Wichita Wrestling Club
December 31, 2005
6U 37-40 | ||
1st | K. DESHAZER | TOHK |
2nd | M. SPANGLER | WWC |
3rd | G. LUINSTRA | MAIZE |
4th | J. BEESON | ARK CITY |
6U 43 | ||
1st | B. DRYDEN | BOOS SCHOOL |
2nd | B. SCHROEDER | HAYSVILLE |
3rd | C. BARTEL | GODDARD |
4th | K. DUGAN | CARROLL |
6U 46 | ||
1st | A. AYALA | WWC |
2nd | G. GENTZLER | WWC |
3rd | C. MURPHY | CARROLL |
4th | T. ZIMMERMAN | HAYS |
6U 49 | ||
1st | C. ELMER | SALINA |
2nd | W. SPEXARTH | GREATER GOLD |
3rd | E. SCHROEDER | HAYSVILLE |
4th | G. TIPTON | AUGUSTA |
6U 52 | ||
1st | D. WILL | SALINA |
2nd | A. JOHNSON | GREATER GOLD |
3rd | ||
4th | ||
6U 55-58 | ||
1st | ||
2nd | ||
3rd | ||
4th | ||
6U 61-64 | ||
1st | DUIVENVOORDEN | CARROLL |
2nd | HUGHBANKS | MAIZE |
3rd | BORG-KEPLAR | CILE |
8U 46 | ||
1st | C. BOWEN | WWC |
2nd | B. BACON | HOXIE |
3rd | C. HOLMES | GODDARD |
4th | ||
8U 49 | ||
1st | R. KASITZ | MAIZE |
2nd | T. SMITH | DERBY |
3rd | D. MARTINEZ | |
4th | R. FELDKAMP | DERBY |
8U 52 | ||
1st | DESHAZER | TOHK |
2nd | GUDENSTEIN | AUGUSTA |
3rd | M. GUERRERO | BOOS SCHOOL |
4th | CAGGIANO | AUGUSTA |
8U 55 | ||
1st | B. VETTER | BELOIT |
2nd | A. MCCRAY | TOHK |
3rd | C. MCDONALD | DERBY |
4th | L. HIGGINS | ELDORADO |
8U 58 | ||
1st | D. WILL | SALINA |
2nd | C. MOSES | MAIZE |
3rd | D. MOTTER | ELDORADO |
4th | C. MOSES | ELDORADO |
8U 61 | ||
1st | C. SCHMIDT | GREATER GOLD |
2nd | B. KISSINGER | MAIZE |
3rd | B. BAZZELLE | NW GRIZZLES |
4th | E. SCHREMMER | SALINA |
8U 64 | ||
1st | S. BROCK | MAIZE |
2nd | S. MARLATT | DERBY |
3rd | P. MADDOX | CARROLL |
4th | C. GLOUDEMAN | MAIZE |
8U 67 | ||
1st | C. GASH | DERBY |
2nd | J. HELVEY | SALINA |
3rd | A. WOLF | BOOS SCHOOL |
4th | I. REEL | CARROLL |
8U 70 | ||
1st | A. GOLDSTON | HAYS |
2nd | D. HELT | SALINA |
3rd | G. VILLARREAL | NORTH |
4th | B. WEINLOOD | MAIZE |
8U 73 | ||
1st | J. WOOFTER | SCOTT CITY |
2nd | J. WILLIAMS | |
3rd | J. GALEMORE | HUTCHINSON |
4th | R. PRINCE | DERBY |
8U 76 | ||
1st | G. THOLSTRUP | NW GRIZZLES |
2nd | D. GREER | SALINA |
3rd | L. SMITH | AUGUSTA |
4th | ||
8U 80 | ||
1st | J. GELISCH | HAYSVILLE |
2nd | B. STEINER | CARROLL |
3rd | N NECE | WWC |
4th | C. HARDY | WWC |
8U 84-88 | ||
1st | M. ORR | V.C. |
2nd | C. DUGAN | CARROLL |
3rd | J. LANGLEY | NEWTON |
4th | M WOODARD | TOHK |
8U HWT | ||
1st | J. BURNETT | ELDORADO |
2nd | J. HARRIS | CARROLL |
3rd | J TILSON | GREATER GOLD |
10U 55 | ||
1st | R. HOUSLEY | WWC |
2nd | P. HOWELL | WWC |
3rd | A. BALDWIN | HAYS |
4th | A. ZAVALA | DERBY |
10U 58 | ||
1st | D. LEACH | WWC |
2nd | T. IRWIN | SALINA |
3rd | R. BATES | SALINA |
4th | B. LACRONE | WWC |
10U 61 | ||
1st | Z. GENTZLER | WWC |
2nd | T. MIES | BRAWLERS |
3rd | G. JONES | TOHK |
4th | J. DEFORE | CENTRAL |
10U 64 | ||
1st | L. WOOD | ULYSSES |
2nd | D. PERKINS | WWC |
3rd | J. WILGERS | MAIZE |
4th | D. BROWN | HUTCHINSON |
10U 67 | ||
1st | D. ECK | BRAWLERS |
2nd | J. SUPPES | MAIZE |
3rd | C. REINHARDT | ELDORADO |
4th | M. IRWIN | MULVANE |
10U 70-73 | ||
1st | BECKER | DERBY |
2nd | MCEACHERN | NEWTON |
3rd | N. AUGUSTINE | WWC |
4th | MORROW | DERBY |
10U 76 | ||
1st | L. ECK | BRAWLERS |
2nd | K. BIDDLE | CENTRAL |
3rd | A. HUGHEY | ELDORADO |
4th | E. GAITHER | NW GRIZZLES |
10U 79 | ||
1st | J. GEHRING | HUTCHINSON |
2nd | N. WUTHNOW | SALINA |
3rd | E. BAILEY | DERBY |
4th | T. WATSON | AUGUSTA |
10U 82 | ||
1st | T. YOUNG | WWC |
2nd | J. UMSCHEID | WWC |
3rd | HARVEY | MAIZE |
4th | ELMER | SALINA |
10U 85 | ||
1st | B. WILLIAMS | DERBY |
2nd | C. AYER | DERBY |
3rd | C. ROSENHAMMER | NORTH |
10U 90 | ||
1st | K. FENNEWALD | MULVANE |
2nd | D. ORTIZ | V.C. |
3rd | S. ROBISON | DERBY |
4th | T. GARRETT | CARROLL |
10U 95 | ||
1st | Z. WILL | SALINA |
2nd | TAYLOR | |
3rd | NORRELL | CARROLL |
4th | MARTINEZ | |
10U 100 | ||
1st | E. CASEY | SALINA |
2nd | D. DUGAN | CARROLL |
3rd | D MOORE | CARROLL |
4th | W.MARTINEZ | ELDORADO |
10U 110 | ||
1st | J.ORTIZ | V.C. |
2nd | B. MORGAN | BOOS SCHOOL |
3rd | R. TOWNER | CARROLL |
10U 120 | ||
1st | A. JEWELL | SALINA |
2nd | D. JONES | NW GRIZZLES |
3rd | C. WILLIAMS | NORTH |
4th | B. DAY | HAYSVILLE |
10U 130-140 | ||
1st | C. REED | TOHK |
2nd | WOOD | |
3rd | MURDOCK | MAIZE |
4th | T. ADKINS | TOHK |
12U 68 | ||
1st | SOMMERS | |
2nd | J. VIEYRA | IOWA |
3rd | K. MILLER | |
4th | DRESHER | |
12U 72 | ||
1st | R. ROJAS | PRATT |
2nd | S. SANDOVAL | NORTH |
12U 76 | ||
1st | M. BELLE | GODDARD |
2nd | K. ARMSTRONG | BRAWLERS |
3rd | M. ZIEGLER | CARROLL |
4th | M. THURMAN | MULVANE |
12U 80 | ||
1st | T. DRYDEN | WWC |
2nd | A. ENGELS | |
3rd | T. COX | BRAWLERS |
4th | D SWANSON | WWC |
12U 84 | ||
1st | A. BONTZ | WWC |
2nd | L. LEE | WWC |
3rd | T. KIMPLE | GODDARD |
4th | C. LEIS | GODDARD |
12U 88 | ||
1st | T. ENGELS | BRAWLERS |
2nd | B. THOMAN | BRAWLERS |
3rd | C. ECK | BRAWLERS |
4th | A. MARTIN | CIRCLE |
12U 96 | ||
1st | U. DESHAZER | TOHK |
2nd | J. UMSCHEID | WWC |
3rd | R. VILLARREAL | NORTH |
4th | M. PRETORIUS | DERBY |
12U 100-105 | ||
1st | C. SANCHEZ | EMPORIA |
2nd | B. LITTLE | DERBY |
3rd | B. HEINACKER | DERBY |
4th | S. TERRY | ARK CITY |
12U 110 | ||
1st | J. HATTABAUGH | BRAWLERS |
2nd | Q. HITCHCOCK | DERBY |
3rd | C. UPCHURCH | WWC |
12U 115 | ||
1st | M. BIRD | MULVANE |
2nd | M. REED | TOHK |
3rd | I. WHERREY | DERBY |
4th | M. MORENO | NORTH |
12U 120 | ||
1st | D. BANTER | HOXIE |
2nd | T. GARDNER | CLEARWATER |
3rd | E. DURAN | ULYSSES |
4th | M. STROUD | DERBY |
12U 130 | ||
1st | S. MARLATT | DERBY |
2nd | P. SOLOMON | WWC |
12U 140 | ||
1st | J. ROMAN | HUTCHINSON |
2nd | A. BLANCHAT | MAIZE |
3rd | S. STEWART | HAYSVILLE |
4th | C.GORDON | DERBY |
12U 150 | ||
1st | D. KEITH | CARROLL |
2nd | J. GRETHER | WOLFPACK |
12U 165 | ||
1st | N. SWOYER | PRATT |
2nd | J. HALTERMAN | DERBY |
3rd | J. GRANT | NEWTON |
4th | J. ALEXANDER | WOLFPACK |
14U 95 | ||
1st | R. BOUSQUET | DERBY |
2nd | K. IRWIN | MULVANE |
3rd | C. STAHL | NEWTON |
14U 100-105 | ||
1st | J. GENTZLER | WWC |
2nd | Z. SPARR | TOHK |
3rd | C. SHAVLIK | DERBY |
4th | M WALD | PRATT |
14U 110-115 | ||
1st | NITCHER | BRAWLERS |
2nd | T.PHILLIPPI | WWC |
3rd | L. CARTER | WWC |
4th | LAWONOWSKI | WWC |
14U 120 | ||
1st | C. BONTZ | WWC |
2nd | S.KLEIN | NEWTON |
3rd | B. LARUE | ELDORADO |
4th | J. DIFFENBAUGH | MULVANE |
14U 125-130 | ||
1st | L CORTEZ | FLINT HILLS |
2nd | J. HOLLODAY | ELDORADO |
3rd | B ARMSTRONG | BRAWLERS |
4th | D. SAGE | AUGUSTA |
14U 135-140 | ||
1st | S. GAITHER | NW GRIZZLES |
2nd | N. BURDEN | NW GRIZZLES |
3rd | D. COLLINS | TOHK |
4th | J. STEDMAN | MAIZE |
14U 145 | ||
1st | J. TRUMAN | WWC |
2nd | J. MOORMAN | HUTCHINSON |
3rd | D. BRENNER | MAIZE |
14U 150-155 | ||
1st | E. JOHNSON | V.C. |
2nd | Z. VILLARREAL | NORTH |
3rd | E. JOHNSON | GREATER GOLD |
14U 16-0-165 | ||
1st | G. MILLER | RICE COUNTY |
2nd | PJ MORENO | NORTH |
3rd | A. MIZE | CARROL |
14U 170-175 | ||
1st | K. CAYLOR | TOHK |
2nd | D. TETREALLT | HAYSVILLE |
3rd | F. ROGERSON | WWC |
14U HWT | ||
1st | M. SWAYER | PRATT |
2nd | T. PAGE | NW GRIZZLES |
3rd | B. HEITHAUS | NW GRIZZLES |