|
Winfield Open |
|
|
March 1,2008 |
|
|
6U 37-40A |
|
1st |
Rocky Stephens |
East Tulsa |
2nd |
Trigg Tennant |
Ark City |
3rd |
Kayden Hughbanks |
Maize |
4th |
Braden Ledford |
Winfield |
|
|
6U 37-40B |
|
1st |
Ian Edwards |
Indy |
2nd |
Lane Pierce |
Clearwater |
3rd |
Tazwell Yates |
Salina |
4th |
Kobe Koehler |
Eureka |
|
6U 43A |
|
1st |
Samuel Dickey |
Ark City |
2nd |
Bryce Wells |
Derby |
3rd |
Jason Henschell |
Goddard |
4th |
Casey Lindsey |
Derby |
|
6U 43B |
|
1st |
Kyle Sackett |
Rose Hill |
2nd |
Zach All-Bureni |
Indy |
3rd |
Charlie Black |
Rose Hill |
4th |
Noah Redcorn |
Andover Central |
|
6U 46 |
|
1st |
Tyler Allen |
Derby |
2nd |
Ethan Hill |
Derby |
3rd |
Rober Llamas |
Derby |
4th |
Jarod Thompson |
Ark City |
|
6U 49 |
|
1st |
Copper Ross |
Derby |
2nd |
Wyatt Weigle |
Bulldog |
3rd |
DeWayne Villalpando |
TOHK |
4th |
Rolando Chaviera |
WWC |
|
6U 52A |
|
1st |
Brycen Schroeder |
Haysville |
2nd |
Ryan Murphy |
Maize |
3rd |
Cade Lindsey |
Derby |
4th |
Tre Cornwall |
Wolf Pack |
|
6U 52B |
|
1st |
Travis Jones |
Rose Hill |
2nd |
Logan Jimenez |
WWC |
3rd |
Konner Barron |
Rose Hill |
4th |
Trevor Dopps |
Goddard |
|
6U 55A |
|
1st |
Crew Squiers |
Derby |
2nd |
Seth Bugner |
Brawlers |
3rd |
Gabe Spexarther |
Greater Gold |
4th |
Motez Robinson |
Ark City |
|
6U 55B |
|
1st |
Gage Smith |
Winfield |
2nd |
Kaden Pichler |
Bulldog |
3rd |
Jarod Noel |
Derby |
|
6U 58 |
|
1st |
Brady Bockover |
Greater Gold |
2nd |
Troy Fisher |
Garden Plain |
3rd |
Christian Robinson |
Ark City |
4th |
Jaden McGrath |
Indy |
|
6U 61 |
|
1st |
Jackson Hartley |
Haysville |
2nd |
Terik Crisswell |
Eureka |
3rd |
Jarrett Brooks |
Central |
4th |
Joshua Massey |
Winfield |
|
6U 64 |
|
1st |
Trevin Loveland |
Goddard |
2nd |
Luke Brown |
Haysville |
3rd |
Joseph Whalen |
Maize |
4th |
Ely Eslinger |
Chaparral |
|
6U 67-70 |
|
1st |
Mateo Martines |
Boo's |
2nd |
Colton Warner |
Maize |
3rd |
Chris Turner |
Andover |
4th |
Trenton Willert |
Goddard |
|
6U 73-76 |
|
1st |
Devon Marx |
Brawlers |
2nd |
Garin Williams |
Haysville |
3rd |
Clerance Reed |
TOHK |
4th |
Tre Eaton |
Chaparral |
|
6U HWT |
|
1st |
Jaden Trimble |
Caney |
|
8U 43-46 |
|
1st |
Micheael Spangler |
Boo's |
2nd |
Quevin Prince |
TOHK |
3rd |
Ashten Dodson |
Bulldog |
4th |
Lucky Britton |
OKC Knights |
|
8U 49-52A |
|
1st |
Boo Dryden |
Boo's |
2nd |
Jacob Beeson |
Ark City |
3rd |
KeSean Deshazer |
TOHK |
4th |
Zane Stanton |
Coffeyville |
|
8U 49-52B |
|
1st |
Noah Woods |
Mulvane |
2nd |
Elijah Shrewsbury |
Clearwater |
3rd |
Logan Kitchener |
Salina |
4th |
Johnathan Walker |
Goddard |
|
8U 55 |
|
1st |
Easton Schroeder |
Haysville |
2nd |
Will Spexarth |
Greater Gold |
3rd |
Corbin Hockenbury |
Ark City |
4th |
Jerry Oller |
Derby |
|
8U 58A |
|
1st |
Hunter Terrill |
Ark City |
2nd |
Connor Murphy |
Maize |
3rd |
Alec Cassaboom |
Ark City |
4th |
Gavin Comstock |
Winfield |
|
8U 58B |
|
1st |
Andrew Wolf |
Wellington |
2nd |
Colby Norris |
Derby |
3rd |
Ben Black |
Rose Hill |
4th |
Jacob Weber |
Winfield |
|
8U 61 |
|
1st |
Nicholas Wells |
Derby |
2nd |
Ben Harth |
Ark City |
3rd |
C.J Long |
Boo's |
4th |
Garrett Lange |
Garden Plain |
|
8U 64 |
|
1st |
Sam Kissane |
Maize |
2nd |
Cal Bloomfield |
Indy |
3rd |
Chase Gumering |
Andover Central |
4th |
Rocky Landwehr |
Winfield |
|
8U 67A |
|
1st |
Garrett Feck |
Ark City |
2nd |
Colben Dodson |
Cherryvale |
3rd |
Justin McPhillips |
Garden Plain |
4th |
Allen Morabito |
Salina |
|
8U 67B |
|
1st |
Braden Lowe |
Eureka |
2nd |
Preston Craig |
Circle |
3rd |
Luke Culbertson |
Rose Hill |
4th |
John Mraz |
Winfield |
|
8U 70 |
|
1st |
Jamarco Johnson |
TOHK |
2nd |
Chance Elmer |
Salina |
3rd |
Austin Zollman |
Winfield |
4th |
Kyler Long |
Mulvane |
|
8U 73 |
|
1st |
Kyle Reinhart |
Derby |
2nd |
P.J. Smith |
Aztecas |
3rd |
Sebastian Wentworth |
Clearwater |
4th |
Conall Ulrich |
Indy |
|
8U 76 |
|
1st |
Cameron Hughbanks |
Maize |
2nd |
Kevin Mills |
WWC |
3rd |
Quinton Pierce |
Clearwater |
4th |
David Jennings |
Derby |
|
8U 80 |
|
1st |
Jaylon Johnson |
TOHK |
2nd |
Seth Fouts |
Douglass |
3rd |
Quentin Weigle |
Bulldog |
4th |
Jarod Daniels |
Circle |
|
8U 88A |
|
1st |
Robert Garcia |
Carroll Jr. |
2nd |
Chase Thrush |
Rose Hill |
3rd |
Jasean Bell |
TOHK |
4th |
Jordan Velasquez |
Boo's |
|
8U 88B |
|
1st |
Devin Hughes |
Eureka |
2nd |
Dalton Collins |
Ark City |
3rd |
Riley Elkins |
Winfield |
4th |
Nick Leman |
Andover |
|
8U 95 |
|
1st |
Donovan Green |
Bulldog |
2nd |
Estin Overton |
Chaparral |
3rd |
Clayton Duivenvoorden |
Carroll Jr. |
4th |
Tyler Shannon |
Winfield |
|
8U 110 |
|
1st |
Spencer Tracy |
Haysville |
2nd |
Sutton Redcorn |
Andover Central |
3rd |
Corbin Clark |
Ark City |
|
8U 125 |
|
1st |
Gus Unruh |
WWC |
2nd |
Zach Bowen |
Haysville |
3rd |
Seth Stroble |
Indy |
|
8U HWT |
|
1st |
Patrick Lee |
TOHK |
2nd |
Robert King |
Aztecas |
3rd |
Lance Baker |
Augusta |
|
10U
58-61A |
|
1st |
Curtis Burnett |
Indy |
2nd |
Marc Guerrero |
Boo's |
3rd |
Zack Eck |
Brawlers |
4th |
Kobe Kasti |
Mulvane |
|
10U
58-61B |
|
1st |
Gregory Bentley |
Haysville |
2nd |
Rodney Longshaw |
Circle |
3rd |
Jacob Brown |
Coffeyville |
4th |
Daniel Fayette |
Carroll Jr. |
|
10U 64 |
|
1st |
Cole Moses |
Brawlers |
2nd |
Jacob Goldstein |
Augusta |
3rd |
Logan Terrill |
Ark City |
4th |
Conner Penka |
Mulvane |
|
10U 67 |
|
1st |
Armond McCray |
TOHK |
2nd |
Griffen Bossingham |
Andover |
3rd |
Reno Hughy |
Eldorado |
4th |
Cody McDonald |
Mulvane |
|
10U 70 |
|
1st |
Sean DeShazer |
TOHK |
2nd |
Trevor Smith |
Winfield |
3rd |
Dakota Motter |
Eldorado |
4th |
Christopher Bieberly |
|
|
10U 73A |
|
1st |
T.J. Rognoni |
Salina |
2nd |
Garrett Xander |
Derby |
3rd |
Sequente Price |
TOHK |
4th |
Brent Cusik |
Mulvane |
|
10 73B |
|
1st |
Chance Moses |
Goddard |
2nd |
Draysen DeJarnett |
Wellington |
3rd |
Keegan Tabing |
NWJG |
4th |
Gowen Ulrich |
Indy |
|
10U 76 |
|
1st |
Landon Wood |
Ulysses |
2nd |
Brody Bazzelle |
NWJG |
3rd |
Lonnie Finney |
Brawlers |
4th |
Joel Sponsel |
Carroll Jr. |
|
10 79A |
|
1st |
Trenton Allen |
Derby |
2nd |
Bryson Nuckles |
Ark City |
3rd |
Jacob Rodman |
Rose Hill |
4th |
Garrett Haskins |
TOHK |
|
10U 79B |
|
1st |
Brent Winlood |
Maize |
2nd |
Aaron Juby |
Flint Hills |
3rd |
Nathan Mills |
WWC |
4th |
D.J. Weir |
Salina |
|
10U 82A |
|
1st |
Steven Marlatt |
Panther Pride |
2nd |
Kendall Biddle |
Winfield |
3rd |
Colton Stalford |
Caney |
4th |
Caleb Gash |
Derby |
|
10U 82B |
|
1st |
Trevor Brewer |
Garden Plain |
2nd |
Kasey Moyer |
Rose Hill |
3rd |
Jerad Jones |
Eureka |
|
10U 85A |
|
1st |
Brett Moon |
Brawlers |
2nd |
Logan Baird |
SC Strykers |
3rd |
Mitchell Simpson |
Caney |
4th |
Austin Powell |
Eldorado |
|
|
10U 85B |
|
1st |
Jace Brown |
Douglass |
2nd |
Denton Russell |
Carroll Jr. |
3rd |
Taner Newman |
Chaparral |
4th |
Jacob Williams |
Fredonia |
|
10U 90 |
|
1st |
Austin McHenry |
Hoisington Jr |
2nd |
Kevin Folsom |
Carroll Jr |
3rd |
Blake Hollandsworth |
Caney |
4th |
Brett Sponsel |
Carroll Jr |
|
10U 95A |
|
1st |
Christopher Dugan |
Carroll Jr |
2nd |
Brett Woodrugg |
Goddard |
3rd |
Matt Wahsee |
Maize |
4th |
Braydon Price |
Rose Hill |
|
10 95B |
|
1st |
Reshean Tipton |
Wolf Pack |
2nd |
Beau Harris |
Winfield |
3rd |
Jacob Baker |
Mulvane |
4th |
Trevor Kemp |
Flint Hills |
|
10U 100A |
|
1st |
Kevin Kissane |
Maize |
2nd |
Kaden Housel |
Cherryvale |
3rd |
A.J. Cooper |
Gray Co. |
4th |
Nick Woltin |
Carroll Jr |
|
10U 100B |
|
1st |
Tristan Elledge |
Bulldog |
2nd |
Christian Strother |
Bulldog |
3rd |
Alex Hydock |
Maize |
4th |
Noah Neel |
Eureka |
|
10U 110A |
|
1st |
Matthew DeShazer |
Mulvane |
2nd |
Logan Elliott |
Mulvane |
3rd |
Tanner Kahler |
Indy |
|
10U 110B |
|
1st |
Nicholas Nece |
WWC |
2nd |
Saul Ortiz |
Wolf Pack |
3rd |
D.J. Kessler |
Indy |
4th |
Wyatt Anderson |
Caney |
|
10U 120 |
|
1st |
Skyler Brand |
Wellington |
2nd |
Nick Wintjen |
Coffeyville |
3rd |
Joe Williams |
Hutchinson |
4th |
Kody Atlee |
Greater Gold |
|
10U 130 |
|
1st |
Bailey Williams |
Aztecas |
2nd |
Will Lane |
Fredonia |
|
10U 150 |
|
1st |
James Davidson |
Rose Hill |
|
12U 60-68 |
|
1st |
Blake Cusick |
Mulvane |
2nd |
Kaylee Shoaf |
Indy |
3rd |
Randall Bates |
Salina |
4th |
Preston Shay |
NWJG |
|
12U 72 |
|
1st |
Tyler Mies |
Brawlers |
2nd |
Patrick Burrus |
WWC |
3rd |
Alex Sanchez |
Winfield |
4th |
Joe Othick |
Goddard |
|
12U 76A |
|
1st |
Greg Jones |
TOHK |
2nd |
Jacob Wilgers |
Maize |
3rd |
Devonte Smith |
TOHK |
|
12 76B |
|
1st |
Gage Wells |
Derby |
2nd |
Dylan Brazell |
Wolf Pack |
3rd |
Peter McSpadden |
Salina |
4th |
Mitchell Dolezal |
Goddard |
|
12U 80 |
|
1st |
Jake Wilson |
Rose Hill |
2nd |
Jake Greider |
Derby |
3rd |
Daniel Thomas |
El Dorado |
4th |
Gryphon Yergey |
Flint Hills |
|
12U 84 |
|
1st |
Dylan Eck |
Brawlers |
2nd |
Nic Augustin |
Boo's |
3rd |
Jacody Bratcher |
Winfield |
4th |
Jackson Taylor |
Douglass |
|
12U 88 |
|
1st |
Kyle Baldwin |
Maize |
2nd |
Jerrery Morrow |
Derby |
3rd |
Joe Rayl |
Rose Hill |
4th |
Hayden Raby |
Ark City |
|
12U 92A |
|
1st |
Brogan Humphrey |
TOHK |
2nd |
Bryan Redd |
Wolf Pack |
3rd |
Jake Castlebury |
Douglass |
4th |
Luke Sponsel |
Carroll Jr |
|
12U 92B |
|
1st |
Taion Reust |
Flint Hills |
2nd |
Chance Stanton |
Coffeyville |
3rd |
Caleb Warner |
Maize |
4th |
Daniel Walker |
Goddard |
|
12U 96 |
|
1st |
Nick Wuthnow |
Salina |
2nd |
Marty Ziegler |
Carroll Jr |
3rd |
Mitchell Baird |
SC Strykers |
4th |
Tom Lawlis |
Winfield |
|
12U 100A |
|
1st |
Levi Eck |
Brawlers |
2nd |
Cody Ray |
Eureka |
3rd |
Michael Lindler |
Carroll Jr |
4th |
Anthony Avery |
SC Strykers |
|
12U 100B |
|
1st |
Joe Shelley |
Wellington |
2nd |
Dallen Rodman |
Rose Hill |
3rd |
Jon Schoepel |
Derby |
4th |
Chris Rollins |
Rose Hill |
|
12U 105 |
|
1st |
Ben Becker |
Derby |
2nd |
Evan Elston |
Mulvane |
3rd |
Zyhaz Hayes |
TOHK |
4th |
Aaron Fair |
Wellington |
|
12U 110 |
|
1st |
Dalton Smith |
Winfield |
2nd |
Robbie Zimmerman |
Bulldog |
3rd |
Mack Gowing |
Goddard |
4th |
Domonic Gibson |
Eureka |
|
12U 115 |
|
1st |
William Kurth |
Goddard |
2nd |
Blake Bradford |
Derby |
3rd |
Grant Newton |
Coffeyville |
4th |
Austin Thomas |
Chaparrral |
|
12U 120 |
|
1st |
Alexander Mills |
WWC |
2nd |
Devin Moore |
Carroll Jr |
3rd |
Tommy Marquez |
Carroll Jr |
4th |
Zach Befort |
Carroll Jr |
|
12U 130A |
|
1st |
Paul Buck |
Caney |
2nd |
Luke Plummer |
Fredonia |
3rd |
Shleton Robinson |
Maize |
4th |
Patrick Dugan |
Carroll Jr |
|
12U 130B |
|
1st |
Dylan Rothenberger |
Goddard |
2nd |
Jared Hydock |
Maize |
3rd |
Mitchell Lowe |
Wellington |
4th |
Adam Lancelot |
WWC |
|
12U
140-150 |
|
1st |
Riley Denny |
Caney |
2nd |
Zach Froese |
Winfield |
3rd |
Allen Tracy |
Haysville |
4th |
Teryn Brown |
TOHK |
|
12U 165 |
|
1st |
Christopher Reed |
TOHK |
2nd |
Tyler Klick |
Central |
3rd |
Casey Samuels |
Eureka |
4th |
Stephan Baker |
Caney |
|
12U
190-215 |
|
1st |
Anthony Gonzalez |
Fredonia |
2nd |
Brendan Hutson |
Goddard |
|
14U 85 |
|
1st |
Javier Vierya |
Salina |
2nd |
Clay Kear |
Brawlers |
3rd |
Kyler Werth |
Carroll Jr |
4th |
Dakota Shay |
Fredonia |
|
14 90-95 |
|
1st |
Clay Dresher |
Carroll Jr |
2nd |
Carter Duling |
Carroll Jr |
|
14U 100 |
|
1st |
Brady Heincker |
Derby |
2nd |
Devin Webber |
Aztecas |
3rd |
Kaleb Bonillo |
Goddard |
4th |
Tyler Wilson |
Rose Hilll |
|
14U
105-110 |
|
1st |
Kyle Armstrong |
Brawlers |
2nd |
Uylesses DeShazer |
TOHK |
3rd |
Justyn Martinez |
Goddard |
4th |
Nate Hudson |
Caney |
|
14U 115 |
|
1st |
Dylan Penka |
Mulvane |
2nd |
Mitchelle Belle |
Goddard |
3rd |
Dominick Mathews |
Clearwater |
4th |
Josh Schrader |
Haysville |
|
14U 125 |
|
1st |
Trey Houlden |
Goddard |
2nd |
Seth Otis |
Augusta |
3rd |
Tim Erbe |
Indy |
4th |
Kolton Price |
Central |
|
14U 130 |
|
1st |
Jordan Ervin |
SC Strykers |
2nd |
Kyle Rupe |
Haysville |
3rd |
Bryan Adams |
Coffeyville |
4th |
Alex Moon |
Brawlers |
|
14U 150 |
|
1st |
Austin Blanchat |
Brawlers |
2nd |
Chris Fair |
Wellington |
3rd |
Jordan Belcher |
NWJG |
|
14U
135-140 |
|
1st |
Bradley Little |
Derby |
2nd |
Jordan Ray |
Andover Central |
3rd |
Josh Miller |
Augusta |
4th |
Jesse Garcia |
Maize |
|
14U 145 |
|
1st |
Matt Reed |
TOHK |
2nd |
Deandre Daley |
Wolfpack |
3rd |
Drake Spellman |
Augusta |
4th |
Delsaac Davis |
WWC |
|
14U
155-160 |
|
1st |
Taylor Baird |
SC Strykers |
2nd |
Ethan Potts |
Winfield |
3rd |
Travis Shay |
Fredonia |
4th |
Evan Overton |
Chapparral |
|
14U 165 |
|
1st |
Devon Keith |
Carroll Jr |
2nd |
Blake Gumeringer |
Andover Central |
3rd |
Shawn Marlatt |
Panther Pride |
4th |
Tanner Gardner |
Goddard |
|
14U 175 |
|
1st |
Eric Mason |
Caney |
2nd |
Shane Bradford |
Derby |
3rd |
Tyler Woodruff |
Goddard |
4th |
Tyler Keller |
NWJG |
|
14U
235-265 |
|
1st |
Travis Anderson |
Derby |
2nd |
Derek Tracy |
Haysville |
|
16U
105-115 |
|
1st |
Jason Harper |
Haysville |
2nd |
Talyn Fellers |
El Dorado |
3rd |
Victor Heiar |
Carroll Jr |
4th |
Nick Pierce |
Clearwater |
|
16U
120-125 |
|
1st |
Spencer Ingermanson |
Salina |
2nd |
Caleb Martin |
Boo's |
3rd |
Alex Rye |
Augusta |
4th |
Cody Webb |
Carroll Jr |
|
16U 130 |
|
1st |
Kash Biddle |
Winfield |
2nd |
Bradley Toon |
Carroll Jr |
3rd |
Christian Sasher |
Derby |
4th |
Emesto Flores |
Boo's |
|
16U
135-140 |
|
1st |
Vance Oliver |
Winfield |
2nd |
Dalton Maier |
Boo's |
3rd |
Jordan Halladay |
El Dorado |
4th |
George McAvoy |
Circle |
|
16U
145-150 |
|
1st |
Nick Burden |
NWJG |
2nd |
Kit Hawkins |
Winfield |
3rd |
Andrew Price |
El Dorado |
4th |
Gavin Runkle |
Derby |
|
16U 160 |
|
1st |
Sean Gaither |
NWJG |
2nd |
Gary Schoeppel |
Derby |
3rd |
Zach Carrillo |
Winfield |
4th |
Casey Bain |
Winfield |
|
16U
165-175 |
|
1st |
Alex Feldkamp |
Panther Pride |
2nd |
Garrett Hoover |
Winfield |
3rd |
Cameron Brandon |
Wolfpack |
4th |
Derek Andrewson |
Haysville |
|
16U
185-215 |
|
1st |
Dillon Ward |
Clearwater |
2nd |
Zac Williams |
Clearwater |
3rd |
Austin Tatro |
Maize |
|
16U
250-285 |
|
1st |
Tony Marquez |
Carroll Jr |
2nd |
Kalen Potts |
Winfield |
3rd |
Marcu Tapia |
Winfield |
|