|
Entries Tom Faust Memorial NOVICE
#195088
12/14/11 06:29 PM
|
Joined: Jan 2005
Posts: 401
Crash99
OP
Member
|
OP
Member
Joined: Jan 2005
Posts: 401 |
Please double check me on these for any errors:
Team First Name Last Name Group Weight Class Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Curt Shannon 6 & Under 37 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Eli Adams 6 & Under 46 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Jaaron Griffin 6 & Under 49 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Payton Houk 6 & Under 49 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Kolton Greathouse 6 & Under 61 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Alejandro Vargas 6 & Under HWT Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club T.j. Taylor 8 & Under 49 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Cooper Woods 8 & Under 52 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Adam Atwell 8 & Under 58 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Clay Shannon 8 & Under 61 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club C.j. Shields 8 & Under 70 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Trenton Jones 8 & Under 95 Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club Seth Sanford 12 & Under 190 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Landry Root 6 & Under 40 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Maddox Archibald 6 & Under 46 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Givi Gibson 6 & Under 58 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Will Coultis 6 & Under 64 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Kreede Sheppard 8 & Under 70 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Aidan Adamson 8 & Under 88 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Brennen Tuttle 12 & Under 110 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Jarrett McKnight 12 & Under 115 Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Isaac Rozario 12 & Under 140 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Jace Jones 6 & Under 43 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Cole Compton 6 & Under 46 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Ethan Jones 6 & Under 46 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Ben Davis 6 & Under 52 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Abram Burnett 6 & Under 55 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Kaidyn Jones 8 & Under 61 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Elliot Tripp 8 & Under 73 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Colton Hunn 8 & Under 80 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Bryce Naipohn 8 & Under 88 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Kolbi Jones 10 & Under 73 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Joss Jones 10 & Under 85 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Ammean Soureshjani 10 & Under 85 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Ibrahim Krichati 10 & Under 130 Andover Jr. Wrestling Club Evan Brammer 12 & Under 72 Ark City Takedown Club Andrew Beeson 6 & Under 40 Ark City Takedown Club Braxton Graber 6 & Under 40 Ark City Takedown Club Kase Hunt 6 & Under 40 Ark City Takedown Club Khamdyn Patterson 6 & Under 40 Ark City Takedown Club Aiden Brantley 6 & Under 43 Ark City Takedown Club Aiden Leglieter 6 & Under 43 Ark City Takedown Club Spencer Mosier 6 & Under 43 Ark City Takedown Club Cody Bruce 6 & Under 52 Ark City Takedown Club Hunter Chase 6 & Under 52 Ark City Takedown Club Justis Mosier 6 & Under 55 Ark City Takedown Club Trevor Johnson 6 & Under HWT Ark City Takedown Club Kade Hunt 8 & Under 49 Ark City Takedown Club Cole Holzem 8 & Under 95 Augusta Wrestling Club Alex Falley 6 & Under 49 Augusta Wrestling Club Davin Lackey 6 & Under 49 Augusta Wrestling Club Kaleb Mashke 6 & Under 52 Augusta Wrestling Club Gavin Kiser 6 & Under HWT Augusta Wrestling Club Brandon Sanders 8 & Under 73 Augusta Wrestling Club Robert VantLeven 8 & Under 76 Augusta Wrestling Club Peyton Higlet 8 & Under HWT Augusta Wrestling Club Gabe Fox 10 & Under 64 Augusta Wrestling Club Isaac Friend 10 & Under 67 Augusta Wrestling Club Griffin Richards 10 & Under 73 Augusta Wrestling Club Dominik Ketchum 10 & Under 76 Augusta Wrestling Club Carter Ratcliff 10 & Under HWT Augusta Wrestling Club Hunter Flanigan 12 & Under 96 Augusta Wrestling Club Tommy Nickel 12 & Under 115 Augusta Wrestling Club Corbin Collier 12 & Under 130 Boos School NaKaylen Shabazz 6 & Under 46 Brawlers Trent Eck 6 & Under 40 Brawlers Remy Looney 6 & Under 43 Brawlers Max Butcher 6 & Under 46 Brawlers Ian Aouad 6 & Under 52 Brawlers Lucas Estes 6 & Under 52 Brawlers Jonah Meyer 6 & Under 52 Brawlers Kelby Eck 6 & Under 55 Brawlers Clayton Bowers 8 & Under 43 Brawlers Drew Bugner 8 & Under 58 Brawlers Britton Forsythe 8 & Under 64 Brawlers Dawson Chavez 10 & Under 64 Brawlers Dakota Pugh 10 & Under 67 Brawlers Elijah Aouad 10 & Under 73 Brawlers Ethan Shackelford 10 & Under 150 Brawlers Daniel Nieman 12 & Under 76 Brawlers Nick Hiller 12 & Under 84 Brawlers Zach McCormick 12 & Under 88 Brawlers Abe Taylor 12 & Under 100 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Jimmy Hooper 6 & Under 46 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Jake Sevart 6 & Under 46 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Joseph Rodriguez 6 & Under 49 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Hayden Woolley 6 & Under 55 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Hunter Maldonado 8 & Under 49 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Zeke Howey 8 & Under 52 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Logan Miranowski 8 & Under 52 Carroll Jr. Wrestling John David Pearson 8 & Under 58 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Logan Taylor 8 & Under 58 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Dreyton Stacy 10 & Under 67 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Zachary Miranowski 10 & Under 73 Carroll Jr. Wrestling Nate Wetta 10 & Under 73 Central Wrestling Vittorio Pizzo 6 & Under 40 Central Wrestling Laine Schooley 6 & Under 43 Central Wrestling Kaden Miller 6 & Under 46 Central Wrestling Hunter O`Neil 6 & Under 55 Central Wrestling Duke Ollenberger 10 & Under 85 Central Wrestling Brittney Harth 10 & Under 95 Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu Lincoln Bolan 6 & Under 43 Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu Eric Hill 6 & Under 43 Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu Grant Rainey 6 & Under 55 Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu Keyson Halling 6 & Under 58 Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu Eli Wilcoxson 6 & Under 58 Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu Isaac Demuth 8 & Under 46 Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu Dylan Livingston 8 & Under 95 Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu Clayton Schauf 10 & Under 64 Cowley County Vikings Zane Lister 6 & Under 43 Cowley County Vikings Christian Tovar 6 & Under 46 Cowley County Vikings Aiden Phares 6 & Under 49 Cowley County Vikings Kody Brenn 6 & Under 58 Cowley County Vikings Gunther Flower 8 & Under 55 Cowley County Vikings Bethany Huff 10 & Under 64 Cowley County Vikings Jesse Tovar 10 & Under 100 Cowley County Vikings Ethan Pratt 12 & Under 105 Cowley County Vikings Chris Tovar 12 & Under 190 Derby Rylan Bigger 6 & Under 37 Derby Torin Camp 6 & Under 40 Derby Jack Simon 6 & Under 40 Derby Denim Ulmer 6 & Under 40 Derby Weston Wright 6 & Under 40 Derby Wyatt Wright 6 & Under 40 Derby Ethan Crawford 6 & Under 43 Derby Fisher Dye 6 & Under 43 Derby Diego Guana 6 & Under 43 Derby Gavin Qualls 6 & Under 43 Derby Ashton Robinson 6 & Under 43 Derby Layne Sweat 6 & Under 43 Derby Brayden Tatum 6 & Under 43 Derby Ethan Albright 6 & Under 46 Derby Gabe Charles 6 & Under 46 Derby Cole Molloy 6 & Under 46 Derby Lucas Sorensen 6 & Under 46 Derby Jack Beatty 6 & Under 49 Derby Baine Miller 6 & Under 49 Derby Landon Renberger 6 & Under 49 Derby Joshua Ferrel 6 & Under 52 Derby Izzic Grunden 6 & Under 52 Derby Bohdy Simon 6 & Under 52 Derby Braden Tatum 6 & Under 52 Derby Knowlyn Egan 6 & Under 55 Derby Conner Mosqueda 6 & Under 55 Derby Peyton Neptune 6 & Under 55 Derby Jason Perry 6 & Under 55 Derby DeShon Reynolds 6 & Under 55 Derby Nolan Russell 6 & Under 55 Derby Tony Gilroy 8 & Under 49 Derby Jayse Meirowsky 8 & Under 55 Derby Colin Chitwood 8 & Under 58 Derby Gage Frazier 8 & Under 58 Derby Matisse Kane 8 & Under 58 Derby Luke Sweat 8 & Under 58 Derby Riley Arthur 8 & Under 61 Derby Nevin Dupler 8 & Under 61 Derby Zeb Zepponi 8 & Under 61 Derby Chase Walker 8 & Under 64 Derby Matthew Webb 8 & Under 73 Derby Dalton Wheeler 8 & Under 80 Derby Kaj McCullough 8 & Under 95 Derby Bo Arthur 8 & Under HWT Derby Quentin Dorsey 8 & Under HWT Derby Samual Pence 10 & Under 58 Derby Kyler Kelley 10 & Under 67 Derby Zachary Ludolph 10 & Under 67 Derby Rush Miller 10 & Under 70 Derby Dillon Perkins 10 & Under 73 Derby Xavier Sisco 10 & Under 73 Derby Dalton Spillman 10 & Under 73 Derby Kobe Ultreras 10 & Under 73 Derby Brock Yocom 10 & Under 79 Derby Ari Marquez 10 & Under 82 Derby Aaron Richards 10 & Under 85 Derby Breckin Morgan 10 & Under 95 Derby Sawyer Clifton 10 & Under 100 Derby Kadyn Franklin 10 & Under 100 Derby Julian Ibarra 10 & Under 110 Derby Jace Rose 10 & Under 110 Derby Tyler Dorsey 10 & Under 130 Derby Jaron Sullivan 10 & Under 130 Derby Nik Swope 10 & Under HWT Derby Logan Smith 12 & Under 64 Derby Braydon Antal 12 & Under 72 Derby Scott Richards 12 & Under 76 Derby Taurlach Kane 12 & Under 92 Derby Jonathan Kosmicki 12 & Under 92 Derby Isaac Packard 12 & Under 92 Derby Danny Doyle 12 & Under 100 Derby Jaiden Brogdon 12 & Under 105 Derby Connor Creighton 12 & Under 115 Derby Kyle Wissner 12 & Under 120 Derby Evan Havran 12 & Under 140 Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Draven Ramsey 6 & Under 49 Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Tate Rusher 6 & Under 55 Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Mason Suntheimer 6 & Under HWT Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Dalton Hilyard 8 & Under 61 Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Justin Martin 8 & Under 70 Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Joseph Martin 8 & Under 76 Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Treyton Rusher 8 & Under 76 Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Deighton Anderson 8 & Under 80 Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Kryslyn Henderson 12 & Under 76 El Dorado Wrestling Club Rhett Briggs 6 & Under 52 El Dorado Wrestling Club Colton Smith 8 & Under 61 El Dorado Wrestling Club Dez Stitt 8 & Under 61 El Dorado Wrestling Club Max Holmes 10 & Under 64 El Dorado Wrestling Club Briar Thornton 10 & Under 67 El Dorado Wrestling Club Cordell Pinkerton 10 & Under 82 El Dorado Wrestling Club Charlie Connell 12 & Under 100 Eureka Wrestling Club Ethan Boles 6 & Under 58 Eureka Wrestling Club Cannon Strickler 8 & Under 61 Eureka Wrestling Club Michael Beck 8 & Under 67 Garden Plain Wrestling Club Evan Ontjes 6 & Under 40 Garden Plain Wrestling Club Cooper Scheer 6 & Under 40 Garden Plain Wrestling Club Greg Puetz 6 & Under 52 Garden Plain Wrestling Club Mason Hoheisel 6 & Under HWT Garden Plain Wrestling Club Grant Schwind 8 & Under 61 Garden Plain Wrestling Club Zane McGuffey 8 & Under 88 Garden Plain Wrestling Club Isaac Ontjes 10 & Under 64 Garden Plain Wrestling Club Clay Robinson 12 & Under 84 Goddard Wrestling Club Kori Kramer 6 & Under 37 Goddard Wrestling Club Braedyn Blasi 6 & Under 40 Goddard Wrestling Club Dominik Vansickle 6 & Under 40 Goddard Wrestling Club Seth Dugan 6 & Under 43 Goddard Wrestling Club Nathan Simpson 6 & Under 46 Goddard Wrestling Club William Watkins 6 & Under 46 Goddard Wrestling Club Colby Riffel-Kuhlmann 6 & Under 49 Goddard Wrestling Club Gavin Hutchinson 6 & Under 64 Goddard Wrestling Club Carson Phelps-Giese 6 & Under 73 Goddard Wrestling Club Branden Means 8 & Under 49 Goddard Wrestling Club Bradon Miller 8 & Under 55 Goddard Wrestling Club Daniel Watkins 8 & Under 58 Goddard Wrestling Club Taylor Matthews 8 & Under 70 Goddard Wrestling Club Dalton Rich 8 & Under 70 Goddard Wrestling Club Austin Carlson 8 & Under 88 Goddard Wrestling Club Xavier McCoy 8 & Under 88 Goddard Wrestling Club Gentry Cole 10 & Under 55 Goddard Wrestling Club Brett Dunnelly 10 & Under 58 Goddard Wrestling Club Kaleb Moore 10 & Under 79 Goddard Wrestling Club Connor Welch 10 & Under 85 Goddard Wrestling Club Mateo Villegas 12 & Under 84 Goddard Wrestling Club Peter Smith 12 & Under 190 Gray County Kids Braden Carr 6 & Under 52 Gray County Kids Zachery Harmon 6 & Under 55 Gray County Kids Gavin Shoulders 6 & Under 61 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Logan Carson 6 & Under 49 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Ty Goans 6 & Under 49 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Dawsyn Valdois 6 & Under 49 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Asher Clifton 6 & Under 52 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Aiden Douglas 6 & Under 52 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Bryant Siemens 6 & Under 55 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Kaden Carson 8 & Under 55 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Conner Goodson 8 & Under 88 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Brayden Rogers 10 & Under 73 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Blake Douglas 10 & Under 85 Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club Javi Godinez 10 & Under 100 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Trevor Dewitt 6 & Under 37 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Kaitlyn Kreutzer 6 & Under 37 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Nathan Henderson 6 & Under 40 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Quentin Pisano 6 & Under 40 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Jailyn Miller 6 & Under 49 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Chase Call 6 & Under 52 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Ternell Marshall 6 & Under 52 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Jace Brawner 6 & Under 64 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Karsen Scheuler 8 & Under 58 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Tarrant Young 8 & Under 58 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Malaki Miller 8 & Under 61 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Chase Garcia 8 & Under 64 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Garrett Conde 8 & Under 67 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Blake Teichman 8 & Under 73 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Tommy Mason 8 & Under 76 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Kaden Scheuler 8 & Under 76 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Jennica Call 8 & Under 95 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Andrea Bagby 10 & Under 64 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Wyatt Thiel 10 & Under 64 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Deonis Coon 10 & Under 67 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Clayton Edwards 10 & Under 70 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Alex Garcia 10 & Under 73 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Kellie Edwards 10 & Under 82 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Tanner Smith 10 & Under 82 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Austin Edwards 10 & Under 90 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Carly Smith 10 & Under 90 Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Tristan Geddes 10 & Under HWT Jr. Panther Wrestling Club Hannah Kreutzer 12 & Under 88 Kansas Young Guns Kai Rodriguez 6 & Under 52 Kansas Young Guns Collin Schreiner 6 & Under 52 Kansas Young Guns Mason Levin 8 & Under 61 MAC Wrestling Club Logan Peterson 6 & Under 40 MAC Wrestling Club Kale French 6 & Under 49 MAC Wrestling Club Thomas Potter 6 & Under 52 MAC Wrestling Club Holden Moore 6 & Under 55 MAC Wrestling Club Kelvin Peterson 8 & Under 52 MAC Wrestling Club E.j. Kretzer 10 & Under 73 Maize Wrestling Club Reece Parks 6 & Under 37 Maize Wrestling Club Easton Grantham 6 & Under 40 Maize Wrestling Club Damon Ingram 6 & Under 43 Maize Wrestling Club Carter Jensen 6 & Under 43 Maize Wrestling Club Sampson Payne 6 & Under 43 Maize Wrestling Club Ayden Flores 6 & Under 46 Maize Wrestling Club Payton Willits 6 & Under 46 Maize Wrestling Club Eli Halbrendt 6 & Under 49 Maize Wrestling Club Zach Pappan 6 & Under 52 Maize Wrestling Club Nolan Bevan 6 & Under 58 Maize Wrestling Club Abram Sucher 6 & Under 61 Maize Wrestling Club Zach Wertz 6 & Under 64 Maize Wrestling Club Marissa Murray 6 & Under 70 Maize Wrestling Club Caden Ross 6 & Under 70 Maize Wrestling Club Wyatt Stover 6 & Under 73 Maize Wrestling Club Dylan Sunderman 8 & Under 49 Maize Wrestling Club Brecken Locke 8 & Under 52 Maize Wrestling Club Keton Patterson 8 & Under 52 Maize Wrestling Club Bryant Day 8 & Under 55 Maize Wrestling Club Trenton Salisbury 8 & Under 55 Maize Wrestling Club Cayden Warner 8 & Under 55 Maize Wrestling Club Aushae Hannon 8 & Under 58 Maize Wrestling Club Mark Callison 8 & Under 61 Maize Wrestling Club Andrew Falconio 8 & Under 61 Maize Wrestling Club Camden Aldrich 8 & Under 64 Maize Wrestling Club Noah Payne 8 & Under 64 Maize Wrestling Club Blake McCormick 8 & Under 67 Maize Wrestling Club Dusty Rodriguez 8 & Under 70 Maize Wrestling Club Jacob Racine 8 & Under 76 Maize Wrestling Club Lenden Phillips 8 & Under 80 Maize Wrestling Club Gage Queen 8 & Under 95 Maize Wrestling Club Taylor Vincent 8 & Under HWT Maize Wrestling Club Drew Bott 10 & Under 61 Maize Wrestling Club Nathan Naputi 10 & Under 73 Maize Wrestling Club Trevor Robson 10 & Under 82 Maize Wrestling Club Sabastian Hoang 10 & Under 85 Maize Wrestling Club Brett Jesseph 10 & Under 100 Maize Wrestling Club Grant Murray 10 & Under 120 Maize Wrestling Club Zach Robson 12 & Under 80 Maize Wrestling Club Alex Jones 12 & Under 96 Maize Wrestling Club Nicholas Racine 12 & Under 130 Mulvane Wrestling Club Koehn Dietrich 6 & Under 37 Mulvane Wrestling Club Bear Lucas 6 & Under 37 Mulvane Wrestling Club Dean Simons 6 & Under 37 Mulvane Wrestling Club Kyler Smith 6 & Under 37 Mulvane Wrestling Club Isaac Wall 6 & Under 40 Mulvane Wrestling Club Ayden Erbert 6 & Under 43 Mulvane Wrestling Club Cameron Hagerman 6 & Under 46 Mulvane Wrestling Club Jaden Harris 6 & Under 46 Mulvane Wrestling Club Collin Sheeran 6 & Under 46 Mulvane Wrestling Club Grayson Wood 6 & Under 46 Mulvane Wrestling Club Skyler Miller-Crow 6 & Under 49 Mulvane Wrestling Club Noah West 6 & Under 49 Mulvane Wrestling Club Max Harris 6 & Under 58 Mulvane Wrestling Club Ethan Wall 8 & Under 46 Mulvane Wrestling Club Mason Cooper 8 & Under 52 Mulvane Wrestling Club Kaleb West 8 & Under 58 Mulvane Wrestling Club Nolan Craine 8 & Under 67 Mulvane Wrestling Club Ashley Kincaid 10 & Under 67 Mulvane Wrestling Club Preston West 12 & Under 72 Mulvane Wrestling Club Dawson Blue 12 & Under 80 Newton Wrestling Club Eddy Southern 6 & Under 43 Newton Wrestling Club Sterling Lies 6 & Under 46 Newton Wrestling Club Keygan Pierce 6 & Under 52 Newton Wrestling Club Jacob Bruner 6 & Under 55 Newton Wrestling Club Karter Gonzalez 6 & Under 58 Newton Wrestling Club Rio Gomez 6 & Under HWT Newton Wrestling Club Alyssa Frazier 8 & Under 46 Newton Wrestling Club Joe Slechta 8 & Under 52 Newton Wrestling Club Bobby Southern 8 & Under 52 Newton Wrestling Club Colin Bybee 8 & Under 55 Newton Wrestling Club Justice Murray 8 & Under 58 Newton Wrestling Club Omar Hernandez 8 & Under 73 Newton Wrestling Club Diego Arellano 8 & Under 76 Newton Wrestling Club Benton Dreasher 10 & Under 58 Newton Wrestling Club Kaleb Diaz 10 & Under 70 Newton Wrestling Club Alayna Frazier 10 & Under 70 Newton Wrestling Club Connor Hultman 10 & Under 85 Newton Wrestling Club Caleb Waltner 10 & Under 85 Newton Wrestling Club Erick Hernandez 10 & Under 100 Newton Wrestling Club Michael Neufeld 10 & Under 100 Newton Wrestling Club John Wells 10 & Under 100 Newton Wrestling Club Noah Cook 12 & Under 72 Newton Wrestling Club Hervey Medina 12 & Under 105 Newton Wrestling Club Christian Malcolm 12 & Under 165 RHINOS Jaxson Veatch 6 & Under 55 RHINOS Braydon Ingram 8 & Under 49 RHINOS Laim Featherby 8 & Under 55 RHINOS Dakota Hastings 8 & Under 61 RHINOS Maliki Carrillo 8 & Under 73 RHINOS Brandon Fiedler 10 & Under 76 RHINOS Malachi Kanibo 10 & Under 79 RHINOS Brylee Ingram 10 & Under 90 RHINOS Kyle Fiedler 12 & Under 88 RHINOS Easton Veatch 12 & Under 110 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Kaden Achatz 6 & Under 49 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Aiden Cousens 6 & Under 52 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Nathan Kimbell 6 & Under 73 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Ean Cousens 8 & Under 49 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Carson Mohr 8 & Under 49 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Dylan Herrman 8 & Under 52 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Cael Steadham 8 & Under 52 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Sunny Hem 8 & Under 61 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Cooper Thompson 8 & Under 64 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Peyton Besco 8 & Under 70 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Logan Mohr 10 & Under 67 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Anayka Delano 10 & Under 70 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Luke Witt 10 & Under 79 Rose Hill Wrestling Club Calvin Cole 12 & Under 92 Team Haysville Hunter Poort 6 & Under 40 Team Haysville Camden Schroeder 6 & Under 40 Team Haysville Canyon Fletcher 6 & Under 43 Team Haysville Braxton Roberts 6 & Under 43 Team Haysville Elijah Means 6 & Under 46 Team Haysville Keaton Alexander 6 & Under 52 Team Haysville Jake Blankenship 6 & Under 52 Team Haysville Gage Lee 6 & Under 52 Team Haysville Christian Sicard 6 & Under 58 Team Haysville Christian Sicard 6 & Under 58 Team Haysville Trevor Ford 6 & Under 64 Team Haysville Trevor Ford 6 & Under 64 Team Haysville Sage Romero 6 & Under 64 Team Haysville Joshua Beehler 6 & Under 67 Team Haysville Maddox McDonald 6 & Under HWT Team Haysville Elissio Martinez 8 & Under 55 Team Haysville Caleb Means 8 & Under 55 Team Haysville Carter Dennison 8 & Under 58 Team Haysville Bryson Williams 8 & Under 58 Team Haysville Kyler Poort 8 & Under 61 Team Haysville Jaden Shumaker 8 & Under 61 Team Haysville Jakob Dorton 8 & Under 70 Team Haysville Corbin Holifield 8 & Under 70 Team Haysville Hunter Potts 8 & Under 70 Team Haysville Hunter Long 8 & Under 73 Team Haysville Isaac Self 8 & Under 73 Team Haysville Trenton Self 8 & Under 73 Team Haysville Nathan McDonald 8 & Under 80 Team Haysville Lewis Cj Caplan 8 & Under 88 Team Haysville Kenny Fehrman 8 & Under 88 Team Haysville Dalton Pruitt 10 & Under 67 Team Haysville Zane Hill 10 & Under 70 Team Haysville Jacob Carroll 10 & Under 73 Team Haysville Jadon O`Reilly 10 & Under 73 Team Haysville Zachary Dorton 10 & Under 82 Team Haysville Chloe Crawford 10 & Under 100 Team Haysville Jacob Duclos 10 & Under HWT Team Haysville Quinton Roberts 12 & Under 110 Team Haysville Robbie Adamson 12 & Under 150 Team Haysville Jordan Beehler 12 & Under 165 Team Lightning Braden Berner 8 & Under 58 Team Lightning Adrien Weesner 8 & Under 61 Team Lightning Cody Brandenburger 8 & Under 88 Team Lightning Dalton Orem 10 & Under 55 Team Lightning Trenton Matney 10 & Under 76 Team Lightning Nathan Hicks 10 & Under 95 Team Lightning Alex Butler 10 & Under 120 Team Lightning Nicolas Green 10 & Under 130 Team Lightning Garrison Foulk 12 & Under 88 Team Lightning Bradley Briggs 12 & Under 115 Team Lightning Tyler Dowell 12 & Under 120 Topeka blue thunder Nicholas Vincent 8 & Under 67 Topeka blue thunder Johnathon Vincent 10 & Under 76 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Sebastion Bently 6 & Under 37 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Conner Royal 6 & Under 40 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Karston Wall 6 & Under 43 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Cole Stovall 6 & Under 46 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Jayce Swank 6 & Under 46 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Derek Truman 6 & Under 49 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Barend Westerfield 6 & Under 49 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Ryan Byars 6 & Under 52 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Carson Funderburk 6 & Under 52 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Xander Craig 6 & Under 55 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Brayden Boone 6 & Under 58 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Arec Jayne 6 & Under 58 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Evan McCartney 6 & Under 58 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Cameron Bowyer 6 & Under 61 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Allen Royal 6 & Under 61 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Kaden Lampe 6 & Under 64 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Blane Kelly 8 & Under 49 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Isaih Royal 8 & Under 55 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Cooper Oliphant 8 & Under 58 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Jimmy Gorden 8 & Under 61 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Ernesto Ledesma 8 & Under 61 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Wyatt Durant 8 & Under 64 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Dallas Gould 8 & Under 67 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Tyler Truman 8 & Under 67 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Magnus Westerfield 8 & Under 70 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Trynton Flores 8 & Under 73 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Quintin Kirk 10 & Under 61 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Marcelo Martinez 10 & Under 61 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Coby Collins 10 & Under 70 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Chad Banning 10 & Under 90 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Ethan Mullen 10 & Under 110 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Brennan Ricks 10 & Under 150 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Quentin Collins 12 & Under 84 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Asa Unruh 12 & Under 92 Valley Center Kids Wrestling Garren Tweet 12 & Under 110 Wichita North Wrestling Jacob Wassall 6 & Under 46 Wichita North Wrestling Riley Dockens 6 & Under 58 Wichita North Wrestling Chase Dockens 8 & Under 58 Wichita North Wrestling Reese Beason 8 & Under 67 Wichita North Wrestling Roman Greenman 10 & Under 64 Wichita North Wrestling Diego Rodriguez 12 & Under 115
"Everything we do should be for the future of our children."
|
|
|
|
0 registered members (),
163
guests, and 0
spiders. |
Key:
Admin,
Global Mod,
Mod
|
|
Forums10
Topics35,942
Posts250,374
Members12,298
|
Most Online709 Nov 21st, 2011
|
|
|
|
|