Madill | UMS |
2nd | Karl Scholz | Effingham | |
3rd | Tanner Bogenhagen | Junction City | |
4th | Austin Rook | Junction City | |
64-67 | 1st | Camron Drake | Manhattan |
2nd | Hunter Bogenhagen | Junction City | |
3rd | Griffin McClemore | Wamego | |
67 | 1st | Holden Hurla | Rossville |
2nd | Garrett Matthews | Leavenworth Co. | |
3rd | David Damm | Chapman | |
4th | Gabriel Graham | Manhattan | |
70 | 1st | Chaz Brandhorst | Clay Co. |
2nd | Tyson Tipsword | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Ty Fenstermauher | Manhattan | |
4th | Josh Fink | Manhattan | |
73 | 1st | Monti Enriquez | Eudora Jr. Cardinal |
2nd | Shawn Glover Jr. | Dotte | |
3rd | Joey Gray | Mill Valley | |
4th | Dalton Watkins | Leavenworth Co. | |
73 | 1st | Reece Warren | Manhattan |
2nd | Dreshawn Glover | Dotte | |
3rd | Santana Cortez | Topeka Blue Thunder | |
76 | 1st | Elijah Kennedy | Eudora Jr. Cardinal |
2nd | Wyatt Roberts | SH Thunderbirds | |
3rd | Jacob Ashmore | Manhattan | |
76 | 1st | Nate Panagakis | Mill Valley |
2nd | Matthew Wurm | Trailhands | |
3rd | Cade Creed | Manhattan | |
76 | 1st | Chance Henderson | Manhattan |
2nd | Ridge Freislinger | UMS | |
3rd | Alexander Gaston | Clay Co. | |
4th | Tucker Gehrt | Rock Creek | |
79 | 1st | Devin Norris | Manhattan |
2nd | Tre Fetters | Council Grove | |
3rd | Miles Isenhour | Junction City | |
4th | Jonathan Brase | Wamego | |
79-82 | 1st | Alex Martinez | Doniphan County |
2nd | Zeb Speer | Doniphan County | |
3rd | Royce Dixon | Manhattan | |
4th | Thomas Kraus | Manhattan | |
85 | 1st | Tayvon Agnew-Nash | Manhattan |
2nd | Augie Scholz | Effingham | |
3rd | Kylar Schmitt | Vermillion Valley | |
4th | Dillion Vidana | Vermillion Valley | |
90 | 1st | Skyler Ballman | Marysville |
2nd | Caleb Ostronic | Eudora Jr. Cardinal | |
3rd | Dawson Schaefer | Rossville | |
4th | Maverick Ohlde | Marysville | |
90-95 | 1st | Gabe Dunn | Doniphan County |
2nd | Matt Cruickshank | St. Marys | |
3rd | Ethan Moorman-Meador | Manhattan | |
100-115 | 1st | Kortin Blevins | Doniphan County |
2nd | Jacob Mintzmyer | Marysville | |
3rd | Jake Patterson | SH Thunderbirds | |
4th | Alexander Bejarano | Dotte | |
5th | Austen Reimler | Junction City | |
120-130 | 1st | Jeffrey Kleinsmith | St. Marys |
2nd | Austin Masters | Mission Valley | |
3rd | Trent Moore | Trailhands | |
4th | Quentin Lara | Vermillion Valley | |
150+ | 1st | Tucker Vollmer | Effingham |
2nd | Tyler Lowe | Effingham | |
12 and Under | |||
72 | 1st | Dylan Bloom | Wamego |
2nd | Colton Simonsson | Wamego | |
76-80 | 1st | Corey Tyler | St. Marys |
2nd | Dalton Juenemann | Manhattan | |
3rd | Zachary Campbell | UMS | |
4th | Tristin Fetters | Council Grove | |
84 | 1st | Travis Davis | Eudora Jr. Cardinal |
2nd | Noah Kennedy | Eudora Jr. Cardinal | |
3rd | Cannon Phillips | Topeka Tornadoes | |
4th | Colton Hazlett | Manhattan | |
88 | 1st | Jayson Failer | St. Marys |
2nd | Colin Koger | Trailhands | |
3rd | Joseph Becker | Leavenworth Co. | |
96 | 1st | Chris Deters | Marysville |
2nd | Lawrence Lewis | Manhattan | |
3rd | Jesse Saunders | Dotte | |
4th | Brandon Merriman | Vermillion Valley | |
5th | Kaleb Prickett | Junction City | |
105 | 1st | Garret Dunlap | Doniphan County |
2nd | Kyle Fuller | Jr. Vikings | |
3rd | Kyle Ramirez | Topeka Tornadoes | |
110 | 1st | Gavin Brannan | Junction City |
2nd | Trey Laffery | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Cameron Krohn | Manhattan | |
4th | Cole Hiatt | Abilene | |
110 | 1st | Brett Yeagley | SH Thunderbirds |
2nd | Kyle Bogner | Leavenworth Co. | |
3rd | Dalton Schwab | Clay Co. | |
4th | Austin Jones | Burlingame | |
5th | A J Schultz | Manhattan | |
115 | 1st | Ethan Dean | Trailhands |
2nd | Derek Gentry | Rossville | |
3rd | Drue Fief | Clay Co. | |
4th | Sam Linder | Leavenworth Co. | |
120 | 1st | Raul Martinez Jr. | Dotte |
2nd | Rebecca Johnson | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Eli Miller | Wamego | |
4th | Jason O'Connell | Junction City | |
130 | 1st | Dylan Campbell | Wamego |
2nd | Bailey Kelly | Jr. Vikings | |
3rd | Wyatt Fouts | Rock Creek | |
165 | 1st | Josh Brazzle | Wamego |
190-215 | 1st | Colby Randalls | Topeka Tornadoes |
2nd | Ryan Vollmer | Effingham | |
14 and Under | |||
75-95 | 1st | Dalton Carley | Rock Creek |
2nd | Vance Appleby | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Forrest Isenhour | Junction City | |
4th | Blake Denton | St. Marys | |
5th | Trevor Wathke | SH Thunderbirds | |
95-100 | 1st | Alan Smith | SH Thunderbirds |
2nd | Daniel Gray | Mill Valley | |
3rd | Cole Hoing | Leavenworth Co. | |
4th | Brenden Dankenbring | Rossville | |
115-125 | 1st | Devin Morris | Rossville |
2nd | Jacob Gentry | Rossville | |
3rd | Chase Ridder | Rock Creek | |
4th | Carissa Lowe | Effingham | |
130-135 | 1st | Zack Haya | St. Marys |
2nd | Daniel Graves | Clay Co. | |
3rd | Caleb Frederick | Vermillion Valley | |
4th | Storm Johnson | St. Marys | |
140-155 | 1st | Brandon Davis | Eudora Jr. Cardinal |
2nd | Logan Flower | Topeka Tornadoes | |
3rd | Shad Hancock | Junction City | |
4th | Tony Jones | Wamego | |
185-235 | 1st | Brandy Lowe | Rossville |
2nd | Zach Heine | Wamego |